DISTRICT III AAA BOYS 5K

Hershey Park

Oct. 22, 2008


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Conrad Weiser            60    2   12   13   14   19  106  162   16:56        34
  2   Cedar Cliff             115    4    8   17   34   52  129  160   17:04        58
  3   Cumberland Valley       125    5   16   23   31   50   59        17:08        56
  4   Carlisle                144    1    3   33   36   71  103  172   17:06      1:28
  5   Cedar Crest             245   11   29   45   60  100  102  147   17:28      1:21
  6   Chambersburg            261   25   46   57   63   70  135  181   17:34        41
  7   Hempfield               292    6   41   61   87   97  145  146   17:35      1:27
  8   Central Dauphin         302   18   37   38  104  105  112  123   17:40      1:09
  9   Manheim Township        303   32   58   64   67   82   91  109   17:40        37
 10   Exeter Township         326    9   39   75   95  108  155  176   17:41      1:29
 11   Dallastown Area         371    7   42   83   98  141  152  161   17:45      1:54
 12   Warwick                 413   28   62   81  114  128  137  186   17:55      1:13
 13   Elizabethtown           477   10   72  107  140  148  180  237   18:00      1:48
 14   Solanco                 500   56   92   96  125  131  166  212   18:08        50
 15   Hershey High Trojans    508   66   93  101  115  133  175  220   18:09        46
 16   Central York            519   24   51  119  156  169  199  268   18:07      1:41
 17   Mechanicsburg           529   15   80  118  138  178  195  232   18:08      1:50
 18   Lampeter-Strasburg      539   43   44  116  154  182  226        18:11      1:26
 19   Spring Grove Area       541   27   40   89  143  242  304  307   18:09      2:22
 20   Palmyra                 564   55   90  124  130  165  187  188   18:15      1:09
 21   Gov. Mifflin            633   84  110  111  157  171  217  264   18:23        53
 22   Twin Valley             667   21   78  163  200  205  261  292   18:24      2:03
 23   Red Lion Area           688   30   94  149  204  211             18:28      2:02
 24   Wilson                  689   26  121  136  183  223  233  270   18:28      2:12
 25   Northern                715   49   76  164  197  229  243  259   18:32      1:50
 26   Central Dauphin East    720   47   79  179  196  219  238  279   18:32      1:49
 27   Cocalico                758   54  126  150  198  230  262        18:37      1:47
 28   Dover                   765   86  120  167  191  201  216  272   18:39      1:08
 29   Conestoga Valley        792   74   85  144  207  282  306        18:46      2:18
 30   Red Land                817   35  139  151  227  265  289        18:46      2:31
 31   Garden Spot             825   20  158  190  213  244  274  294   18:44      2:27
 32   Susquehannock           829   53  134  173  215  254  257  258   18:48      2:08
 33   Lower Dauphin           840   73  142  170  189  266             18:50      2:02
 34   Ephrata                 858  117  122  127  221  271             18:55      1:43
 35   J P. McCaskey           859   48  153  177  228  253  263  308   18:50      2:11
 36   Harrisburg              878   69  185  192  214  218  298  299   18:53      1:34
 37   Big Spring              894   65  113  236  239  241  249  260   18:54      1:49
 38   South Western           955   99  168  209  210  269             19:04      1:50
 39   Northeastern York       965   68  159  234  248  256  273  297   19:04      2:01
 40   Greencastle-Antrim     1064   88  184  202  288  302             19:27      2:55
 41   West Perry             1065   77  206  245  250  287  290  309   19:19      2:22
 42   Waynesboro             1119  132  193  235  276  283  284  295   19:27      1:43
 43   York County Tech       1133   22  252  281  285  293             19:31      3:16
 44   Northern Lebanon       1136  203  222  225  231  255  267  277   19:25        38
 45   Penn Manor             1176  208  224  246  247  251  275  280   19:30        30
 46   Susquenita             1177  174  194  240  278  291  300  305   19:34      1:30
 47   Reading                1496  286  296  301  303  310  311        20:56      1:56

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Daniel Boone
Donegal
East Pennsboro Area
Eastern Lebanon Count
Fleetwood Area
Gettysburg 
James Buchanan
Kennard Dale
Lebanon
Manheim Central
Muhlenberg
New Oxford 
Shippensburg
Susquehanna Twp.
West York


Individuals


1. Conrad Weiser
    2  Zach Barker, Jr             16:33    5:20
   12  Clint Keller, Sr            16:58    5:28
   13  Nate Jones, Jr              16:59    5:29
   14  James Romano, Sr            17:00    5:29
   19  McClafferty Nate, So        17:07    5:31
  106  Tyler Oswald, So            18:14    5:53
  162  David Peterson, Fr          18:44    6:03
Time = 1:24:36     Places = 60


2. Cedar Cliff
    4  Michael Garraway, Sr        16:39    5:22
    8  Zachary Johnston, Sr        16:42    5:23
   17  Vinnie Depalma, Sr          17:04    5:30
   34  Alex McGough, Sr            17:19    5:35
   52  Justin Shelly, So           17:36    5:41
  129  Timothy Gahr, Sr            18:27    5:57
  160  Drew Cogley, Sr             18:43    6:02
Time = 1:25:18     Places = 115


3. Cumberland Valley
    5  Mark Fuller, Sr             16:39    5:22
   16  Ken Murphy, Jr              17:02    5:30
   23  Mike Nemeth, Sr             17:08    5:31
   31  Andy Flynn, So              17:17    5:35
   50  Seth Robbins, Jr            17:35    5:40
   59  Ryan Hartzel, So            17:41    5:42
Time = 1:25:39     Places = 125


4. Carlisle
    1  Kyle Hurston, Sr            16:21    5:16
    3  John Pope, Jr               16:37    5:22
   33  Dave Dennison, Sr           17:19    5:35
   36  Will Hoover, Jr             17:23    5:36
   71  Josh Gerras, Jr             17:49    5:45
  103  Joe Williams, Sr            18:12    5:52
  172  Aubin Heffernan, Jr         18:49    6:04
Time = 1:25:27     Places = 144



5. Cedar Crest
   11  Brent Balmer, Sr            16:48    5:25
   29  Jon Jackson, Jr             17:13    5:33
   45  Chris Farmer, Sr            17:30    5:39
   60  Braden Ozella, Sr           17:41    5:42
  100  Alex Galli, So              18:08    5:51
  102  Steve Walkowiak, Sr         18:11    5:52
  147  Hunter Adams, So            18:35    6:00
Time = 1:27:19     Places = 245

6. Chambersburg
   25  David Eubanks, Sr           17:08    5:32
   46  Zack Rotz, Sr               17:30    5:39
   57  Jared Wilson, Sr            17:41    5:42
   63  Dan Patti, So               17:42    5:42
   70  Scott Morrison, Jr          17:49    5:45
  135  Travis Frey, Jr             18:30    5:58
  181  Garrett Myers, Jr           18:53    6:05
Time = 1:27:49     Places = 261

