York Suburban High School                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2011 YAIAA League Meet - 10/18/2011                           
                                   Boys Cross Country                                    
                                     John Rudy Park                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   339  Katora, Adam                12  Dallastown                   16:29.17       
    2   373  Hertzog, Ryan               11  South Western                16:37.41       
    3   201  Chambers, Kevin             12  West York                    16:58.57       
    4   363  Croft, Matthew              12  Red Lion                     17:04.26       
    5   289  Belnick, Drew               12  Central York                 17:12.29       
    6   344  Reilly, Patrick             10  Dallastown                   17:14.40       
    7   336  Procopio, Bryan             12  Susquehannock                17:16.26       
    8   269  Wilt, Brady                  9  Biglerville                  17:18.20       
    9   364  Gatchell, Caleb             11  Red Lion                     17:19.44       
   10   245  Vitacco, Nate               12  Northeastern                 17:20.94       
   11   337  Procopio, Kevin             12  Susquehannock                17:21.88       
   12   244  Slonaker, Nate              12  Northeastern                 17:27.25       
   13   365  McCabe, Nick                11  Red Lion                     17:34.19       
   14   374  Mummert, Kirk                9  South Western                17:35.08       
   15   242  Poole, Nick                 11  Delone Catholic              17:36.87       
   16   290  Mayne, Gavin                10  Central York                 17:37.69       
   17   202  Meile, Devin                12  West York                    17:38.66       
   18   310  Vadas, James                12  YorkCatholic                 17:41.41       
   19   341  Lewis, Matt                 12  Dallastown                   17:43.76       
   20   279  Gebhart, Aaron               9  New Oxford                   17:47.22       
   21   346  Stayer, Seth                10  Dallastown                   17:48.85       
   22   224  Glace, Devin                12  Dover                        17:51.40       
   23   246  Linne, Ben                   9  Northeastern                 17:52.44       
   24   319  Bisker, Sawyer              10  Kennard Dale                 17:53.79       
   25   345  Sebeck, Shane               11  Dallastown                   17:56.28       
   26   349  Beaver, Kirk                11  York Suburban                17:56.89       
   27   368  Pardoe, Nate                11  Red Lion                     18:00.06       
   28   355  Raudensky, Kyle             12  York Suburban                18:02.87       
   29   291  Lerew, Bryce                10  Central York                 18:09.31       
   30   352  Diaz, Chris                 11  York Suburban                18:10.09       
   31   285  Zepp, Joel                  11  New Oxford                   18:12.67       
   32   315  Ebersole, Tucker            11  YorkCatholic                 18:13.42       
   33   247  Sevret, Ryan                10  Northeastern                 18:14.56       
   34   350  Clark, Brad                 10  York Suburban                18:15.67       
   35   361  Sauvageau, Xavier           11  Littlestown                  18:16.52       
   36   366  Pardoe, Josh                11  Red Lion                     18:17.18       
   37   210  Barlow, Devin               11  Fairfield                    18:17.91       
   38   342  Mashuda, Dan                12  Dallastown                   18:19.80       
   39   292  Chen, Tyson                 12  Central York                 18:22.33       
   40   375  Peeling, Sean               10  South Western                18:23.17       
   41   357  Toman, Andrew               11  York Suburban                18:23.66       
   42   295  Rauch, Zach                 11  Central York                 18:24.18       
   43   293  Evanitus, Alec               9  Central York                 18:24.63       
   44   218  Dakota, Laughman            10  Spring Grove                 18:25.23       
   45   209  Roan, John                  11  Fairfield                    18:25.80       
   46   248  Wunsch, Logan                9  Northeastern                 18:26.93       
   47   256  Gudz, Travis                12  York School of Tech          18:27.50       
   48   362  Stolkovich, Billy           11  Littlestown                  18:28.98       
   49   249  Hake, Alex                  12  Northeastern                 18:29.99       
   50   331  Morrison, Patrick           11  Susquehannock                18:38.10       
   51   321  Wescott, Jacob              10  Kennard Dale                 18:41.17       
   52   377  King, Josh                  11  South Western                18:43.01       
   53   322  Graham, Layne                9  Kennard Dale                 18:43.84       
   54   354  Koch, Will                  11  York Suburban                18:48.15       
   55   367  Gatchell, Ethan             10  Red Lion                     18:49.32       
   56   329  Thomas, Jacob               10  Susquehannock                18:50.01       
   57   214  Mason, Bentzel              10  Spring Grove                 18:50.56       
   58   353  Hovis, Mitch                11  York Suburban                18:50.92       
   59   284  Plank, Jacob                11  New Oxford                   18:51.50       
   60   369  Erickson, Andrew            10  Red Lion                     18:52.44       
   61   216  Jason, Cavanaugh            10  Spring Grove                 18:53.46       
   62   320  Folks, BJ                   11  Kennard Dale                 18:54.30       
   63   239  McCleaf, Mike               12  Delone Catholic              18:59.39       
   64   376  Sanders, Jaden              11  South Western                19:02.30       
