YAIAA League Championship - Single Meet License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2009 YAIAA League Meet - 10/20/2009                           
                                   Boys Cross Country                                    
                                     John Rudy Park                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   301  Lockwood, Charles           12  Dallastown                   15:48.94       
    2   365  Rohrbaugh, Andrew           11  Spring Grove                 16:30.75       
    3   321  Jones, Jacob                12  York Suburban                16:43.56       
    4   375  Swomley, Luke               12  Central York                 16:46.89       
    5   244  Taylor, Brandon             11  Kennard Dale                 16:49.64       
    6   324  Schrading, Nick             12  York Suburban                16:57.08       
    7   323  Saur, Jeremy                12  York Suburban                16:58.58       
    8   315  Barton, Matt                12  York Suburban                16:59.25       
    9   316  Cote', Kyle                 12  York Suburban                17:02.81       
   10   326  Croft, Matthew              10  Red Lion                     17:06.94       
   11   297  Dube, Grant                 11  Dallastown                   17:11.49       
   12   238  McAndrew, Steve             12  Kennard Dale                 17:13.44       
   13   298  Katora, Adam                10  Dallastown                   17:16.11       
   14   376  Belnick, Drew               10  Central York                 17:17.98       
   15   229  Wool, Jesse                 12  Bermudian Springs            17:24.37       
   16   305  Warren, Josiah              12  Dallastown                   17:25.66       
   17   325  Holland, Ed                 12  Red Lion                     17:27.25       
   18   214  Chambers, Kevin             10  West York                    17:28.01       
   19   303  Peeler, Nathan              11  Dallastown                   17:29.19       
   20   252  Klecker, Mike               11  South Western                17:31.13       
   21   282  Slonaker, Nate              10  Northeastern                 17:33.91       
   22   366  Shenk, Matt                 11  Spring Grove                 17:40.51       
   23   302  Mazzoni, Joshua             11  Dallastown                   17:42.53       
   24   367  Sheehan, Brian              12  Spring Grove                 17:44.20       
   25   322  Sanchez, Brian              11  York Suburban                17:46.94       
   26   378  Gilliland, Jacob            12  Central York                 17:48.29       
   27   359  Morrison, Patrick            9  Susquehannock                17:49.44       
   28   299  Lehman, Alex                12  Dallastown                   17:53.12       
   29   320  Johnescu, Michael           12  York Suburban                17:55.32       
   30   201  Geesey, Justin              12  Dover                        18:03.89       
   31   205  Krout, Caden                10  Dover                        18:06.22       
   32   354  McCredie, Tyler             11  Susquehannock                18:07.27       
   33   249  Dende, Mark                 12  South Western                18:08.04       
   34   381  LaFountain, Tyler           10  Central York                 18:10.24       
   35   377  Hoff, Connor                 9  Central York                 18:20.83       
   36   213  Stiffler, Luke              11  West York                    18:21.87       
   37   312  Vadas, James                10  York Catholic                18:22.72       
   38   248  Bordes, Cody                12  South Western                18:28.46       
   39   260  Roth, David                 11  Delone Catholic              18:29.31       
   40   355  Yingling, Shane             12  Susquehannock                18:33.39       
   41   329  Pardoe, Josh                 9  Red Lion                     18:40.37       
   42   272  Koeberle, Hunter            11  Eastern York                 18:44.76       
   43   356  Christ, Ben                 12  Susquehannock                18:45.71       
   44   380  Meckley, Grant              11  Central York                 18:50.02       
   45   215  Dillinger, Cory             10  West York                    18:51.49       
   46   251  Diehl, Jeremy               11  South Western                18:52.36       
   47   286  Gudz, Travis                10  York School of Technology    18:53.82       
   48   360  Weaver, James               12  Susquehannock                18:54.66       
   49   239  Naylor, Cameron             12  Kennard Dale                 18:55.69       
   50   327  Edwards, Keric              11  Red Lion                     18:56.97       
   51   230  Zimmerman, Taylor           12  Bermudian Springs            18:57.78       
   52   288  Spicer, Christopher         12  York School of Technology    19:01.32       
   53   219  Chrismer, Ryan              10  New Oxford                   19:02.67       
   54   207  Skyler, Sterner             11  Dover                        19:03.88       
   55   262  Perry, Marc                 12  Delone Catholic              19:04.67       
   56   210  Glassmoyer, Paul            12  West York                    19:05.20       
   57   310  Nguyen, Anthony             10  York Catholic                19:06.19       
   58   263  Goodman, Stephen            12  Delone Catholic              19:07.47       
   59   383  Chen, Tyson                  9  Central York                 19:08.20       
   60   250  Teufer, Ronnie              12  South Western                19:09.81       
   61   362  Steines, Ben                10  Susquehannock                19:11.96       
