York Suburban High School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 YAIAA League Meet - 10/18/2011                           
                                   Girls Cross Country                                   
                                     John Rudy Park                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    68  Kubisiack, Kaylee           12  New Oxford                   19:04.38       
    2   128  Cosaro, Lilly               12  York Suburban                19:37.79       
    3   129  Gehly, Samantha             11  York Suburban                19:52.65       
    4   144  Amandola, Brooke            12  Red Lion                     20:00.18       
    5   139  Reese, Elizabeth            12  Littlestown                  20:08.81       
    6    70  Lundy, Megan                12  Central York                 20:15.34       
    7   146  Kendrick, Julia              9  Red Lion                     20:17.18       
    8    11  Beckham, Kaitlyn            11  Fairfield                    20:22.38       
    9    98  White, Kayla                 9  Kennard Dale                 20:28.30       
   10   133  Shrader, Lauren             10  York Suburban                20:33.34       
   11    72  Loeffelholz, Emily          10  Central York                 20:39.22       
   12   145  Scharf, Naomi               11  Red Lion                     20:43.40       
   13   131  Jones, Hannah               12  York Suburban                20:51.98       
   14   113  Steines, Katie              10  Susquehannock                20:52.39       
   15    71  Crum, Katie                 12  Central York                 20:52.78       
   16    99  Cole, Haley                 11  Kennard Dale                 20:53.19       
   17   132  Lackey, Alexandra           12  York Suburban                20:55.40       
   18   130  Hall, Kim                   10  York Suburban                20:56.61       
   19    60  Clinton, Emily               9  New Oxford                   20:57.53       
   20   135  Walker, Rachelle             9  York Suburban                20:59.34       
   21    61  Lawrence, Emily              9  New Oxford                   21:06.11       
   22    35  Gebhart, Amanda             12  Delone Catholic              21:12.73       
   23    75  Strine, Madison              9  Central York                 21:15.20       
   24    43  Madsen, Marisa              12  York School of Tech          21:21.12       
   25   121  Mauro, Taylour              11  Dallastown                   21:22.02       
   26    65  Mack, Allie                 11  New Oxford                   21:25.82       
   27    64  Bateman, Devan              10  New Oxford                   21:27.62       
   28   100  Salomon, Emily              12  Kennard Dale                 21:35.65       
   29    73  Warntz, Maddie              10  Central York                 21:36.99       
   30    34  Bischoff, Sarah             11  Delone Catholic              21:39.81       
   31    74  Smith, Amelia               12  Central York                 21:41.57       
   32    82  Crane, Rachel               10  Bermudian Springs            21:42.95       
   33   109  Ditt, Jackie                 9  Susquehannock                21:47.49       
   34    89  Falvey, Amanda               9  York Catholic                21:50.60       
   35    29  Funk, Kara                  11  Dover                        21:54.85       
   36   148  Kauffman, Fahne             12  Red Lion                     21:55.94       
   37   112  Royer, Olivia               10  Susquehannock                21:57.00       
   38    27  Rebecca, Miller             11  Spring Grove                 22:00.70       
   39   147  Wivell, Amanda              11  Red Lion                     22:02.42       
   40    92  Rizzuto, Victoria           12  York Catholic                22:03.00       
   41    94  Sitler, Rebecca             11  York Catholic                22:08.72       
   42   154  Laird, Shannon              12  South Western                22:09.30       
   43    88  China, Alexis               11  York Catholic                22:11.54       
   44   117  Blum, Megan                 10  Dallastown                   22:13.68       
   45    77  Fauth, Marissa              12  Central York                 22:28.74       
   46    63  Jarvis, Carly               10  New Oxford                   22:31.50       
   47   124  Snyder, Brooke              11  Dallastown                   22:32.57       
   48    31  Sweitzer, Alysha             9  Dover                        22:33.39       
   49   149  Fritzinger, Julianna        12  Red Lion                     22:34.32       
   50    66  Ayers, Nicole               11  New Oxford                   22:35.85       
   51    85  Hoffman, Abigail             9  Bermudian Springs            22:37.01       
   52   150  Haynie, Anna                10  Red Lion                     22:37.83       
   53    45  Crum, Kelsey                11  Biglerville                  22:38.55       
   54     1  Jermyn, Tabitha             11  West York                    22:41.47       
   55   120  Malda, Elizabeth            10  Dallastown                   22:51.19       
   56   110  Stifler, Caraleigh           9  Susquehannock                22:55.61       
   57    42  Harrelson, Emma             10  York School of Tech          22:59.69       
   58    24  Cortney, Knotts              9  Spring Grove                 23:02.32       