7. Hempfield
    6  Kevin Hull, Sr              16:40    5:23
   41  Matthew Groff, So           17:28    5:38
   61  Frank Lee, Jr               17:42    5:42
   87  Brad White, Sr              17:59    5:48
   97  Alex Smith, Jr              18:07    5:50
  145  Greg Schimmel, Jr           18:35    6:00
  146  Ryan Difelice, Jr           18:35    6:00
Time = 1:27:54     Places = 292

8. Central Dauphin
   18  Ed Schrom, So               17:05    5:30
   37  Nathaniel Huff, Sr          17:24    5:37
   38  Mike Skocik, Sr             17:26    5:37
  104  Matthew Good, Sr            18:13    5:52
  105  Jared Skotek, Jr            18:14    5:53
  112  Luke Stegura, Jr            18:16    5:53
  123  Spencer Golden, Jr          18:23    5:56
Time = 1:28:20     Places = 302

9. Manheim Township
   32  Sean Sharkey, Jr            17:18    5:35
   58  Brad Risser, Sr             17:41    5:42
   64  Joe Magro, Sr               17:43    5:43
   67  Alex Hennekamp, So          17:44    5:43
   82  Sean Delany, Jr             17:55    5:47
   91  John Nicolodi, Sr           18:01    5:49
  109  Aniket Patel, Jr            18:15    5:53
Time = 1:28:19     Places = 303

10. Exeter Township 
    9  Zack Greth, So              16:46    5:24
   39  Josh Cox, Jr                17:26    5:37
   75  Dustin Daniels, So          17:53    5:46
   95  Abel Jacoby, Sr             18:05    5:50
  108  Steve Hartwich, Sr          18:14    5:53
  155  Nathan Born, So             18:40    6:01
  176  Chris Brennan, Sr           18:50    6:04
Time = 1:28:23     Places = 326

11. Dallastown Area
    7  Chuck Lockwood, Jr          16:41    5:23
   42  Sean Sebeck, Sr             17:29    5:38
   83  Grant Dube, So              17:56    5:47
   98  Adam Katora, Fr             18:07    5:51
  141  Alex Lehman, Jr             18:34    5:59
  152  Josiah Warren, Jr           18:38    6:00
  161  Eric Mohar, Sr              18:44    6:02
Time = 1:28:45     Places = 371

12. Warwick
   28  Eric Loose, Sr              17:13    5:33
   62  Sam Wisniewski, Sr          17:42    5:42
   81  Josh Whiteman, Sr           17:55    5:47
  114  Adam Clemens, Sr            18:18    5:54
  128  Josh Gerlott, Sr            18:26    5:57
  137  Jonathan Humma, Jr          18:31    5:58
  186  Nate Bollinger, Sr          18:56    6:06
Time = 1:29:32     Places = 413

13. Elizabethtown
   10  Dustin Horning, Sr          16:47    5:25
   72  Drew Sollenburger, So       17:50    5:45
  107  Corey Landis, Jr            18:14    5:53
  140  Zack McCurdy, So            18:33    5:59
  148  Chad Barninger, Sr          18:35    6:00
  180  Jon Carlin, Sr              18:52    6:05
  237  Nate Kreider, Fr            19:30    6:17
Time = 1:29:58     Places = 477

14. Solanco
   56  Adam Duke, Sr               17:40    5:42
   92  Tom Whitehill, Jr           18:02    5:49
   96  Justin Woerth, Sr           18:05    5:50
  125  Steve Linde, Jr             18:25    5:56
  131  Ian Paxson, Jr              18:29    5:58
  166  Isa Yuzon, Fr               18:47    6:03
  212  Tom Smith, Sr               19:17    6:13
Time = 1:30:38     Places = 500

15. Hershey High Trojans
   66  Chris Briotte, Sr           17:44    5:43
   93  Peter Nettekoven, Jr        18:03    5:49
  101  Cory Dowling, So            18:10    5:52
  115  James Avenoso, Sr           18:18    5:54
  133  Marcus Derricote, So        18:30    5:58
  175  Kevin De Willie, So         18:50    6:04
  220  Jordan Broschard, So        19:21    6:14
Time = 1:30:43     Places = 508

16. Central York
   24  Ben Myers, Sr               17:08    5:32
   51  Luke Swomley, Jr            17:35    5:40
  119  Ryan Lutz, Sr               18:22    5:55
  156  Ethan Bennis, Sr            18:41    6:01
  169  Drew Belnick, Fr            18:49    6:04
  199  Alex Gilliland, Jr          19:04    6:09
  268  Cody Ray, Sr                19:56    6:26
Time = 1:30:33     Places = 519

17. Mechanicsburg
   15  Matt Nesmith, Sr            17:01    5:29
   80  Mitch Boyer, Sr             17:55    5:46
  118  Zack Benner, Sr             18:21    5:55
  138  Sebastian Nicewicz, So      18:32    5:59
  178  Peter Pham, Sr              18:51    6:05
  195  Jordan Heisey, Jr           19:02    6:08
  232  Joel Ziegler, So            19:26    6:16
Time = 1:30:37     Places = 529

18. Lampeter-Strasburg
   43  Jeff Branson, Jr            17:29    5:38
   44  Robert Haldeman, Sr         17:29    5:38
  116  Jordan Landis, Sr           18:20    5:55
  154  Dan Barr, Sr                18:39    6:01
  182  Justin Stroh, Sr            18:54    6:06
  226  Leif Arnesen, Jr            19:23    6:15
Time = 1:30:51     Places = 539

19. Spring Grove Area
   27  Andrew Rohrbaugh, So        17:11    5:32
   40  Matt Shenk, So              17:28    5:38
   89  Sean Thumma, Sr             18:00    5:48
  143  Brian Sheehan, Jr           18:34    5:59
  242  Nick Wine, Sr               19:32    6:18
  304  Cody Alexander, Sr          21:02    6:47
  307  Tim Bolinger, Sr            21:34    6:57
Time = 1:30:44     Places = 541

20. Palmyra
   55  Connor Strynkowski, Fr      17:39    5:41
   90  Tim Duquette, So            18:01    5:48
  124  Tyler Norton, Sr            18:24    5:56
  130  Eliott Bonds, Jr            18:27    5:57
  165  Rob Dicarlo, Sr             18:47    6:03
  187  Aaron Norton, Jr            18:58    6:07
  188  Thomas Einwechter, So       18:58    6:07
Time = 1:31:15     Places = 564

21. Gov. Mifflin
   84  Andrew Hinrichs, Jr         17:57    5:47
  110  Thomas Swanson, Jr          18:15    5:53
  111  Tim Hartung, Jr             18:15    5:53
  157  Ryan Guth, Jr               18:41    6:02
  171  Dan Lykens, So              18:49    6:04
  217  Levi Lang, Fr               19:20    6:14
  264  Paul Scornavacchi, So       19:53    6:25
Time = 1:31:55     Places = 633

22. Twin Valley
   21  Kerry Werner, Sr            17:07    5:31
   78  Billy Daley, Sr             17:54    5:46
  163  Dan Littlefield, Sr         18:44    6:03
  200  Evan Littlefield, Fr        19:05    6:09
  205  Travis Trego, Sr            19:10    6:11
  261  Steve Matthews, Jr          19:50    6:24
  292  Brett Cloetingh, So         20:21    6:34
Time = 1:32:00     Places = 667