   65   323  Stanley, Jeff               11  Kennard Dale                 19:09.79       
   66   281  Anderson, Hank              10  New Oxford                   19:12.26       
   67   294  Mayne, Brent                12  Central York                 19:15.07       
   68   250  McKenzie, Jacob              9  Northeastern                 19:21.26       
   69   302  Fletcher, Joe               10  Bermudian Springs            19:25.25       
   70   311  Nguyen, Anthony             12  YorkCatholic                 19:26.96       
   71   330  Wells, Michael              10  Susquehannock                19:28.01       
   72   380  Mann, Adam                  12  South Western                19:28.59       
   73   260  Wagner, Max                 12  York School of Tech          19:29.11       
   74   241  Overdorff, Chris            10  Delone Catholic              19:29.57       
   75   307  Wagner, Brandon             12  Bermudian Springs            19:29.92       
   76   226  Pagan, Danty                 9  Dover                        19:30.21       
   77   203  Dillenger, Cory             12  West York                    19:31.77       
   78   312  Taylor, Alex                11  YorkCatholic                 19:35.02       
   79   378  Curlen, Kameron              9  South Western                19:36.71       
   80   343  Moyer, Joshua               10  Dallastown                   19:43.26       
   81   259  Sipe, Kyle                  12  York School of Tech          19:49.17       
   82   263  Ayers, Casey                12  Biglerville                  19:49.71       
   83   211  Hill, Josh                  11  Fairfield                    19:50.14       
   84   288  Smith, Tyler                12  New Oxford                   19:51.80       
   85   286  Smith, Jude                 11  New Oxford                   19:54.34       
   86   234  Boyle, Isaac                10  Delone Catholic              19:56.52       
   87   225  Channell, Nick              12  Dover                        20:00.89       
   88   304  Hursh, Tyler                12  Bermudian Springs            20:02.27       
   89   243  Woolford, Luke               9  Delone Catholic              20:02.92       
   90   325  Hooper, Tom                 12  Kennard Dale                 20:05.01       
   91   300  Bollinger, Cory             10  Bermudian Springs            20:06.33       
   92   223  Jake, Thoman                10  Spring Grove                 20:08.17       
   93   324  Weaver, Jeff                12  Kennard Dale                 20:10.71       
   94   332  Sproul, Chris               11  Susquehannock                20:13.20       
   95   205  Sheffer, Zach               11  West York                    20:25.95       
   96   277  White, Tyler                 9  Eastern York                 20:30.24       
   97   222  Hunter, Smith               11  Spring Grove                 20:32.33       
   98   274  Lauer, Matt                 12  Eastern York                 20:33.17       
   99   308  Eisert, Ray                 12  Bermudian Springs            20:33.88       
  100   299  Allison, Josh               10  Bermudian Springs            20:37.62       
  101   221  Zach, Rohrbaugh             12  Spring Grove                 20:40.11       
  102   235  Conrad, Taylor              10  Delone Catholic              20:43.41       
  103   280  Long, Owen                   9  New Oxford                   20:45.45       
  104   254  Beck, William               12  York School of Tech          20:46.44       
  105   227  Ambrose, Beau                9  Dover                        20:51.34       
  106   212  Ruppert, Sam                11  Fairfield                    20:51.80       
  107   318  Moran, Kevin                10  YorkCatholic                 21:01.43       
  108   257  Hartlaub, Dylan             11  York School of Tech          21:04.56       
  109   335  Mentlik, Keith              12  Susquehannock                21:05.77       
  110   358  Christensen, Erik            9  Littlestown                  21:07.47       
  111   236  Evich, Mark                  9  Delone Catholic              21:08.11       
  112   273  Gonzalez, Ivan              12  Eastern York                 21:11.64       
  113   316  Hirt, Daniel                12  YorkCatholic                 21:12.44       
  114   303  Heefner, Ben                11  Bermudian Springs            21:20.09       
  115   271  Deppen, Patterson           10  Eastern York                 21:21.72       
  116   232  Myers, Ben                  11  Dover                        21:36.77       
  117   228  Miller, Cameron             10  Dover                        21:39.11       
  118   268  Seils, Carl                 12  Biglerville                  22:01.22       
  119   309  Sterling, Conor             12  YorkCatholic                 22:20.80       
  120   265  Loy, Nicholas               10  Biglerville                  22:32.06       
  121   276  Toomey, Logan               12  Eastern York                 22:32.55       
  122   270  Boeimo, Dante               12  Eastern York                 22:32.87       
  123   267  Rupprecht, Dylan            12  Biglerville                  22:43.04       
  124   229  Wallick, Adam               11  Dover                        22:57.85       
  125   217  Aaron, Hoff                 12  Spring Grove                 23:00.53       
  126   261  Lehr, Cody                  11  York School of Tech          23:03.81       
  127   264  Brannen, Jay                10  Biglerville                  23:07.28       
  128   266  Robey, Chandler             10  Biglerville                  23:09.12       
  129   206  Jorkowski, Eli              12  West York                    23:44.39       
  130   207  Cameron, Josh               11  West York                    24:10.94       
  131   359  Clabaugh, Justin            12  Littlestown                  27:29.24       
  132   278  Wishart, Jacob              10  Eastern York                 27:32.35