DISTRICT III AAA GIRLS 5K

Hershey Park

Oct. 22, 2008


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Cumberland Valley        83    1    7   13   20   42   51  133   20:07      1:48
  2   Governor Mifflin        153    5   24   26   27   71   78  116   20:37      1:40
  3   Warwick                 168    6   22   45   46   49   52   93   20:42      1:10
  4   Central York            241   10   31   54   56   90  163  172   21:00      1:45
  5   Northern                261   14   36   65   67   79  148  222   21:04      1:24
 6*   Manheim Township        270   29   32   33   84   92  103  168   21:07      1:14
 7*   York Suburban           270   18   47   63   66   76  110  112   21:07      1:15
  8   Cedar Cliff             300    9   53   73   74   91  122  124   21:14      1:47
  9   Carlisle                316   16   48   77   87   88  138  193   21:17      1:28
 10   Lampeter-Strasburg      320   19   38   64   97  102  150  183   21:16      1:39
 11   Chambersburg            341   37   41   57   72  134  153  192   21:22      1:41
 12   Lower Dauphin           360   15   39   44  123  139  159  197   21:22      2:14
 13   Hershey High Trojans    384   11   68   70   89  146  178  212   21:29      2:28
 14   Garden Spot             446   12   25  119  120  170  179  202   21:38      2:43
 15   Cedar Crest             452    4   55  125  127  141  194  224   21:39      2:41
 16   Exeter Township         457   35   61  114  118  129  136  160   21:46      1:38
 17   Palmyra                 473   34   40  100  137  162  186  203   21:45      2:04
 18   Shippensburg            526   60   75   83  132  176  206  208   21:59      1:44
 19   Hempfield               575   94  105  111  130  135  156  216   22:11        34
 20   Dallastown Area         618    3   30  169  201  215  257  260   22:04      3:55
 21   Elizabethtown           631   62  106  121  154  188  240        22:18      1:56
 22   Wilson                  632    8   98  145  161  220  251  261   22:13      3:46
 23   Muhlenberg              658   21   59  175  180  223  258  262   22:22      3:39
 24   Solanco                 661   17  101  140  196  207  213  245   22:20      3:12
 25   Ephrata                 671   80  109  147  164  171  173  214   22:24      1:18
 26   Conrad Weiser           672  104  115  128  144  181  182  244   22:27      1:07
 27   Gettysburg              698   28   86   99  239  246  255        22:48      4:28
 28   Twin Valley             703   81   85  158  184  195  230  237   22:31      1:47
 29   Central Dauphin         705   69   95  152  190  199  209  233   22:33      1:58
 30   New Oxford              719    2   50  185  234  248  254        22:42      5:33
 31   South Western           735   23  149  165  187  211  217  242   22:32      3:07
 32   Red Land                740  113  142  151  157  177  226  243   22:36        48
 33   Spring Grove Area       757   82  107  131  218  219  225  232   22:43      2:08
 34   Penn Manor              767   58  126  174  204  205  253        22:42      2:16
 35   Central Dauphin East    844   96  108  189  210  241             23:05      2:48
 36   Cocalico                916  155  166  167  200  228             23:12      1:31
 37   Red Lion Area           956  117  143  229  231  236             23:34      2:20
 38   Eastern York            961   43  198  235  238  247  250  252   23:44      4:13
 39   Susquenita             1144  191  221  227  249  256  259        24:28      2:33

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Big Spring
Conestoga Valley
Daniel Boone
Donegal
Dover
East Pennsboro Area
Fleetwood Area
Greencastle-Antrim
Harrisburg
J P. McCaskey
James Buchanan
Kennard Dale
Manheim Central
Mechanicsburg
Northeastern York
Northern Lebanon
Reading 
Susquehanna Twp.
Susquehannock
West Perry
West York
York County Tech


Individuals


1. Cumberland Valley
    1  Leigha Anderson, So*        19:07    6:10
    7  Cassie Pecht, Fr*           19:59    6:27
   13  Darcy McKinleylester, Sr*   20:11    6:31
   20  Krista Nemeth, So*          20:25    6:35
   42  Jessie Huber, Jr*           20:54    6:45
   51  Katie Wiechelt, Sr*         21:11    6:50
  133  Alexia Bieg, Jr*            22:26    7:14
Time = 1:40:35     Places = 83


2. Governor Mifflin
    5  Lindsay Topper, Sr*         19:51    6:24
   24  Molly Mitchell, Sr*         20:32    6:37
   26  Cara Guth, Jr*              20:36    6:38
   27  Amy Jordan, Fr*             20:36    6:39
   71  Dana Frebel, Fr*            21:31    6:56
   78  Courtney Weik, Jr*          21:34    6:57
  116  Mary Swoyer, Sr*            22:14    7:10
Time = 1:43:04     Places = 153


3. Warwick
    6  Kaitlyn Oliver, Sr*         19:56    6:26
   22  Brittany Bomberger, Fr*     20:28    6:36
   45  Alicia Spotts, Jr*          21:00    6:46
   46  Alyssa Grube, Jr*           21:00    6:46
   49  Emily Graber, So*           21:05    6:48
   52  Kristine Gutshall, Jr*      21:11    6:50
   93  Dana Thompson, Sr*          21:51    7:03
Time = 1:43:27     Places = 168


4. Central York
   10  Allison Jacobs, So*         20:03    6:28
   31  Katie Crum, Fr*             20:41    6:40
   54  Courtney Peterson, So*      21:12    6:50
   56  Katelynn Zidanic, Jr*       21:13    6:50
   90  Sammi Stolzfus, So*         21:48    7:02
  163  Cayla Clawson, Jr*          22:48    7:21
  172  Kay Shue, Fr*               22:56    7:24
Time = 1:44:56     Places = 241



5. Northern
   14  Taryn Weaver, So*           20:12    6:31
   36  Maegan Boucher, Jr*         20:46    6:42
   65  Abby Wong, Sr*              21:21    6:53
   67  Kaylin Delvecchio, So*      21:24    6:54
   79  Molly Veres, Sr*            21:36    6:58
  148  Sara Murphy, So*            22:34    7:17
  222  Dana Engle, Sr*             23:48    7:40
Time = 1:45:18     Places = 261