23. Red Lion Area
   30  Ed Holland, Jr              17:15    5:34
   94  Matthew Croft, Fr           18:05    5:50
  149  Jeff Emenheiser, Sr         18:36    6:00
  204  Chris McCabe, Sr            19:09    6:11
  211  Tyler Waltemyer, Fr         19:17    6:13
Time = 1:32:20     Places = 688

24. Wilson
   26  Matt Rutt, Sr               17:10    5:32
  121  James Carrigan, Sr          18:22    5:55
  136  Mark Hvizda, Sr             18:31    5:58
  183  Nick Dragonette, Jr         18:56    6:06
  223  Troy Turner, Jr             19:22    6:15
  233  Kenny Eagle, Sr             19:27    6:16
  270  James Oswald, Jr            19:59    6:27
Time = 1:32:20     Places = 689

25. Northern
   49  Ben Meck, So                17:34    5:40
   76  Jon Foster, Sr              17:54    5:46
  164  Casey Neidig, So            18:46    6:03
  197  Micah Engle, So             19:03    6:09
  229  Abram Albert, Jr            19:24    6:15
  243  Matt Deluca, Jr             19:33    6:18
  259  Tim Monko, Fr               19:48    6:23
Time = 1:32:39     Places = 715

26. Central Dauphin East
   47  Dan Keich, Jr               17:32    5:39
   79  Marc McGeary, Sr            17:54    5:46
  179  Kyle Klaboe, Fr             18:52    6:05
  196  Ben Steele, So              19:02    6:08
  219  Tyler Fry, Fr               19:21    6:14
  238  Darian Archie, Jr           19:30    6:17
  279  Waithe Kevin, Sr            20:07    6:29
Time = 1:32:39     Places = 720

27. Cocalico
   54  John Wallace, Sr            17:38    5:41
  126  Dominic Rey, Fr             18:25    5:56
  150  Frank Weitiosh, Jr          18:37    6:00
  198  Eric Waskowicz, Jr          19:03    6:09
  230  Kyles Conner, Jr            19:24    6:15
  262  Martin Dustin, Sr           19:51    6:24
Time = 1:33:05     Places = 758

28. Dover
   86  Josh Reever, Sr             17:59    5:48
  120  Alex Beard, Sr              18:22    5:55
  167  Ryan Addlesburger, Sr       18:48    6:04
  191  Eric Naylor, Sr             18:59    6:07
  201  Derrek Crone, Sr            19:06    6:10
  216  Jake Grimm, Sr              19:20    6:14
  272  Justin Geesey, Jr           20:04    6:28
Time = 1:33:12     Places = 765

29. Conestoga Valley
   74  Connor Dickson, Fr          17:53    5:46
   85  Naeb Mengisteab, So         17:58    5:48
  144  Nathan Kilgore, Fr          18:35    5:59
  207  Alex Huber, Sr              19:12    6:12
  282  David Hoy, So               20:10    6:30
  306  Dusan Liska, Jr             21:23    6:54
Time = 1:33:46     Places = 792

30. Red Land
   35  Aaron Focht, Sr             17:23    5:36
  139  Alex Flower, Sr             18:32    5:59
  151  David Richardson, Jr        18:37    6:00
  227  John Felts, Fr              19:23    6:15
  265  Nate Poloni, Sr             19:53    6:25
  289  Will Landis, Fr             20:19    6:33
Time = 1:33:47     Places = 817

31. Garden Spot
   20  Jesse Mancuso, Jr           17:07    5:31
  158  Brandon Zimmerman, Sr       18:42    6:02
  190  Kyle Bradley, So            18:59    6:07
  213  Jesse Rutledge, Sr          19:18    6:13
  244  Matt Adams, So              19:34    6:18
  274  Gareth Yoder, So            20:04    6:28
  294  Brad Slaughter, Jr          20:24    6:35
Time = 1:33:37     Places = 825

32. Susquehannock
   53  Aaron Trimpey, Sr           17:37    5:41
  134  Bryan Procopio, Fr          18:30    5:58
  173  Ben Steines, Fr             18:50    6:04
  215  Lee Morris, Sr              19:19    6:14
  254  Steven Snyder, Sr           19:45    6:22
  257  Shane Yingling, Jr          19:48    6:23
  258  Joe Trebilcock, Jr          19:48    6:23
Time = 1:34:00     Places = 829

33. Lower Dauphin
   73  Boston Ross, Sr             17:52    5:46
  142  James Gourley, Sr           18:34    5:59
  170  Nick Vozzella, Jr           18:49    6:04
  189  Alex Wright, Sr             18:59    6:07
  266  John Groh, Jr               19:54    6:25
Time = 1:34:07     Places = 840

34. Ephrata
  117  Mickey Molchany, Jr         18:20    5:55
  122  Tyler Sensenig, Fr          18:23    5:56
  127  Brendan Macneal, Jr         18:25    5:56
  221  Quint Felak, Fr             19:21    6:14
  271  Austin Wealand, So          20:03    6:28
Time = 1:34:31     Places = 858

35. J P. McCaskey
   48  Angelo Arce, Sr             17:33    5:40
  153  Tyler Martin, So            18:38    6:01
  177  Cody Cohen, So              18:51    6:05
  228  Quichon Walker, Jr          19:24    6:15
  253  Nick Cordeno, So            19:43    6:22
  263  Tyler Holdren, Fr           19:53    6:25
  308  Lestee Fuentes, Jr          21:50    7:02
Time = 1:34:07     Places = 859

36. Harrisburg
   69  Rakeem Holton, Jr           17:47    5:44
  185  Charles Johnson, Sr         18:56    6:06
  192  Ayo Battle-Williams, Jr     19:00    6:08
  214  Kevin Uryc, Sr              19:19    6:14
  218  Brian Davis, Sr             19:21    6:14
  298  Todd Pettigrew, So          20:43    6:41
  299  Talon Scharadin, Jr         20:47    6:42
Time = 1:34:21     Places = 878

37. Big Spring
   65  Sam Brandt, Sr              17:44    5:43
  113  Clayton Weber, Sr           18:17    5:54
  236  Brandon Long, Jr            19:29    6:17
  239  Brandon Long, Jr            19:30    6:17
  241  Ben Bloser, Sr              19:32    6:18
  249  Schuyler Mi Ller, Jr        19:38    6:20
  260  Joe Todaro, So              19:50    6:24
Time = 1:34:30     Places = 894

38. South Western
   99  Mike Klecker, So            18:08    5:51
  168  Mark Dende, Jr              18:48    6:04
  209  Ronnie Teufer, Jr           19:13    6:12
  210  Zach Biddle, Fr             19:15    6:12
  269  Jeremy Diehl, So            19:57    6:26
Time = 1:35:19     Places = 955