   62   259  Coleman, T.J.               11  Delone Catholic              19:13.30       
   63   273  Koeberle, Raleigh           11  Eastern York                 19:14.39       
   64   328  McCabe, Nick                 9  Red Lion                     19:15.54       
   65   331  Pardoe, Nate                 9  Red Lion                     19:16.44       
   66   353  Stolkovich, Billy            9  Littlestown                  19:17.34       
   67   280  Shearer, Josh               11  Northeastern                 19:22.32       
   68   223  Zepp, Joel                   9  New Oxford                   19:27.44       
   69   209  Campbell, Austin            12  West York                    19:28.53       
   70   202  Adams, Justin               12  Dover                        19:29.92       
   71   257  Newton, Zach                11  South Western                19:31.85       
   72   240  Bollinger, Tom              12  Kennard Dale                 19:32.59       
   73   241  Stanley, James              12  Kennard Dale                 19:33.14       
   74   231  Anthony, Dalton             12  Bermudian Springs            19:37.54       
   75   261  Poole, Nick                  9  Delone Catholic              19:38.74       
   76   220  Snyder, Nick                12  New Oxford                   19:40.87       
   77   368  Adams, Ethan                12  Spring Grove                 19:41.93       
   78   206  Vincent, Shawn              11  Dover                        19:43.47       
   79   232  Schriver, John              12  Bermudian Springs            19:48.58       
   80   313  Sebeck, Shane                9  York Catholic                19:50.15       
   81   221  Thompson, Chris             12  New Oxford                   19:51.14       
   82   308  Perez, Rolfy                12  York Catholic                19:55.92       
   83   218  Sheffer, Zach                9  West York                    19:57.00       
   84   277  Lauer, Matt                 10  Eastern York                 19:58.20       
   85   234  Stauffer, Ian               11  Bermudian Springs            20:04.33       
   86   281  Eckenrode, Austin           11  Northeastern                 20:08.45       
   87   309  Stankiewicz, Stephen        12  York Catholic                20:09.94       
   88   361  Procopio, Kevin             10  Susquehannock                20:10.85       
   89   264  Edwards, Sam                 9  Delone Catholic              20:12.18       
   90   330  Tarlton, Brett               9  Red Lion                     20:16.82       
   91   270  Dannels, Ben                11  Eastern York                 20:21.95       
   92   224  Dayhoff, Kyle               11  New Oxford                   20:23.12       
   93   371  Verheyen, Jake              12  Spring Grove                 20:27.88       
   94   348  Young, Luke                 11  Littlestown                  20:31.91       
   95   242  Stanley, Jeff                9  Kennard Dale                 20:33.90       
   96   222  Stoltzfoos, Luke            11  New Oxford                   20:34.98       
   97   236  Wagner, Brandon             10  Bermudian Springs            20:36.35       
   98   271  Hock, Arron                 11  Eastern York                 20:39.93       
   99   266  Shanaghan, Ryan             12  Delone Catholic              20:42.48       
  100   283  Price, Jacob                11  Northeastern                 20:44.06       
  101   217  Strathmeyer, Brad           10  West York                    20:44.86       
  102   291  Wagner, Max                 10  York School of Technology    20:46.45       
  103   235  Seitz, Nate                 11  Bermudian Springs            20:48.72       
  104   370  Greco, Ethan                12  Spring Grove                 20:50.56       
  105   335  Troutman, Jonathan          11  Biglerville                  20:54.80       
  106   255  Biddle, Zach                10  South Western                21:01.28       
  107   344  Beatty, Ryan                12  Biglerville                  21:11.34       
  108   372  McCarron, Tyler             12  Spring Grove                 21:12.40       
  109   290  Smith, J. D.                11  York School of Technology    21:13.55       
  110   225  Fishel, Evan                11  New Oxford                   21:17.77       
  111   340  Hulse, Joshua               11  Biglerville                  21:21.69       
  112   243  Wernig, Dan                 11  Kennard Dale                 21:22.77       
  113   350  Hollenbaugh, Roger          10  Littlestown                  21:23.96       
  114   351  Nevells, Joe                10  Littlestown                  21:24.70       
  115   268  Borigo, Alec                12  Eastern York                 21:48.75       
  116   339  Rupprecht, Dylan            10  Biglerville                  21:56.27       
  117   293  Wills, David                10  York School of Technology    21:58.02       
  118   307  Krushinsky, Matthew         12  York Catholic                22:09.63       
  119   314  Taylor, Alex                 9  York Catholic                22:41.82       
  120   336  Seils, Carl                 10  Biglerville                  22:52.13       
  121   289  Heffner, Jon                11  York School of Technology    22:58.05       
  122   337  Kelly, Justin               11  Biglerville                  23:56.28       
  123   276  Donaghy, Dylan              10  Eastern York                 25:09.13       
  124   342  Kime, Tyler                 10  Biglerville                  25:27.62       
  125   346  Zimmerman, Jason            12  Littlestown                  26:55.68       
  126   349  Clabaugh, Justin            10  Littlestown                  29:39.58