   59   111  Fourhman, Emily             10  Susquehannock                23:06.28       
   60   118  DiBiase, Elizabeth           9  Dallastown                   23:07.94       
   61    97  Skehan, Veronica            11  York Catholic                23:09.06       
   62    52  Geiselman, Maura            10  Eastern York                 23:11.29       
   63    41  Weaver, Courtney            12  Delone Catholic              23:12.38       
   64    58  Runkle, Mandy               12  Eastern York                 23:13.51       
   65    95  Klunk, Morgan               11  York Catholic                23:28.09       
   66    16  Hunt, Sarah                 11  Fairfield                    23:30.22       
   67   155  King, Alyssa                10  South Western                23:34.75       
   68    96  Scarpato, Sarah             10  York Catholic                23:39.57       
   69     2  Joann, Sutyak               11  West York                    23:42.18       
   70    86  Leer, Madison                9  Bermudian Springs            23:44.70       
   71    46  Johnson, Gabrielle          11  Biglerville                  23:53.15       
   72   102  Levan, Sam                  10  Kennard Dale                 23:55.58       
   73   116  Blakely, Molly              12  Dallastown                   23:57.74       
   74   115  Bull, Emily                 12  Susquehannock                23:58.69       
   75    50  Beaver, Lauren              10  Eastern York                 23:59.70       
   76   123  Rothrock, Elizabeth         11  Dallastown                   24:00.68       
   77     3  Rinker, Hali                11  West York                    24:01.87       
   78    38  Reciniti, Andrea            10  Delone Catholic              24:03.45       
   79    36  Mall, Julie                 11  Delone Catholic              24:04.86       
   80    20  Morgan, Bankert             12  Spring Grove                 24:07.82       
   81    80  Brown, Ariel                11  Bermudian Springs            24:11.29       
   82    32  Pfleiger, Carrie            12  Dover                        24:12.62       
   83    17  Myers, Liz                  11  Fairfield                    24:16.09       
   84    21  Leah, Corbin                11  Spring Grove                 24:19.84       
   85    47  McCleaf, Laiken             12  Biglerville                  24:20.64       
   86     4  Schlemmer, Taylor           10  West York                    24:21.12       
   87    25  Sarah, Legore               12  Spring Grove                 24:21.48       
   88    12  Biser, Sam                  12  Fairfield                    24:21.98       
   89   156  Spigelmyer, Amy             11  South Western                24:35.99       
   90    39  Salter, Jenna                9  Delone Catholic              24:40.44       
   91   157  Paradise, Maddison          10  South Western                24:43.42       
   92    54  Habecker, Heather           10  Eastern York                 24:50.47       
   93   158  Kavanaugh, Callie           10  South Western                24:52.72       
   94    30  Herman, Maxine              10  Dover                        24:56.17       
   95    33  Godfrey, Claudine           11  Dover                        24:57.13       
   96   103  Matthews, Luci              11  Kennard Dale                 25:00.95       
   97   140  Smith, Haley                 9  Littlestown                  25:02.96       
   98    15  Heinbaugh, Elizabeth         9  Fairfield                    25:13.80       
   99    53  Grove, Jessica              12  Eastern York                 25:34.09       
  100   104  Craft, Jessica              12  Kennard Dale                 25:35.06       
  101    57  Pennell, Krissy             11  Eastern York                 25:38.82       
  102    49  Stanko, Veronica            12  Biglerville                  25:53.37       
  103   141  Stolkovich, Samantha        12  Littlestown                  25:58.84       
  104    10  Barlow, Tyler               10  Fairfield                    26:08.68       
  105     5  Jermyn, Eliza               10  West York                    26:11.12       
  106    22  Kaci, Dennis                 9  Spring Grove                 26:13.82       
  107   159  Chell, Jordan                9  South Western                26:16.35       
  108   160  Burton, Jocelyn             10  South Western                26:17.47       
  109   136  Branning, Amanda             9  Littlestown                  26:25.78       
  110    37  Nield, Merecedes            11  Delone Catholic              26:28.80       
  111    13  Bolin, Julia                12  Fairfield                    26:29.70       
  112   138  Lyons, Melissa              11  Littlestown                  26:58.91       
  113   114  Taylor, Emma                10  Susquehannock                27:02.09       
  114    51  Carbaugh, Kerri              9  Eastern York                 27:23.65       
  115   137  Lowman, Kelsey              11  Littlestown                  27:48.04       
  116    83  Cuff, Hope                  10  Bermudian Springs            27:52.14       
  117    87  Murphy, Shannon             12  Bermudian Springs            27:54.79       
  118     6  Sheffer, Alexis             11  West York                    28:46.36       
  119    81  Buxton, Dominique            9  Bermudian Springs            33:11.96