6*. Manheim Township
   29  Roz Reynolds, Jr*           20:37    6:39
   32  Lindsay High, So*           20:43    6:41
   33  Leslie Henny, So*           20:43    6:41
   84  Perry Scheetz, Sr*          21:40    6:59
   92  Liza Graziano, Sr*          21:51    7:03
  103  Ruthie Rosenberger, Sr*     21:59    7:05
  168  Ann Berkow, Jr*             22:52    7:22
Time = 1:45:33     Places = 270

7*. York Suburban
   18  Lilly Cosaro, Fr*           20:20    6:33
   47  Jessica Foster, Jr*         21:01    6:47
   63  Molly Smith, Sr*            21:19    6:53
   66  Hannah Jones, Fr*           21:22    6:53
   76  Michelle Roos, Jr*          21:34    6:57
  110  Sara Wallace, So*           22:09    7:08
  112  Julie Reise, Sr*            22:10    7:09
Time = 1:45:34     Places = 270

8. Cedar Cliff
    9  Abigail Michaelian, Sr*     20:03    6:28
   53  Emily Barno, Sr*            21:12    6:50
   73  Melanie Bertotto, Jr*       21:32    6:57
   74  Marly Woods, Fr*            21:32    6:57
   91  Hannah McCauslin, Sr*       21:49    7:02
  122  Rebekah Nieliwocki, Sr*     22:18    7:11
  124  Rachel Lerch, Sr*           22:20    7:12
Time = 1:46:06     Places = 300

9. Carlisle
   16  Colleen Smith, Sr*          20:19    6:33
   48  Amy Kauffman, Jr*           21:01    6:47
   77  April Schlusser, So*        21:34    6:57
   87  Janna Stoup, So*            21:45    7:01
   88  Becky Hoy, Fr*              21:46    7:01
  138  Kristina Clinton, Sr*       22:29    7:15
  193  Katherine Strahosky, Fr*    23:19    7:31
Time = 1:46:23     Places = 316

10. Lampeter-Strasburg
   19  Melanie Barr, Jr*           20:20    6:33
   38  Justine Barr, Jr*           20:48    6:42
   64  Abby Arndt, Jr*             21:20    6:53
   97  Taylor Wimer, So*           21:55    7:04
  102  Emily Christie, So*         21:59    7:05
  150  Jessica Visneski, Jr*       22:35    7:17
  183  Ashley Mellinger, Sr*       23:10    7:28
Time = 1:46:20     Places = 320

11. Chambersburg
   37  Alayna Merkle, Jr*          20:46    6:42
   41  McKenzie Doyle, So*         20:53    6:44
   57  Laurie Jones, Jr*           21:13    6:51
   72  Maeve Charlesworth, Jr*     21:31    6:56
  134  Jenna Young, Jr*            22:27    7:14
  153  Jenna Eberly, Sr*           22:38    7:18
  192  Bekah Elbel, Fr*            23:19    7:31
Time = 1:46:49     Places = 341

12. Lower Dauphin
   15  Jenna Flickenger, Fr*       20:16    6:32
   39  Aleiyah Ross, So*           20:49    6:43
   44  Ellen Legro, Sr*            20:58    6:46
  123  Brittany King, Jr*          22:18    7:12
  139  Abigail Wilhite, Sr*        22:30    7:15
  159  Rhea Weaver, Sr*            22:45    7:20
  197  Kristen Means, So*          23:27    7:34
Time = 1:46:49     Places = 360

13. Hershey High Trojans
   11  Emma Shank, Jr*             20:06    6:29
   68  Karen Sassaman, So*         21:27    6:55
   70  Kate Wagner, Sr*            21:30    6:56
   89  Morgan Oskutis, Sr*         21:46    7:01
  146  Brittany Imblum, Sr*        22:33    7:16
  178  Mimi Kirk, So*              23:01    7:25
  212  Kelsey Kodak, So*           23:35    7:36
Time = 1:47:21     Places = 384

14. Garden Spot
   12  Emily Martin, So*           20:10    6:30
   25  Hilary Jones, Jr*           20:34    6:38
  119  Emily Mancuso, So*          22:16    7:11
  120  Erin Ruhl, So*              22:17    7:11
  170  Tasha Becker, Fr*           22:52    7:23
  179  Meghan Clisham, Jr*         23:04    7:26
  202  Emily Gockley, Jr*          23:29    7:34
Time = 1:48:08     Places = 446

15. Cedar Crest
    4  Becca Brandt, Sr*           19:49    6:24
   55  Coryn Smith, Fr*            21:13    6:50
  125  Hillary Rights, Jr*         22:20    7:12
  127  Kelsey Latshaw, Sr*         22:22    7:13
  141  Mackenzie Feeley, So*       22:30    7:15
  194  Stephanie Tyler, Sr*        23:22    7:32
  224  Rebekah Smith, Sr*          24:07    7:47
Time = 1:48:12     Places = 452

16. Exeter Township 
   35  Amanda Quaglia, Fr*         20:45    6:41
   61  Nicole Leskowicz, Fr*       21:18    6:52
  114  Maggie Ehlert, Fr*          22:13    7:10
  118  Mandy Flamm, So*            22:15    7:11
  129  Allison Larock, Jr*         22:22    7:13
  136  Colleen Mackey, Jr*         22:28    7:15
  160  Olivia Rossetti, Jr*        22:47    7:21
Time = 1:48:50     Places = 457

17. Palmyra
   34  Katie Snyder, Sr*           20:44    6:41
   40  Erica Mellinger, Fr*        20:50    6:43
  100  Kaitlyn Hogue, Jr*          21:58    7:05
  137  Erin Salvaggio, Fr*         22:28    7:15
  162  Jen Rizzo, Jr*              22:48    7:21
  186  Hannah Galvan, Fr*          23:12    7:29
  203  Kathryn Keefer, Jr*         23:29    7:34
Time = 1:48:45     Places = 473

18. Shippensburg
   60  Raynah Spence, Fr*          21:16    6:51
   75  Howard Jessica, Jr*         21:32    6:57
   83  Margeaux Spence, Fr*        21:40    6:59
  132  Michelle Burkholder, So*    22:26    7:14
  176  Megan Baer, Fr*             22:59    7:25
  206  Ivy Eliff, So*              23:30    7:35
  208  Laura Caudill, So*          23:32    7:35
Time = 1:49:51     Places = 526

19. Hempfield
   94  Korinne Piper, Sr*          21:54    7:04
  105  Laura Godshalk, So*         22:00    7:06
  111  Shaina Melnick, So*         22:09    7:09
  130  Danielle Loiseau, So*       22:23    7:13
  135  Kelley Donovan, So*         22:28    7:15
  156  Rachel Wynn, Sr*            22:42    7:19
  216  Natalie Disebastian, Sr*    23:42    7:39
Time = 1:50:52     Places = 575