39. Northeastern York
   68  Travis Wunsch, So           17:46    5:44
  159  Robby Trimmer, So           18:43    6:02
  234  Ryan Haugh, Sr              19:27    6:16
  248  Paul Arslain, Sr            19:36    6:19
  256  Nate Slonaker, Fr           19:47    6:23
  273  Austin Eckenrode, So        20:04    6:28
  297  Josh Shearer, So            20:41    6:40
Time = 1:35:18     Places = 965

40. Greencastle-Antrim
   88  Joe Pasquarello, Jr         18:00    5:48
  184  Brandon Thrush, So          18:56    6:06
  202  Jacob Leary, Sr             19:08    6:10
  288  Mike Hohl, So               20:17    6:33
  302  Gabe Martin, So             20:54    6:44
Time = 1:37:13     Places = 1064

41. West Perry
   77  Brett Shelley, Sr           17:54    5:46
  206  Robert Manning, So          19:11    6:11
  245  Jacob Austin, Jr            19:35    6:19
  250  Joshua Miller, Sr           19:39    6:20
  287  Matt Shenenbeerger, Sr      20:15    6:32
  290  Nick Roman, Jr              20:20    6:33
  309  Jordan Rhoads, So           22:04    7:07
Time = 1:36:32     Places = 1065

42. Waynesboro
  132  Kyle Phillips, So           18:30    5:58
  193  Philip Bautista, So         19:01    6:08
  235  Andrew Cole, Jr             19:28    6:17
  276  William Mullarky, Sr        20:05    6:29
  283  Joseph Needham, Jr          20:12    6:31
  284  Ryan Kaiser, So             20:12    6:31
  295  Nick Fetterhoff, Fr         20:25    6:35
Time = 1:37:14     Places = 1119

43. York County Tech
   22  Alex Rodriguez, Sr          17:08    5:31
  252  Christopher Spicer, Jr      19:43    6:21
  281  Jacob Sturgis, Fr           20:09    6:30
  285  Mike Wagner, Fr             20:13    6:31
  293  Cameron Mitchell, Sr        20:23    6:34
Time = 1:37:34     Places = 1133

44. Northern Lebanon
  203  Matthew Williams, Jr        19:09    6:10
  222  Steven Tanner, Sr           19:22    6:15
  225  Jariod Lucas, Sr            19:22    6:15
  231  Johnathan Manza, Sr         19:25    6:16
  255  Andrew Dunn, So             19:46    6:22
  267  Malcolm Smith, So           19:55    6:25
  277  Ian Garman, So              20:06    6:29
Time = 1:37:02     Places = 1136

45. Penn Manor
  208  Peter Ashworth, So          19:13    6:12
  224  Ryan Gehman, So             19:22    6:15
  246  Faheem Gilani, So           19:35    6:19
  247  Brad Funk, Fr               19:35    6:19
  251  Marc Rintz, Sr              19:43    6:21
  275  Eric Funk, Sr               20:05    6:28
  280  Eric Rintz, Sr              20:08    6:29
Time = 1:37:26     Places = 1176

46. Susquenita
  174  Craig Dewitt, Jr            18:50    6:04
  194  Leon Ulrich, Jr             19:02    6:08
  240  Terry Willoughby, Jr        19:31    6:18
  278  Joshua Baer, Sr             20:07    6:29
  291  David Hestor, So            20:20    6:33
  300  Neal Brightbill, Sr         20:49    6:43
  305  Aaron Snook, Sr             21:06    6:48
Time = 1:37:48     Places = 1177

47. Reading 
  286  Trung Huynh, So             20:14    6:31
  296  Julio Cortes, Sr            20:31    6:37
  301  David Domanski, So          20:50    6:43
  303  Hernan Queriapa, So         20:55    6:45
  310  Raul Zavala, Jr             22:09    7:09
  311  Flavius Burlacu, Sr         22:28    7:15
Time = 1:44:38     Places = 1496
Top

        TEAM                                 2.5K       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Kyle Hurston, Sr                 7:54    16:21    5:16  Carlisle
    2     2  Zach Barker, Jr                  7:55    16:33    5:20  Conrad Weiser
    3     3  John Pope, Jr                    7:55    16:37    5:22  Carlisle
    4     4  Michael Garraway, Sr             7:52    16:39    5:22  Cedar Cliff
    5     5  Mark Fuller, Sr                  7:58    16:39    5:22  Cumberland Valley
    6     6  Kevin Hull, Sr                   7:54    16:40    5:23  Hempfield
    7     7  Chuck Lockwood, Jr               7:56    16:41    5:23  Dallastown Area
    8     8  Zachary Johnston, Sr             7:55    16:42    5:23  Cedar Cliff

    9        Harry Latchford, Sr              7:56    16:42    5:23  East Pennsboro Area
   10     9  Zack Greth, So                   8:03    16:46    5:24  Exeter Township 
   11        Michael Beegle, Jr               8:01    16:47    5:25  Gettysburg 
   12    10  Dustin Horning, Sr               7:56    16:47    5:25  Elizabethtown
   13    11  Brent Balmer, Sr                 7:56    16:48    5:25  Cedar Crest
   14    12  Clint Keller, Sr                 7:58    16:58    5:28  Conrad Weiser
   15    13  Nate Jones, Jr                   7:59    16:59    5:29  Conrad Weiser
   16    14  James Romano, Sr                 7:59    17:00    5:29  Conrad Weiser
   17    15  Matt Nesmith, Sr                 7:59    17:01    5:29  Mechanicsburg
   18    16  Ken Murphy, Jr                   7:59    17:02    5:30  Cumberland Valley
   19    17  Vinnie Depalma, Sr               7:59    17:04    5:30  Cedar Cliff
   20    18  Ed Schrom, So                    8:01    17:05    5:30  Central Dauphin
   21    19  McClafferty Nate, So             8:03    17:07    5:31  Conrad Weiser

   22    20  Jesse Mancuso, Jr                8:11    17:07    5:31  Garden Spot
   23    21  Kerry Werner, Sr                 8:12    17:07    5:31  Twin Valley
   24    22  Alex Rodriguez, Sr               8:00    17:08    5:31  York County Tech
   25    23  Mike Nemeth, Sr                  8:00    17:08    5:31  Cumberland Valley
   26    24  Ben Myers, Sr                    8:23    17:08    5:32  Central York
   27    25  David Eubanks, Sr                 :00    17:08    5:32  Chambersburg
   28    26  Matt Rutt, Sr                    8:04    17:10    5:32  Wilson
   29    27  Andrew Rohrbaugh, So             8:05    17:11    5:32  Spring Grove Area
   30    28  Eric Loose, Sr                   8:10    17:13    5:33  Warwick

   31    29  Jon Jackson, Jr                  8:06    17:13    5:33  Cedar Crest
   32    30  Ed Holland, Jr                   8:04    17:15    5:34  Red Lion Area
   33    31  Andy Flynn, So                    :00    17:17    5:35  Cumberland Valley
   34    32  Sean Sharkey, Jr                 8:11    17:18    5:35  Manheim Township
   35    33  Dave Dennison, Sr                8:08    17:19    5:35  Carlisle
   36    34  Alex McGough, Sr                 8:10    17:19    5:35  Cedar Cliff
   37    35  Aaron Focht, Sr                  8:07    17:23    5:36  Red Land
   38    36  Will Hoover, Jr                  8:08    17:23    5:36  Carlisle
   39    37  Nathaniel Huff, Sr               8:03    17:24    5:37  Central Dauphin
   40    38  Mike Skocik, Sr                  8:12    17:26    5:37  Central Dauphin