20. Dallastown Area
    3  Emily Ballantyne, Sr*       19:45    6:22
   30  Brynna Kilishek, So*        20:38    6:39
  169  Julie Kerchner, Sr*         22:52    7:23
  201  Staci Stayer, Jr*           23:28    7:34
  215  Shannon Zimardo, So*        23:39    7:38
  257  Christina Fritz, So*        26:01    8:24
  260  Jillian Hartman, So*        26:38    8:35
Time = 1:50:20     Places = 618

21. Elizabethtown
   62  Elisabeth Schlicker, Jr*    21:18    6:52
  106  Sarah Kauffman, Jr*         22:00    7:06
  121  Julia Spittal, Fr*          22:18    7:11
  154  Shea Mascia, Jr*            22:41    7:19
  188  Kristi Frye, Jr*            23:14    7:29
  240  Samantha Post, Jr*          24:42    7:58
Time = 1:51:28     Places = 631

22. Wilson
    8  Maggie Lawrence, So*        20:01    6:27
   98  Kate Miller, Sr*            21:56    7:04
  145  Katie Peters, Sr*           22:33    7:16
  161  Kristin Overman, Sr*        22:47    7:21
  220  Erika Peiffer, Jr*          23:47    7:40
  251  Emilie Tieman, Jr*          25:24    8:11
  261  Elizabeth Tieman, Jr*       26:52    8:40
Time = 1:51:01     Places = 632

23. Muhlenberg
   21  Kelsy Rushing, Jr*          20:26    6:35
   59  Aubrey Douglas, Fr*         21:16    6:51
  175  Erica Ligenza, Fr*          22:58    7:24
  180  Danielle Rushing, Fr*       23:04    7:26
  223  Amanda Eager, Jr*           24:04    7:46
  258  Emily Vogel, Sr*            26:29    8:32
  262  Ashley Skwiat, Fr*          26:57    8:41
Time = 1:51:47     Places = 658

24. Solanco
   17  Taylor Ludman, Jr*          20:19    6:33
  101  Laura Bowman, So*           21:58    7:05
  140  Katie Eckman, So*           22:30    7:15
  196  Johanna Jurisson, Jr*       23:24    7:33
  207  Katie Kalupson, So*         23:30    7:35
  213  Heather Tran, Jr*           23:37    7:37
  245  Tonya Fromm, Sr*            24:59    8:03
Time = 1:51:39     Places = 661

25. Ephrata
   80  Caitlin Davies, So*         21:36    6:58
  109  Kathleen Andriani, So*      22:08    7:08
  147  Dana Haas, Sr*              22:34    7:17
  164  Ashley Smith, So*           22:49    7:21
  171  Stephanie Lyons, Jr*        22:54    7:23
  173  Caitlin Voigt, So*          22:57    7:24
  214  Kate Anderson, Sr*          23:39    7:37
Time = 1:52:00     Places = 671

26. Conrad Weiser
  104  Kate Yoh, So*               21:59    7:05
  115  Kristinn Davis, Fr*         22:13    7:10
  128  Emma Doughman, Fr*          22:22    7:13
  144  Kaila Dautrich, Fr*         22:32    7:16
  181  Danielle Olivetto, Jr*      23:06    7:27
  182  Shayna Speicher, So*        23:08    7:28
  244  Amberly Harman, Sr*         24:50    8:01
Time = 1:52:11     Places = 672

27. Gettysburg 
   28  Chloe Kornack, Sr*          20:37    6:39
   86  Kelsey Fox, Jr*             21:42    7:00
   99  Colleen O'Dowd, Fr*         21:56    7:04
  239  Justine Deitz, Sr*          24:41    7:58
  246  Erinn Shoemaker, Sr*        25:04    8:05
  255  Lora Waybright, Fr*         25:51    8:20
Time = 1:53:58     Places = 698

28. Twin Valley 
   81  Justine Diclamente, Jr*     21:37    6:58
   85  Renae Bowman, So*           21:41    6:59
  158  Amie Schlitzer, Sr*         22:43    7:20
  184  Shelby Coy, Fr*             23:11    7:28
  195  Rachel Storms, Fr*          23:24    7:33
  230  Katie Hix, Jr*              24:13    7:49
  237  Rachel Biggerstaff, Sr*     24:38    7:57
Time = 1:52:33     Places = 703

29. Central Dauphin
   69  Alexandra Peter, Sr*        21:30    6:56
   95  Becca Skotek, Fr*           21:55    7:04
  152  Elise Hinderliter, Sr*      22:38    7:18
  190  Alyssa Schock, Fr*          23:18    7:31
  199  Nicole Hock, Fr*            23:27    7:34
  209  Caroline Vanblargan, Jr*    23:32    7:35
  233  Samantha Wood, So*          24:24    7:52
Time = 1:52:45     Places = 705

30. New Oxford 
    2  Jordan Jenkins, Sr*         19:35    6:19
   50  Kaylee Kubisiak, Fr*        21:07    6:48
  185  Carly Smith, Jr*            23:12    7:29
  234  Andrea Albertson, So*       24:30    7:54
  248  Olivia Stoken, Sr*          25:08    8:06
  254  Elizabeth Mack, So*         25:50    8:20
Time = 1:53:29     Places = 719

31. South Western
   23  Krista Donsen, Sr*          20:28    6:36
  149  Lauren Roesch, Jr*          22:35    7:17
  165  Abby Jones, Jr*             22:49    7:22
  187  Erin Laird, Fr*             23:14    7:29
  211  Kara Heavel, Jr*            23:34    7:36
  217  Shannon Laird, Fr*          23:43    7:39
  242  Amanda Hodgkinson, So*      24:49    8:00
Time = 1:52:39     Places = 735

32. Red Land
  113  Maureen Brandon, Jr*        22:12    7:09
  142  Emily Luvison, Jr*          22:32    7:16
  151  Jess Knox, So*              22:36    7:17
  157  Jackie Branyon, Sr*         22:43    7:20
  177  Emma Rothermel, Fr*         22:59    7:25
  226  Angela Ferree, Sr*          24:09    7:47
  243  Katie Stine, Fr*            24:50    8:00
Time = 1:53:00     Places = 740

33. Spring Grove Area
   82  Mel Riley, Fr*              21:38    6:59
  107  Codi McMaster, Jr*          22:01    7:06
  131  Steph Bange, Sr*            22:25    7:14
  218  Kara Snyder, Sr*            23:46    7:40
  219  Cari McMaster, Jr*          23:46    7:40
  225  Nicole Craver, So*          24:08    7:47
  232  Meghan Mahon, Jr*           24:21    7:51
Time = 1:53:34     Places = 757

34. Penn Manor
   58  Marcy Herr, Jr*             21:14    6:51
  126  Breanne Funk, Fr*           22:21    7:12
  174  Katie Maisel, So*           22:57    7:24
  204  Hannah Tucker, Jr*          23:29    7:34
  205  Bridget Reinhart, Jr*       23:30    7:35
  253  Taylor Breidenbaugh, So*    25:37    8:16
Time = 1:53:29     Places = 767

35. Central Dauphin East
   96  Lindsay Yohn, Sr*           21:55    7:04
  108  Maria McDonald, Sr*         22:03    7:07
  189  Ashley Kleinbohl, Jr*       23:15    7:30
  210  Emily Stultz, So*           23:33    7:36
  241  Connie Grab, Jr*            24:42    7:58
Time = 1:55:26     Places = 844

36. Cocalico
  155  Avery Longstaff, Fr*        22:41    7:19
  166  Kari Longstaff, Fr*         22:50    7:22
  167  Emily Haws, Sr*             22:50    7:22
  200  Young Samantha, Fr*         23:28    7:34
  228  Lena Sinyagin, Sr*          24:12    7:48
Time = 1:55:58     Places = 916

37. Red Lion Area
  117  Emma Georgantis, Fr*        22:15    7:10
  143  Ally McClure, Jr*           22:32    7:16
  229  Kaitlyn Borges, Fr*         24:12    7:48
  231  Shayla Marshall, Fr*        24:18    7:50
  236  Jess Truscott, So*          24:34    7:55
Time = 1:57:49     Places = 956

38. Eastern York
   43  Morgan Graby, Jr*           20:55    6:45
  198  Megan Leiphart, So*         23:27    7:34
  235  Caterina Evans, So*         24:30    7:54
  238  Amy Hoenstine, Jr*          24:39    7:57
  247  Megan Borigo, So*           25:08    8:06
  250  Catherine Miller, So*       25:17    8:09
  252  Megan Smith, Fr*            25:33    8:14
Time = 1:58:37     Places = 961

39. Susquenita
  191  Brittany Tietje, Jr*        23:18    7:31
  221  Christina Hammaker, Fr*     23:47    7:40
  227  Amanda Moore, Sr*           24:11    7:48
  249  Juliana Shuty, Fr*          25:14    8:08
  256  Ellen Meisel, Jr*           25:51    8:20
  259  Andrea Goshorn, Fr*         26:36    8:35
Time = 2:02:20     Places = 1144
Top

        TEAM                                 2.5K       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Leigha Anderson, So*             8:58    19:07    6:10  Cumberland Valley
    2     2  Jordan Jenkins, Sr*              8:55    19:35    6:19  New Oxford 
    3     3  Emily Ballantyne, Sr*            9:08    19:45    6:22  Dallastown Area
    4     4  Becca Brandt, Sr*                9:11    19:49    6:24  Cedar Crest

    5     5  Lindsay Topper, Sr*              9:13    19:51    6:24  Governor Mifflin
    6     6  Kaitlyn Oliver, Sr*              9:22    19:56    6:26  Warwick
    7     7  Cassie Pecht, Fr*                9:16    19:59    6:27  Cumberland Valley
    8        Sarah Sulon, Jr*                 9:17    19:59    6:27  Mechanicsburg
    9        Brogan Garvey, Fr*               9:25    20:00    6:27  Manheim Central
   10     8  Maggie Lawrence, So*             9:26    20:01    6:27  Wilson
   11     9  Abigail Michaelian, Sr*          9:17    20:03    6:28  Cedar Cliff
   12    10  Allison Jacobs, So*              9:18    20:03    6:28  Central York
   13    11  Emma Shank, Jr*                  9:17    20:06    6:29  Hershey High Trojans
   14    12  Emily Martin, So*                9:31    20:10    6:30  Garden Spot
   15    13  Darcy McKinleylester, Sr*        9:21    20:11    6:31  Cumberland Valley
   16    14  Taryn Weaver, So*                9:26    20:12    6:31  Northern

   17    15  Jenna Flickenger, Fr*            9:19    20:16    6:32  Lower Dauphin
   18    16  Colleen Smith, Sr*               9:41    20:19    6:33  Carlisle
   19    17  Taylor Ludman, Jr*               9:26    20:19    6:33  Solanco
   20    18  Lilly Cosaro, Fr*                9:33    20:20    6:33  York Suburban
   21    19  Melanie Barr, Jr*                9:30    20:20    6:33  Lampeter-Strasburg
   22        Jessica McDonald, Jr*            9:27    20:22    6:34  Donegal
   23    20  Krista Nemeth, So*               9:27    20:25    6:35  Cumberland Valley
   24        Lisa Auster-Gussman, Sr*         9:43    20:26    6:35  J P. McCaskey
   25    21  Kelsy Rushing, Jr*               9:31    20:26    6:35  Muhlenberg

   26    22  Brittany Bomberger, Fr*          9:41    20:28    6:36  Warwick
   27    23  Krista Donsen, Sr*               9:36    20:28    6:36  South Western
   28    24  Molly Mitchell, Sr*              9:26    20:32    6:37  Governor Mifflin
   29    25  Hilary Jones, Jr*                9:36    20:34    6:38  Garden Spot
   30        Alexa Gruschow, Fr*              9:34    20:35    6:38  Mechanicsburg
   31    26  Cara Guth, Jr*                   9:28    20:36    6:38  Governor Mifflin
   32    27  Amy Jordan, Fr*                  9:37    20:36    6:39  Governor Mifflin
   33    28  Chloe Kornack, Sr*               9:35    20:37    6:39  Gettysburg 
   34    29  Roz Reynolds, Jr*                9:40    20:37    6:39  Manheim Township
   35    30  Brynna Kilishek, So*             9:42    20:38    6:39  Dallastown Area