   41    39  Josh Cox, Jr                     8:18    17:26    5:37  Exeter Township 
   42    40  Matt Shenk, So                   8:07    17:28    5:38  Spring Grove Area
   43    41  Matthew Groff, So                8:16    17:28    5:38  Hempfield
   44    42  Sean Sebeck, Sr                  8:16    17:29    5:38  Dallastown Area
   45    43  Jeff Branson, Jr                 8:22    17:29    5:38  Lampeter-Strasburg
   46    44  Robert Haldeman, Sr              8:15    17:29    5:38  Lampeter-Strasburg
   47    45  Chris Farmer, Sr                 8:09    17:30    5:39  Cedar Crest
   48    46  Zack Rotz, Sr                    8:24    17:30    5:39  Chambersburg
   49    47  Dan Keich, Jr                    8:17    17:32    5:39  Central Dauphin East
   50    48  Angelo Arce, Sr                  8:21    17:33    5:40  J P. McCaskey
   51    49  Ben Meck, So                     8:28    17:34    5:40  Northern
   52    50  Seth Robbins, Jr                 8:11    17:35    5:40  Cumberland Valley
   53    51  Luke Swomley, Jr                 8:20    17:35    5:40  Central York
   54    52  Justin Shelly, So                8:27    17:36    5:41  Cedar Cliff
   55    53  Aaron Trimpey, Sr                8:18    17:37    5:41  Susquehannock
   56    54  John Wallace, Sr                 8:07    17:38    5:41  Cocalico
   57    55  Connor Strynkowski, Fr           8:18    17:39    5:41  Palmyra
   58    56  Adam Duke, Sr                    8:13    17:40    5:42  Solanco
   59    57  Jared Wilson, Sr                 8:16    17:41    5:42  Chambersburg
   60    58  Brad Risser, Sr                  8:16    17:41    5:42  Manheim Township
   61    59  Ryan Hartzel, So                 7:59    17:41    5:42  Cumberland Valley
   62    60  Braden Ozella, Sr                8:22    17:41    5:42  Cedar Crest
   63    61  Frank Lee, Jr                    8:29    17:42    5:42  Hempfield
   64    62  Sam Wisniewski, Sr               8:18    17:42    5:42  Warwick
   65    63  Dan Patti, So                    8:21    17:42    5:42  Chambersburg
   66        Tim Boyer, Jr                    8:18    17:43    5:43  Muhlenberg
   67    64  Joe Magro, Sr                    8:23    17:43    5:43  Manheim Township
   68        Joe Huyett, Jr                   8:12    17:44    5:43  Fleetwood Area
   69    65  Sam Brandt, Sr                   8:22    17:44    5:43  Big Spring
   70    66  Chris Briotte, Sr                8:17    17:44    5:43  Hershey High Trojans
   71    67  Alex Hennekamp, So               8:14    17:44    5:43  Manheim Township
   72    68  Travis Wunsch, So                 :00    17:46    5:44  Northeastern York
   73    69  Rakeem Holton, Jr                8:13    17:47    5:44  Harrisburg
   74    70  Scott Morrison, Jr               8:26    17:49    5:45  Chambersburg
   75    71  Josh Gerras, Jr                  8:33    17:49    5:45  Carlisle
   76    72  Drew Sollenburger, So            8:34    17:50    5:45  Elizabethtown
   77    73  Boston Ross, Sr                  8:32    17:52    5:46  Lower Dauphin
   78    74  Connor Dickson, Fr                :00    17:53    5:46  Conestoga Valley
   79    75  Dustin Daniels, So               8:32    17:53    5:46  Exeter Township 
   80    76  Jon Foster, Sr                   8:19    17:54    5:46  Northern
   81    77  Brett Shelley, Sr                8:42    17:54    5:46  West Perry
   82    78  Billy Daley, Sr                  8:30    17:54    5:46  Twin Valley
   83    79  Marc McGeary, Sr                 8:19    17:54    5:46  Central Dauphin East
   84    80  Mitch Boyer, Sr                  8:20    17:55    5:46  Mechanicsburg
   85    81  Josh Whiteman, Sr                8:19    17:55    5:47  Warwick
   86    82  Sean Delany, Jr                  8:25    17:55    5:47  Manheim Township
   87    83  Grant Dube, So                    :00    17:56    5:47  Dallastown Area
   88    84  Andrew Hinrichs, Jr              8:21    17:57    5:47  Gov. Mifflin
   89    85  Naeb Mengisteab, So              8:26    17:58    5:48  Conestoga Valley
   90    86  Josh Reever, Sr                  8:15    17:59    5:48  Dover
   91        Brandon Smith, Jr                8:20    17:59    5:48  East Pennsboro Area
   92    87  Brad White, Sr                   8:30    17:59    5:48  Hempfield
   93    88  Joe Pasquarello, Jr              8:27    18:00    5:48  Greencastle-Antrim
   94    89  Sean Thumma, Sr                  8:25    18:00    5:48  Spring Grove Area
   95    90  Tim Duquette, So                 8:28    18:01    5:48  Palmyra
   96    91  John Nicolodi, Sr                8:23    18:01    5:49  Manheim Township
   97    92  Tom Whitehill, Jr                8:37    18:02    5:49  Solanco
   98        Steve McAndrew, Jr               8:37    18:03    5:49  Kennard Dale