   36    31  Katie Crum, Fr*                  9:42    20:41    6:40  Central York
   37    32  Lindsay High, So*                9:40    20:43    6:41  Manheim Township
   38    33  Leslie Henny, So*                9:42    20:43    6:41  Manheim Township
   39    34  Katie Snyder, Sr*                9:43    20:44    6:41  Palmyra
   40    35  Amanda Quaglia, Fr*              9:33    20:45    6:41  Exeter Township 
   41    36  Maegan Boucher, Jr*              9:46    20:46    6:42  Northern
   42    37  Alayna Merkle, Jr*               9:40    20:46    6:42  Chambersburg
   43    38  Justine Barr, Jr*                9:37    20:48    6:42  Lampeter-Strasburg
   44    39  Aleiyah Ross, So*                9:38    20:49    6:43  Lower Dauphin
   45    40  Erica Mellinger, Fr*             9:45    20:50    6:43  Palmyra
   46    41  McKenzie Doyle, So*              9:42    20:53    6:44  Chambersburg
   47    42  Jessie Huber, Jr*                9:32    20:54    6:45  Cumberland Valley
   48    43  Morgan Graby, Jr*                9:37    20:55    6:45  Eastern York
   49    44  Ellen Legro, Sr*                 9:48    20:58    6:46  Lower Dauphin
   50    45  Alicia Spotts, Jr*               9:46    21:00    6:46  Warwick
   51    46  Alyssa Grube, Jr*                9:41    21:00    6:46  Warwick
   52    47  Jessica Foster, Jr*              9:50    21:01    6:47  York Suburban
   53    48  Amy Kauffman, Jr*                9:57    21:01    6:47  Carlisle
   54    49  Emily Graber, So*                9:50    21:05    6:48  Warwick
   55    50  Kaylee Kubisiak, Fr*             9:54    21:07    6:48  New Oxford 
   56    51  Katie Wiechelt, Sr*              9:42    21:11    6:50  Cumberland Valley
   57    52  Kristine Gutshall, Jr*           9:50    21:11    6:50  Warwick
   58    53  Emily Barno, Sr*                 9:30    21:12    6:50  Cedar Cliff
   59    54  Courtney Peterson, So*          10:02    21:12    6:50  Central York
   60    55  Coryn Smith, Fr*                 9:48    21:13    6:50  Cedar Crest
   61    56  Katelynn Zidanic, Jr*           10:02    21:13    6:50  Central York
   62    57  Laurie Jones, Jr*                9:51    21:13    6:51  Chambersburg
   63    58  Marcy Herr, Jr*                  9:39    21:14    6:51  Penn Manor
   64    59  Aubrey Douglas, Fr*              9:57    21:16    6:51  Muhlenberg
   65    60  Raynah Spence, Fr*               9:44    21:16    6:51  Shippensburg
   66    61  Nicole Leskowicz, Fr*            9:38    21:18    6:52  Exeter Township 
   67    62  Elisabeth Schlicker, Jr*         9:45    21:18    6:52  Elizabethtown
   68    63  Molly Smith, Sr*                 9:55    21:19    6:53  York Suburban
   69    64  Abby Arndt, Jr*                  9:45    21:20    6:53  Lampeter-Strasburg
   70    65  Abby Wong, Sr*                   9:40    21:21    6:53  Northern
   71    66  Hannah Jones, Fr*               10:05    21:22    6:53  York Suburban
   72    67  Kaylin Delvecchio, So*           9:58    21:24    6:54  Northern
   73    68  Karen Sassaman, So*              9:49    21:27    6:55  Hershey High Trojans
   74    69  Alexandra Peter, Sr*            10:06    21:30    6:56  Central Dauphin
   75    70  Kate Wagner, Sr*                 9:57    21:30    6:56  Hershey High Trojans
   76    71  Dana Frebel, Fr*                10:00    21:31    6:56  Governor Mifflin
   77    72  Maeve Charlesworth, Jr*         10:01    21:31    6:56  Chambersburg
   78    73  Melanie Bertotto, Jr*            9:55    21:32    6:57  Cedar Cliff
   79    74  Marly Woods, Fr*                 9:55    21:32    6:57  Cedar Cliff
   80    75  Howard Jessica, Jr*             10:06    21:32    6:57  Shippensburg
   81    76  Michelle Roos, Jr*               9:55    21:34    6:57  York Suburban
   82    77  April Schlusser, So*            10:03    21:34    6:57  Carlisle
   83        Charmayne McFadden, Jr*         10:08    21:34    6:57  Greencastle-Antrim
   84    78  Courtney Weik, Jr*               9:50    21:34    6:57  Governor Mifflin
   85    79  Molly Veres, Sr*                10:07    21:36    6:58  Northern
   86    80  Caitlin Davies, So*              9:46    21:36    6:58  Ephrata
   87    81  Justine Diclamente, Jr*          9:57    21:37    6:58  Twin Valley 
   88    82  Mel Riley, Fr*                  10:04    21:38    6:59  Spring Grove Area
   89    83  Margeaux Spence, Fr*             9:48    21:40    6:59  Shippensburg
   90    84  Perry Scheetz, Sr*              10:00    21:40    6:59  Manheim Township
   91    85  Renae Bowman, So*               10:04    21:41    6:59  Twin Valley 

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

92 Jessica Dillner, Sr* 10:12 21:41 7:00 Conestoga Valley 93 86 Kelsey Fox, Jr* 10:19 21:42 7:00 Gettysburg 94 87 Janna Stoup, So* 10:02 21:45 7:01 Carlisle 95 88 Becky Hoy, Fr* 10:07 21:46 7:01 Carlisle 96 89 Morgan Oskutis, Sr* 10:01 21:46 7:01 Hershey High Trojans 97 Sarah Dickerson, Sr* 10:20 21:48 7:02 Northeastern York 98 90 Sammi Stolzfus, So* 10:21 21:48 7:02 Central York 99 91 Hannah McCauslin, Sr* 9:58 21:49 7:02 Cedar Cliff 100 92 Liza Graziano, Sr* 10:07 21:51 7:03 Manheim Township 101 93 Dana Thompson, Sr* 10:05 21:51 7:03 Warwick 102 94 Korinne Piper, Sr* 10:18 21:54 7:04 Hempfield 103 95 Becca Skotek, Fr* 10:33 21:55 7:04 Central Dauphin 104 96 Lindsay Yohn, Sr* 10:06 21:55 7:04 Central Dauphin East 105 97 Taylor Wimer, So* 9:56 21:55 7:04 Lampeter-Strasburg 106 98 Kate Miller, Sr* 9:56 21:56 7:04 Wilson 107 99 Colleen O'Dowd, Fr* 10:17 21:56 7:04 Gettysburg 108 Sarah Eaby, Sr* 10:17 21:56 7:04 J P. McCaskey 109 100 Kaitlyn Hogue, Jr* 10:14 21:58 7:05 Palmyra 110 101 Laura Bowman, So* 10:32 21:58 7:05 Solanco 111 102 Emily Christie, So* 10:01 21:59 7:05 Lampeter-Strasburg 112 103 Ruthie Rosenberger, Sr* 10:24 21:59 7:05 Manheim Township 113 104 Kate Yoh, So* 10:21 21:59 7:05 Conrad Weiser 114 105 Laura Godshalk, So* 10:30 22:00 7:06 Hempfield 115 106 Sarah Kauffman, Jr* 10:08 22:00 7:06 Elizabethtown 116 107 Codi McMaster, Jr* 10:29 22:01 7:06 Spring Grove Area 117 108 Maria McDonald, Sr* 10:13 22:03 7:07 Central Dauphin East 118 109 Kathleen Andriani, So* 10:24 22:08 7:08 Ephrata 119 110 Sara Wallace, So* 10:21 22:09 7:08 York Suburban 120 111 Shaina Melnick, So* 10:39 22:09 7:09 Hempfield 121 112 Julie Reise, Sr* 10:23 22:10 7:09 York Suburban 122 113 Maureen Brandon, Jr* 10:18 22:12 7:09 Red Land 123 114 Maggie Ehlert, Fr* 10:31 22:13 7:10 Exeter Township 124 115 Kristinn Davis, Fr* 10:19 22:13 7:10 Conrad Weiser 125 116 Mary Swoyer, Sr* 10:00 22:14 7:10 Governor Mifflin 126 117 Emma Georgantis, Fr* 10:30 22:15 7:10 Red Lion Area 127 118 Mandy Flamm, So* 10:25 22:15 7:11 Exeter Township 128 119 Emily Mancuso, So* 10:26 22:16 7:11 Garden Spot 129 120 Erin Ruhl, So* 10:14 22:17 7:11 Garden Spot 130 121 Julia Spittal, Fr* 10:17 22:18 7:11 Elizabethtown 131 122 Rebekah Nieliwocki, Sr* 10:19 22:18 7:11 Cedar Cliff 132 123 Brittany King, Jr* 10:33 22:18 7:12 Lower Dauphin 133 124 Rachel Lerch, Sr* 10:18 22:20 7:12 Cedar Cliff 134 125 Hillary Rights, Jr* 10:35 22:20 7:12 Cedar Crest 135 126 Breanne Funk, Fr* 10:45 22:21 7:12 Penn Manor 136 Misty Parshall, Fr* 10:44 22:21 7:13 Northeastern York 137 127 Kelsey Latshaw, Sr* 10:34 22:22 7:13 Cedar Crest 138 128 Emma Doughman, Fr* 10:19 22:22 7:13 Conrad Weiser 139 129 Allison Larock, Jr* 10:31 22:22 7:13 Exeter Township 140 130 Danielle Loiseau, So* 10:27 22:23 7:13 Hempfield 141 131 Steph Bange, Sr* 10:29 22:25 7:14 Spring Grove Area 142 132 Michelle Burkholder, So* 10:36 22:26 7:14 Shippensburg 143 133 Alexia Bieg, Jr* 10:23 22:26 7:14 Cumberland Valley 144 134 Jenna Young, Jr* 10:28 22:27 7:14 Chambersburg 145 135 Kelley Donovan, So* 10:36 22:28 7:15 Hempfield 146 136 Colleen Mackey, Jr* 10:31 22:28 7:15 Exeter Township 147 137 Erin Salvaggio, Fr* 10:25 22:28 7:15 Palmyra 148 138 Kristina Clinton, Sr* 10:22 22:29 7:15 Carlisle 149 139 Abigail Wilhite, Sr* 10:33 22:30 7:15 Lower Dauphin 150 Carley Youngeberg, Sr* 10:44 22:30 7:15 Manheim Central 151 140 Katie Eckman, So* 10:33 22:30 7:15 Solanco 152 141 Mackenzie Feeley, So* 10:35 22:30 7:15 Cedar Crest 153 142 Emily Luvison, Jr* 9:53 22:32 7:16 Red Land 154 143 Ally McClure, Jr* 10:44 22:32 7:16 Red Lion Area 155 144 Kaila Dautrich, Fr* 10:19 22:32 7:16 Conrad Weiser 156 145 Katie Peters, Sr* 10:19 22:33 7:16 Wilson 157 146 Brittany Imblum, Sr* 10:22 22:33 7:16 Hershey High Trojans 158 Adrianne Ranck, Sr* 10:36 22:34 7:17 Conestoga Valley 159 147 Dana Haas, Sr* 10:03 22:34 7:17 Ephrata 160 148 Sara Murphy, So* 10:46 22:34 7:17 Northern 161 149 Lauren Roesch, Jr* 10:26 22:35 7:17 South Western 162 150 Jessica Visneski, Jr* 10:37 22:35 7:17 Lampeter-Strasburg 163 151 Jess Knox, So* 10:27 22:36 7:17 Red Land 164 Lakin Dynorowicz, Fr* 10:25 22:37 7:18 Fleetwood Area 165 Jodie Kitchell, Jr* 10:29 22:37 7:18 Daniel Boone 166 152 Elise Hinderliter, Sr* 10:45 22:38 7:18 Central Dauphin 167 153 Jenna Eberly, Sr* 10:17 22:38 7:18 Chambersburg 168 Molly Rogers, Sr* 10:40 22:39 7:18 York County Tech 169 154 Shea Mascia, Jr* 10:13 22:41 7:19 Elizabethtown 170 155 Avery Longstaff, Fr* 10:45 22:41 7:19 Cocalico 171 156 Rachel Wynn, Sr* 10:50 22:42 7:19 Hempfield 172 157 Jackie Branyon, Sr* 10:32 22:43 7:20 Red Land 173 158 Amie Schlitzer, Sr* 10:26 22:43 7:20 Twin Valley 174 159 Rhea Weaver, Sr* 10:38 22:45 7:20 Lower Dauphin 175 Nikki Showalter, So* 10:29 22:45 7:20 Manheim Central 176 Leslie Miller, Jr* 10:36 22:45 7:20 Big Spring 177 160 Olivia Rossetti, Jr* 10:57 22:47 7:21 Exeter Township 178 161 Kristin Overman, Sr* 10:28 22:47 7:21 Wilson 179 Corinna Good, So* 10:46 22:47 7:21 Manheim Central 180 162 Jen Rizzo, Jr* 10:41 22:48 7:21 Palmyra 181 163 Cayla Clawson, Jr* 10:49 22:48 7:21 Central York 182 164 Ashley Smith, So* 10:25 22:49 7:21 Ephrata 183 165 Abby Jones, Jr* 10:46 22:49 7:22 South Western 184 166 Kari Longstaff, Fr* 10:46 22:50 7:22 Cocalico 185 167 Emily Haws, Sr* 10:24 22:50 7:22 Cocalico 186 168 Ann Berkow, Jr* 10:30 22:52 7:22 Manheim Township 187 169 Julie Kerchner, Sr* 10:48 22:52 7:23 Dallastown Area 188 170 Tasha Becker, Fr* 10:26 22:52 7:23 Garden Spot 189 171 Stephanie Lyons, Jr* 10:26 22:54 7:23 Ephrata 190 172 Kay Shue, Fr* 10:51 22:56 7:24 