   99    93  Peter Nettekoven, Jr             8:36    18:03    5:49  Hershey High Trojans
  100    94  Matthew Croft, Fr                 :00    18:05    5:50  Red Lion Area
  101    95  Abel Jacoby, Sr                  8:44    18:05    5:50  Exeter Township 
  102    96  Justin Woerth, Sr                8:30    18:05    5:50  Solanco
  103    97  Alex Smith, Jr                   8:22    18:07    5:50  Hempfield
  104    98  Adam Katora, Fr                  8:32    18:07    5:51  Dallastown Area
  105    99  Mike Klecker, So                 8:34    18:08    5:51  South Western
  106   100  Alex Galli, So                   8:04    18:08    5:51  Cedar Crest
  107   101  Cory Dowling, So                 8:40    18:10    5:52  Hershey High Trojans
  108   102  Steve Walkowiak, Sr              8:23    18:11    5:52  Cedar Crest
  109        Eric Sprenkle, Sr                8:27    18:11    5:52  West York
  110   103  Joe Williams, Sr                 8:23    18:12    5:52  Carlisle
  111   104  Matthew Good, Sr                 8:46    18:13    5:52  Central Dauphin
  112   105  Jared Skotek, Jr                 8:38    18:14    5:53  Central Dauphin
  113   106  Tyler Oswald, So                 8:31    18:14    5:53  Conrad Weiser
  114   107  Corey Landis, Jr                  :00    18:14    5:53  Elizabethtown
  115   108  Steve Hartwich, Sr               8:25    18:14    5:53  Exeter Township 
  116   109  Aniket Patel, Jr                 8:25    18:15    5:53  Manheim Township
  117   110  Thomas Swanson, Jr               8:32    18:15    5:53  Gov. Mifflin
  118   111  Tim Hartung, Jr                  8:34    18:15    5:53  Gov. Mifflin
  119   112  Luke Stegura, Jr                 8:46    18:16    5:53  Central Dauphin
  120   113  Clayton Weber, Sr                8:39    18:17    5:54  Big Spring
  121   114  Adam Clemens, Sr                 8:36    18:18    5:54  Warwick
  122   115  James Avenoso, Sr                8:45    18:18    5:54  Hershey High Trojans
  123   116  Jordan Landis, Sr                8:33    18:20    5:55  Lampeter-Strasburg
  124   117  Mickey Molchany, Jr              8:31    18:20    5:55  Ephrata
  125   118  Zack Benner, Sr                  8:39    18:21    5:55  Mechanicsburg
  126        Derek Gerberich, Jr              8:32    18:21    5:55  Eastern Lebanon Count
  127   119  Ryan Lutz, Sr                     :00    18:22    5:55  Central York
  128   120  Alex Beard, Sr                   8:40    18:22    5:55  Dover
  129   121  James Carrigan, Sr                :00    18:22    5:55  Wilson
  130   122  Tyler Sensenig, Fr               8:38    18:23    5:56  Ephrata
  131   123  Spencer Golden, Jr               8:46    18:23    5:56  Central Dauphin
  132        Aaron Spoonhour, Sr              8:39    18:24    5:56  Donegal
  133   124  Tyler Norton, Sr                 8:39    18:24    5:56  Palmyra
  134   125  Steve Linde, Jr                  8:53    18:25    5:56  Solanco
  135   126  Dominic Rey, Fr                  8:47    18:25    5:56  Cocalico
  136   127  Brendan Macneal, Jr              8:45    18:25    5:56  Ephrata
  137   128  Josh Gerlott, Sr                 8:50    18:26    5:57  Warwick
  138   129  Timothy Gahr, Sr                 8:32    18:27    5:57  Cedar Cliff
  139   130  Eliott Bonds, Jr                 8:35    18:27    5:57  Palmyra
  140        Jay Marshall, Jr                 8:39    18:29    5:57  James Buchanan
  141   131  Ian Paxson, Jr                   8:53    18:29    5:58  Solanco
  142   132  Kyle Phillips, So                8:44    18:30    5:58  Waynesboro
  143   133  Marcus Derricote, So             8:40    18:30    5:58  Hershey High Trojans
  144   134  Bryan Procopio, Fr                :00    18:30    5:58  Susquehannock
  145   135  Travis Frey, Jr                  8:46    18:30    5:58  Chambersburg
  146   136  Mark Hvizda, Sr                  8:45    18:31    5:58  Wilson
  147   137  Jonathan Humma, Jr               8:50    18:31    5:58  Warwick
  148        Alex Watson, Jr                  8:38    18:32    5:58  Fleetwood Area
  149   138  Sebastian Nicewicz, So           8:47    18:32    5:59  Mechanicsburg
  150   139  Alex Flower, Sr                  8:43    18:32    5:59  Red Land
  151        Kevin Chambers, Fr               8:38    18:32    5:59  West York
  152   140  Zack McCurdy, So                 8:40    18:33    5:59  Elizabethtown
  153   141  Alex Lehman, Jr                  8:42    18:34    5:59  Dallastown Area
  154   142  James Gourley, Sr                8:58    18:34    5:59  Lower Dauphin
  155   143  Brian Sheehan, Jr                8:57    18:34    5:59  Spring Grove Area
  156   144  Nathan Kilgore, Fr               8:36    18:35    5:59  Conestoga Valley