Central York 191 Katie Anderson, So* 10:53 22:56 7:24 West Perry 192 173 Caitlin Voigt, So* 10:27 22:57 7:24 Ephrata 193 174 Katie Maisel, So* 11:12 22:57 7:24 Penn Manor 194 Kelsey Ream, Sr* 10:35 22:57 7:24 Fleetwood Area 195 175 Erica Ligenza, Fr* 10:19 22:58 7:24 Muhlenberg 196 176 Megan Baer, Fr* 10:56 22:59 7:25 Shippensburg 197 177 Emma Rothermel, Fr* 10:31 22:59 7:25 Red Land 198 Hana Krechel, Sr* 10:51 23:00 7:25 Kennard Dale 199 Jen Ensminger, Jr* 10:55 23:00 7:25 Donegal 200 178 Mimi Kirk, So* 10:45 23:01 7:25 Hershey High Trojans 201 179 Meghan Clisham, Jr* 10:46 23:04 7:26 Garden Spot 202 180 Danielle Rushing, Fr* 10:44 23:04 7:26 Muhlenberg 203 Erin McGreal, So* 10:31 23:05 7:27 Daniel Boone 204 181 Danielle Olivetto, Jr* 10:27 23:06 7:27 Conrad Weiser 205 182 Shayna Speicher, So* 10:32 23:08 7:28 Conrad Weiser 206 183 Ashley Mellinger, Sr* 10:36 23:10 7:28 Lampeter-Strasburg 207 184 Shelby Coy, Fr* 10:43 23:11 7:28 Twin Valley 208 Tammy Garzon, Sr* 10:41 23:11 7:29 Fleetwood Area 209 185 Carly Smith, Jr* 10:55 23:12 7:29 New Oxford 210 186 Hannah Galvan, Fr* 10:32 23:12 7:29 Palmyra 211 187 Erin Laird, Fr* 11:01 23:14 7:29 South Western 212 Alicia Gilbert, Sr* 10:55 23:14 7:29 Northern Lebanon 213 188 Kristi Frye, Jr* 10:41 23:14 7:29 Elizabethtown 214 189 Ashley Kleinbohl, Jr* 10:49 23:15 7:30 Central Dauphin East 215 190 Alyssa Schock, Fr* 11:01 23:18 7:31 Central Dauphin 216 191 Brittany Tietje, Jr* 11:04 23:18 7:31 Susquenita 217 192 Bekah Elbel, Fr* 10:37 23:19 7:31 Chambersburg 218 193 Katherine Strahosky, Fr* 10:40 23:19 7:31 Carlisle 219 194 Stephanie Tyler, Sr* 11:08 23:22 7:32 Cedar Crest 220 195 Rachel Storms, Fr* 10:45 23:24 7:33 Twin Valley 221 196 Johanna Jurisson, Jr* 11:06 23:24 7:33 Solanco 222 Sarah Evans, Sr* 10:44 23:24 7:33 Dover 223 Houser Gabby, Jr* 11:06 23:26 7:33 Susquehannock 224 Kayleigh Hershey, Jr* 10:55 23:26 7:33 Donegal 225 Danna Lehneis, So* 10:44 23:26 7:33 Susquehannock 226 Gabbi Kulig, Fr* 11:00 23:27 7:34 East Pennsboro Area 227 197 Kristen Means, So* 10:39 23:27 7:34 Lower Dauphin 228 198 Megan Leiphart, So* 10:36 23:27 7:34 Eastern York 229 199 Nicole Hock, Fr* 10:59 23:27 7:34 Central Dauphin 230 200 Young Samantha, Fr* 10:46 23:28 7:34 Cocalico 231 201 Staci Stayer, Jr* 10:49 23:28 7:34 Dallastown Area 232 Courtney Bernecker, Jr* 10:54 23:28 7:34 James Buchanan 233 202 Emily Gockley, Jr* 10:50 23:29 7:34 Garden Spot 234 203 Kathryn Keefer, Jr* 10:45 23:29 7:34 Palmyra 235 204 Hannah Tucker, Jr* 11:13 23:29 7:34 Penn Manor 236 205 Bridget Reinhart, Jr* 11:12 23:30 7:35 Penn Manor 237 206 Ivy Eliff, So* 10:56 23:30 7:35 Shippensburg 238 207 Katie Kalupson, So* 11:06 23:30 7:35 Solanco 239 208 Laura Caudill, So* 10:52 23:32 7:35 Shippensburg 240 209 Caroline Vanblargan, Jr* 10:49 23:32 7:35 Central Dauphin 241 210 Emily Stultz, So* 10:54 23:33 7:36 Central Dauphin East 242 211 Kara Heavel, Jr* 10:58 23:34 7:36 South Western 243 Kayla Richwine, Fr* 11:12 23:35 7:36 Big Spring 244 212 Kelsey Kodak, So* 10:46 23:35 7:36 Hershey High Trojans 245 Tyler Jermyn, Jr* 11:03 23:36 7:37 West York 246 Alyssa Murphy, So* 10:52 23:37 7:37 Daniel Boone 247 213 Heather Tran, Jr* 10:56 23:37 7:37 Solanco 248 Nadine Thomas, Sr* 10:58 23:38 7:37 Conestoga Valley 249 Kirsten Dively, Sr* 10:47 23:38 7:37 East Pennsboro Area 250 214 Kate Anderson, Sr* 10:35 23:39 7:37 Ephrata 251 215 Shannon Zimardo, So* 11:18 23:39 7:38 Dallastown Area 252 216 Natalie Disebastian, Sr* 10:08 23:42 7:39 Hempfield 253 217 Shannon Laird, Fr* 10:58 23:43 7:39 South Western 254 218 Kara Snyder, Sr* 10:53 23:46 7:40 Spring Grove Area 255 219 Cari McMaster, Jr* 10:53 23:46 7:40 Spring Grove Area 256 220 Erika Peiffer, Jr* 11:23 23:47 7:40 Wilson 257 221 Christina Hammaker, Fr* 11:22 23:47 7:40 Susquenita 258 222 Dana Engle, Sr* 11:03 23:48 7:40 Northern 259 Katie Barr, So* 11:00 23:48 7:41 East Pennsboro Area 260 Keegan Reed, So* 11:18 23:51 7:41 James Buchanan 261 Debbie Buchanan, So* 11:17 23:51 7:42 James Buchanan 262 Gina Grier, Sr* 10:57 23:53 7:42 Daniel Boone 263 Kayla McCoy, Sr* 10:59 23:55 7:43 Dover 264 Kelly Wagner, Sr* 10:56 23:56 7:43 Fleetwood Area 265 Mary Werdebaugh, So* 10:41 23:59 7:44 Greencastle-Antrim 266 223 Amanda Eager, Jr* 11:14 24:04 7:46 Muhlenberg 267 Katie Johnston, So* 11:23 24:05 7:46 Big Spring 268 224 Rebekah Smith, Sr* 11:08 24:07 7:47 Cedar Crest 269 225 Nicole Craver, So* 11:01 24:08 7:47 Spring Grove Area 270 226 Angela Ferree, Sr* 10:49 24:09 7:47 Red Land 271 227 Amanda Moore, Sr* 11:22 24:11 7:48 Susquenita 272 228 Lena Sinyagin, Sr* 11:01 24:12 7:48 Cocalico 273 229 Kaitlyn Borges, Fr* 11:05 24:12 7:48 Red Lion Area 274 Carrie Pfleiger, Fr* 11:07 24:13 7:49 Dover 275 230 Katie Hix, Jr* 11:05 24:13 7:49 Twin Valley 276 231 Shayla Marshall, Fr* 10:48 24:18 7:50 Red Lion Area 277 232 Meghan Mahon, Jr* 11:05 24:21 7:51 Spring Grove Area 278 233 Samantha Wood, So* 11:04 24:24 7:52 Central Dauphin 279 Crystal Wagner, Jr* 11:21 24:26 7:53 York County Tech 280 Tricia Miller, Sr* 11:25 24:27 7:53 West Perry 281 234 Andrea Albertson, So* 11:17 24:30 7:54 New Oxford 282 235 Caterina Evans, So* 11:16 24:30 7:54 Eastern York 283 236 Jess Truscott, So* 11:06 24:34 7:55 Red Lion Area 284 Sami Bottorf, So* 11:24 24:37 7:56 East Pennsboro Area 285 237 Rachel Biggerstaff, Sr* 11:05 24:38 7:57 Twin Valley 286 238 Amy Hoenstine, Jr* 11:16 24:39 7:57 Eastern York 287 239 Justine Deitz, Sr* 11:20 24:41 7:58 Gettysburg 288 240 Samantha Post, Jr* 11:10 24:42 7:58 Elizabethtown 289 241 Connie Grab, Jr* 11:11 24:42 7:58 Central Dauphin East
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