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

157 145 Greg Schimmel, Jr 8:47 18:35 6:00 Hempfield 158 146 Ryan Difelice, Jr 8:44 18:35 6:00 Hempfield 159 147 Hunter Adams, So 8:46 18:35 6:00 Cedar Crest 160 148 Chad Barninger, Sr 8:29 18:35 6:00 Elizabethtown 161 149 Jeff Emenheiser, Sr 8:50 18:36 6:00 Red Lion Area 162 150 Frank Weitiosh, Jr 8:37 18:37 6:00 Cocalico 163 151 David Richardson, Jr 8:46 18:37 6:00 Red Land 164 152 Josiah Warren, Jr 8:37 18:38 6:00 Dallastown Area 165 153 Tyler Martin, So 8:51 18:38 6:01 J P. McCaskey 166 Brandon Taylor, So 9:16 18:39 6:01 Kennard Dale 167 154 Dan Barr, Sr 8:46 18:39 6:01 Lampeter-Strasburg 168 155 Nathan Born, So 8:55 18:40 6:01 Exeter Township 169 156 Ethan Bennis, Sr 8:42 18:41 6:01 Central York 170 157 Ryan Guth, Jr 8:47 18:41 6:02 Gov. Mifflin 171 158 Brandon Zimmerman, Sr 8:59 18:42 6:02 Garden Spot 172 159 Robby Trimmer, So 9:01 18:43 6:02 Northeastern York 173 160 Drew Cogley, Sr 8:23 18:43 6:02 Cedar Cliff 174 161 Eric Mohar, Sr 8:48 18:44 6:02 Dallastown Area 175 162 David Peterson, Fr 8:46 18:44 6:03 Conrad Weiser 176 163 Dan Littlefield, Sr 8:50 18:44 6:03 Twin Valley 177 Aaron Sload, Jr 8:54 18:45 6:03 Muhlenberg 178 164 Casey Neidig, So 9:03 18:46 6:03 Northern 179 165 Rob Dicarlo, Sr 8:52 18:47 6:03 Palmyra 180 166 Isa Yuzon, Fr 8:58 18:47 6:03 Solanco 181 167 Ryan Addlesburger, Sr 8:34 18:48 6:04 Dover 182 168 Mark Dende, Jr 8:50 18:48 6:04 South Western 183 169 Drew Belnick, Fr 8:49 18:49 6:04 Central York 184 170 Nick Vozzella, Jr 8:58 18:49 6:04 Lower Dauphin 185 171 Dan Lykens, So 8:55 18:49 6:04 Gov. Mifflin 186 Ryan Warner, Sr 9:06 18:49 6:04 Gettysburg 187 172 Aubin Heffernan, Jr 8:49 18:49 6:04 Carlisle 188 173 Ben Steines, Fr :00 18:50 6:04 Susquehannock 189 174 Craig Dewitt, Jr 8:57 18:50 6:04 Susquenita 190 175 Kevin De Willie, So 8:45 18:50 6:04 Hershey High Trojans 191 176 Chris Brennan, Sr 8:45 18:50 6:04 Exeter Township 192 177 Cody Cohen, So 8:53 18:51 6:05 J P. McCaskey 193 178 Peter Pham, Sr 8:55 18:51 6:05 Mechanicsburg 194 179 Kyle Klaboe, Fr 9:04 18:52 6:05 Central Dauphin East 195 Josh Haldeman, Fr 9:14 18:52 6:05 Manheim Central 196 180 Jon Carlin, Sr 8:59 18:52 6:05 Elizabethtown 197 181 Garrett Myers, Jr 8:46 18:53 6:05 Chambersburg 198 182 Justin Stroh, Sr 8:44 18:54 6:06 Lampeter-Strasburg 199 183 Nick Dragonette, Jr 9:04 18:56 6:06 Wilson 200 184 Brandon Thrush, So 9:06 18:56 6:06 Greencastle-Antrim 201 185 Charles Johnson, Sr 8:50 18:56 6:06 Harrisburg 202 186 Nate Bollinger, Sr 8:54 18:56 6:06 Warwick 203 187 Aaron Norton, Jr 8:59 18:58 6:07 Palmyra 204 188 Thomas Einwechter, So 9:00 18:58 6:07 Palmyra 205 189 Alex Wright, Sr 9:02 18:59 6:07 Lower Dauphin 206 190 Kyle Bradley, So 9:04 18:59 6:07 Garden Spot 207 191 Eric Naylor, Sr 8:47 18:59 6:07 Dover 208 192 Ayo Battle-Williams, Jr 9:00 19:00 6:08 Harrisburg 209 193 Philip Bautista, So 8:59 19:01 6:08 Waynesboro 210 194 Leon Ulrich, Jr 9:07 19:02 6:08 Susquenita 211 195 Jordan Heisey, Jr 9:06 19:02 6:08 Mechanicsburg 212 196 Ben Steele, So 9:02 19:02 6:08 Central Dauphin East 213 197 Micah Engle, So 9:05 19:03 6:09 Northern 214 198 Eric Waskowicz, Jr 8:48 19:03 6:09 Cocalico 215 199 Alex Gilliland, Jr 9:13 19:04 6:09 Central York 216 200 Evan Littlefield, Fr 8:59 19:05 6:09 Twin Valley 217 Julian Cheung, Sr 9:06 19:06 6:09 Gettysburg 218 201 Derrek Crone, Sr 8:53 19:06 6:10 Dover 219 202 Jacob Leary, Sr 9:00 19:08 6:10 Greencastle-Antrim 220 203 Matthew Williams, Jr 9:12 19:09 6:10 Northern Lebanon 221 204 Chris McCabe, Sr 8:58 19:09 6:11 Red Lion Area 222 Nate Baker, Sr 9:12 19:09 6:11 Eastern Lebanon Count 223 205 Travis Trego, Sr 9:12 19:10 6:11 Twin Valley 224 Kyle Kessler, Jr 9:15 19:10 6:11 Eastern Lebanon Count 225 206 Robert Manning, So 9:03 19:11 6:11 West Perry 226 207 Alex Huber, Sr 9:08 19:12 6:12 Conestoga Valley 227 208 Peter Ashworth, So 9:08 19:13 6:12 Penn Manor 228 209 Ronnie Teufer, Jr 9:09 19:13 6:12 South Western 229 Josh Rinker, Fr 9:13 19:14 6:12 Muhlenberg 230 210 Zach Biddle, Fr 9:12 19:15 6:12 South Western 231 211 Tyler Waltemyer, Fr 9:06 19:17 6:13 Red Lion Area 232 Dev Patel, So 9:07 19:17 6:13 East Pennsboro Area 233 212 Tom Smith, Sr 9:00 19:17 6:13 Solanco 234 213 Jesse Rutledge, Sr 8:45 19:18 6:13 Garden Spot 235 214 Kevin Uryc, Sr 9:01 19:19 6:14 Harrisburg 236 215 Lee Morris, Sr 8:58 19:19 6:14 Susquehannock 237 216 Jake Grimm, Sr 8:57 19:20 6:14 Dover 238 217 Levi Lang, Fr 9:09 19:20 6:14 Gov. Mifflin 239 218 Brian Davis, Sr 8:57 19:21 6:14 Harrisburg 240 219 Tyler Fry, Fr 9:14 19:21 6:14 Central Dauphin East 241 220 Jordan Broschard, So 9:00 19:21 6:14 Hershey High Trojans 242 221 Quint Felak, Fr 9:03 19:21 6:14 Ephrata 243 222 Steven Tanner, Sr 9:19 19:22 6:15 Northern Lebanon 244 223 Troy Turner, Jr 9:04 19:22 6:15 Wilson 245 224 Ryan Gehman, So 9:15 19:22 6:15 Penn Manor 246 225 Jariod Lucas, Sr 9:19 19:22 6:15 Northern Lebanon 247 226 Leif Arnesen, Jr 8:55 19:23 6:15 Lampeter-Strasburg 248 227 John Felts, Fr 9:20 19:23 6:15 Red Land 249 228 Quichon Walker, Jr 8:36 19:24 6:15 J P. McCaskey 250 229 Abram Albert, Jr 9:19 19:24 6:15 Northern 251 Alex Getch, Jr 8:54 19:24 6:15 Lebanon 252 230 Kyles Conner, Jr 9:04 19:24 6:15 Cocalico 253 Donald Rhoads, So 9:04 19:25 6:16 East Pennsboro Area 254 231 Johnathan Manza, Sr 9:15 19:25 6:16 Northern Lebanon 255 Zach Hartzell, So 9:13 19:26 6:16 Gettysburg 256 232 Joel Ziegler, So 9:11 19:26 6:16 Mechanicsburg 257 233 Kenny Eagle, Sr 9:11 