290 242 Amanda Hodgkinson, So* 11:13 24:49 8:00 South Western 291 243 Katie Stine, Fr* 11:15 24:50 8:00 Red Land 292 Hyde Chrastina, So* 11:07 24:50 8:00 Dover 293 244 Amberly Harman, Sr* 11:26 24:50 8:01 Conrad Weiser 294 Emily Martin, Jr* 11:29 24:53 8:02 Reading 295 245 Tonya Fromm, Sr* 11:15 24:59 8:03 Solanco 296 Whitney Allison, So* 11:28 25:00 8:04 Northern Lebanon 297 246 Erinn Shoemaker, Sr* 11:21 25:04 8:05 Gettysburg 298 Saba Battle-Williams, Jr* 11:20 25:07 8:06 Harrisburg 299 247 Megan Borigo, So* 11:03 25:08 8:06 Eastern York 300 248 Olivia Stoken, Sr* 11:37 25:08 8:06 New Oxford 301 249 Juliana Shuty, Fr* 11:40 25:14 8:08 Susquenita 302 250 Catherine Miller, So* 11:55 25:17 8:09 Eastern York 303 251 Emilie Tieman, Jr* 11:24 25:24 8:11 Wilson 304 Brianna Savini, Sr* 11:39 25:25 8:12 Reading 305 Maggie Bambling, Sr* 11:33 25:29 8:13 Northeastern York 306 252 Megan Smith, Fr* 11:25 25:33 8:14 Eastern York 307 253 Taylor Breidenbaugh, So* 11:43 25:37 8:16 Penn Manor 308 254 Elizabeth Mack, So* 11:34 25:50 8:20 New Oxford 309 255 Lora Waybright, Fr* 11:40 25:51 8:20 Gettysburg 310 256 Ellen Meisel, Jr* 12:09 25:51 8:20 Susquenita 311 257 Christina Fritz, So* 11:48 26:01 8:24 Dallastown Area 312 Kelsey O'Brian, Sr* 11:35 26:22 8:30 Susquehanna Twp. 313 Arielle Swenson, Sr* 12:22 26:27 8:32 West Perry 314 258 Emily Vogel, Sr* 12:10 26:29 8:32 Muhlenberg 315 259 Andrea Goshorn, Fr* 12:23 26:36 8:35 Susquenita 316 260 Jillian Hartman, So* 12:06 26:38 8:35 Dallastown Area 317 261 Elizabeth Tieman, Jr* 12:08 26:52 8:40 Wilson 318 262 Ashley Skwiat, Fr* 12:23 26:57 8:41 Muhlenberg "*" indicates females 63 finishers among Women 1 & Under 77 finishers among Women 2 - 2 89 finishers among Women 3 - 3 89 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 318 female finishers 318 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.