19:27 6:16 Wilson 258 234 Ryan Haugh, Sr 9:15 19:27 6:16 Northeastern York 259 235 Andrew Cole, Jr 9:10 19:28 6:17 Waynesboro 260 236 Brandon Long, Jr 9:17 19:29 6:17 Big Spring 261 237 Nate Kreider, Fr 9:03 19:30 6:17 Elizabethtown 262 238 Darian Archie, Jr 8:58 19:30 6:17 Central Dauphin East 263 239 Brandon Long, Jr 9:17 19:30 6:17 Big Spring 264 Fred Mentzer, Sr 9:19 19:30 6:17 Manheim Central 265 Luke Stiffler, So 9:03 19:30 6:17 West York 266 240 Terry Willoughby, Jr 9:07 19:31 6:18 Susquenita 267 Ryan Palmer, Sr 9:11 19:31 6:18 Shippensburg 268 Zach Mooney, Jr 9:11 19:32 6:18 Shippensburg 269 241 Ben Bloser, Sr 9:14 19:32 6:18 Big Spring 270 242 Nick Wine, Sr 9:17 19:32 6:18 Spring Grove Area 271 243 Matt Deluca, Jr 9:18 19:33 6:18 Northern 272 244 Matt Adams, So 9:04 19:34 6:18 Garden Spot 273 245 Jacob Austin, Jr 9:15 19:35 6:19 West Perry 274 246 Faheem Gilani, So 9:17 19:35 6:19 Penn Manor 275 247 Brad Funk, Fr 9:22 19:35 6:19 Penn Manor 276 248 Paul Arslain, Sr 9:14 19:36 6:19 Northeastern York 277 249 Schuyler Mi Ller, Jr 9:17 19:38 6:20 Big Spring 278 250 Joshua Miller, Sr 9:16 19:39 6:20 West Perry 279 251 Marc Rintz, Sr 9:24 19:43 6:21 Penn Manor 280 252 Christopher Spicer, Jr 9:26 19:43 6:21 York County Tech 281 Luke Miller, Fr 9:24 19:43 6:21 Daniel Boone 282 253 Nick Cordeno, So 9:11 19:43 6:22 J P. McCaskey 283 Rory Frey, So 9:02 19:43 6:22 Donegal 284 254 Steven Snyder, Sr 9:29 19:45 6:22 Susquehannock 285 255 Andrew Dunn, So 9:18 19:46 6:22 Northern Lebanon 286 Timothy Finnerty, Sr 9:22 19:47 6:23 Susquehanna Twp. 287 256 Nate Slonaker, Fr 9:32 19:47 6:23 Northeastern York 288 257 Shane Yingling, Jr 9:32 19:48 6:23 Susquehannock 289 258 Joe Trebilcock, Jr 9:32 19:48 6:23 Susquehannock 290 259 Tim Monko, Fr 9:20 19:48 6:23 Northern 291 260 Joe Todaro, So 9:31 19:50 6:24 Big Spring 292 261 Steve Matthews, Jr 9:29 19:50 6:24 Twin Valley 293 Daniel Rouse, Jr 9:33 19:50 6:24 Fleetwood Area 294 262 Martin Dustin, Sr 9:15 19:51 6:24 Cocalico 295 263 Tyler Holdren, Fr 9:29 19:53 6:25 J P. McCaskey 296 264 Paul Scornavacchi, So 9:24 19:53 6:25 Gov. Mifflin 297 265 Nate Poloni, Sr 9:29 19:53 6:25 Red Land 298 266 John Groh, Jr 9:16 19:54 6:25 Lower Dauphin 299 267 Malcolm Smith, So 9:21 19:55 6:25 Northern Lebanon 300 268 Cody Ray, Sr 9:20 19:56 6:26 Central York 301 Brandon Smith, Sr 8:59 19:56 6:26 James Buchanan 302 Joel Kutz, Jr 9:26 19:57 6:26 Daniel Boone 303 269 Jeremy Diehl, So 9:20 19:57 6:26 South Western 304 270 James Oswald, Jr 9:16 19:59 6:27 Wilson 305 Dan Crofford, Sr 9:30 20:00 6:27 Big Spring 306 271 Austin Wealand, So 9:30 20:03 6:28 Ephrata 307 272 Justin Geesey, Jr 9:23 20:04 6:28 Dover 308 Cameron Naylor, Jr 9:50 20:04 6:28 Kennard Dale 309 273 Austin Eckenrode, So 9:29 20:04 6:28 Northeastern York 310 274 Gareth Yoder, So 9:47 20:04 6:28 Garden Spot 311 Ben Chelquist, Jr 9:42 20:04 6:28 Daniel Boone 312 275 Eric Funk, Sr 9:22 20:05 6:28 Penn Manor 313 276 William Mullarky, Sr 9:31 20:05 6:29 Waynesboro 314 277 Ian Garman, So 9:41 20:06 6:29 Northern Lebanon 315 278 Joshua Baer, Sr 9:40 20:07 6:29 Susquenita 316 279 Waithe Kevin, Sr 9:45 20:07 6:29 Central Dauphin East 317 280 Eric Rintz, Sr 9:28 20:08 6:29 Penn Manor 318 281 Jacob Sturgis, Fr 9:39 20:09 6:30 York County Tech 319 Corey Johnson, Sr 8:53 20:10 6:30 Manheim Central 320 282 David Hoy, So 9:32 20:10 6:30 Conestoga Valley 321 Bobby Wentz, Fr 9:17 20:12 6:31 New Oxford 322 283 Joseph Needham, Jr 9:24 20:12 6:31 Waynesboro 323 284 Ryan Kaiser, So 9:31 20:12 6:31 Waynesboro 324 285 Mike Wagner, Fr 9:40 20:13 6:31 York County Tech 325 286 Trung Huynh, So 9:29 20:14 6:31 Reading 326 287 Matt Shenenbeerger, Sr 9:34 20:15 6:32 West Perry 327 288 Mike Hohl, So 9:30 20:17 6:33 Greencastle-Antrim 328 289 Will Landis, Fr 9:30 20:19 6:33 Red Land 329 290 Nick Roman, Jr 9:46 20:20 6:33 West Perry 330 291 David Hestor, So 9:40 20:20 6:33 Susquenita 331 292 Brett Cloetingh, So 9:40 20:21 6:34 Twin Valley 332 293 Cameron Mitchell, Sr 9:39 20:23 6:34 York County Tech 333 294 Brad Slaughter, Jr 9:12 20:24 6:35 Garden Spot 334 Adriyel Nieves, Sr 9:21 20:24 6:35 New Oxford 335 295 Nick Fetterhoff, Fr 9:42 20:25 6:35 Waynesboro 336 Andrew Bohn, Jr 9:34 20:31 6:37 Muhlenberg 337 296 Julio Cortes, Sr 9:28 20:31 6:37 Reading 338 Owen Diehl, Jr 9:06 20:37 6:39 Shippensburg 339 297 Josh Shearer, So 9:31 20:41 6:40 Northeastern York 340 298 Todd Pettigrew, So 9:49 20:43 6:41 Harrisburg 341 299 Talon Scharadin, Jr 9:44 20:47 6:42 Harrisburg 342 300 Neal Brightbill, Sr 9:31 20:49 6:43 Susquenita 343 301 David Domanski, So 9:47 20:50 6:43 Reading 344 302 Gabe Martin, So 9:35 20:54 6:44 Greencastle-Antrim 345 303 Hernan Queriapa, So 9:45 20:55 6:45 Reading 346 304 Cody Alexander, Sr 9:45 21:02 6:47 Spring Grove Area 347 305 Aaron Snook, Sr 9:43 21:06 6:48 Susquenita 348 Cody Wert, Sr 9:45 21:07 6:49 Donegal 349 306 Dusan Liska, Jr 9:49 21:23 6:54 Conestoga Valley 350 307 Tim Bolinger, Sr 9:57 21:34 6:57 Spring Grove Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

351 308 Lestee Fuentes, Jr 10:06 21:50 7:02 J P. McCaskey 352 309 Jordan Rhoads, So 9:53 22:04 7:07 West Perry 353 310 Raul Zavala, Jr 9:50 22:09 7:09 Reading 354 311 Flavius Burlacu, Sr 9:49 22:28 7:15 Reading "*" indicates females 34 finishers among Men 1 & Under 75 finishers among Men 2 - 2 106 finishers among Men 3 - 3 139 finishers among Men 4 - 4 354 male finishers 0 female finishers 354 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.