MT. LION INVITE 2008       AT  LOGAN ELEMENTRY ALTOONA    09/20/08

 

 

 

 ³                                           SCORES                                           ³

 ³  1. GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                85                         12. SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA             285 ³

 ³  2. ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         91                        13. PENNS MANOR-AA                      325 ³

 ³  3. OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA               100             14. ST. MARYS-AAA                            327 ³

 ³  4. BISHOP MCCORT-AA                                 151               15. MARION CENTER-AA                                355 ³

 ³  5. HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                     169            16. JERSEY SHORE-AAA                                379 ³

 ³  6. SOMERSET-AA                               176              17. CENTRAL-AA                                 475 ³

 ³  7. DUBOIS AREA-AAA                                     203              18. BELLWOOD-AA                             507 ³

 ³  8. PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA            235                        19. JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                   537 ³

 ³  9. MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA        249            20. BEDFORD-AA                                557 ³

 ³ 10. Wellsboro-AA                                      268          21. BISHOP GUILFOYLE-AA                 567 ³

 ³ 11. Indian Valley-AAA                               273          22. WEST BRANCH-AA                       622 ³

 

 

VARSITY GIRLS

 

 

 

            NAME                                                  TEAM                                       NUM                 RESULTS   PTS

    1.  KATRINA JUENG (11)                 SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     444                          19:04.2     1

    2.  Natalie Young (9)                        GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                     200                          19:07.2     2

    3.  MARISSA POLK (10)                              OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     286                           19:13.8     3

    4.  Hannah Miller (11)                       Laurel Valley-AA                                               365                 19:14.4     -

    5.  Charolette Lampenfeld (9)                       OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     276                           19:39.1     4

    6.  SAMANTHA THOMPSON (11)     DUBOIS AREA-AAA                             189                  19:56.4     5

    7.  KRISTY CHOVANEC (11)            BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         381                  20:01.5     6

    8.  JULIA ANSELMO (12)                             OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     267                           20:02.6     7

    9.  Sophie Weaver (11)                    Wellsboro-AA                                                   343                  20:06.1     8

   10.  Megan Grove (12)                      Clarion Area-AA                          153                                       20:18.5     -

   11.  Eva Estrada (9)                          GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                    193                           20:19.4     9

   12.  KELSEY WENDEL (11)              ST. MARYS-AAA                            333                        20:22.1    10

   13.  LAUREN SIMCOX (10)               PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA                   537             20:22.7    11

   14.  Alexis Ebersole (10)                   ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         118                  20:23.9    12

   15.  JILL SPISAK (10)                       BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         393                    20:28.8    13

   16.  MICHELLE HERMAN (12)           HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        214                 20:32.4    14

   17.  MOLLIE BREEN (10)                  GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                    191                           20:36.9    15

   18.  Sasha Peterman (10)                             ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         131                  20:47.0    16

   19.  MACKENZIE RIFORD (10)          MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   244         20:48.5    17

   20.  RACHEL RAJTER (10)               WESTMONT HILLTOP-AA                      355                            20:50.2     -

   21.  GWEN MILLER (11)                               WOODLAND HILLS-AAA                       370                 20:55.6     -

   22.  KELSEY O'BRIEN (11)                ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         128                 20:59.7    18

   23.  Lindsey Stacey (9)                     ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         135                   21:00.0    19

   24.  Abby Colby (9)                           MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   230         21:01.8    20

   25.  Emily Lamm (9)                           SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     445                          21:05.0    21

   26.  SOPHIE KASHURBA (10)          SOMERSET-AA                              310                        21:05.9    22

   27.  Brandy Arredondo (11)                            MASON (VA)- AA                    190                              21:07.3    23

   28.  KELSI YINGLING (12)                            BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         399                   21:07.6    24

   29.  Ellen Cantaral (10)                     DUBOIS AREA-AAA                          180                     21:09.8    25

   30.  JULIE HALLINAN (12)                            ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         121                  21:10.8    26

   31.  JILL LEADBETTER (11)             SOMERSET-AA                              311                       21:16.8    27

   32.  ASHLEY OTT (12)                                  HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        222                 21:17.2    28

   33.  EMILEY STAPLETON (10)         BELLWOOD-AA                              476                       21:18.7    29

   34.  KATHRYN RITTER (12)              PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA                   536             21:19.3    30

   35.  JACKIE BEISEL (11)                              PENNS MANOR-AA                           292                    21:24.0    31

   36.  Catherine Sheffo (9)                   DUBOIS AREA-AAA                          188                     21:24.6    32

   37.  Raina Rogers (9)                        Wellsboro-AA                             341                                        21:25.7    33

   38.  JANE HALLINAN (12)                 ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         120                  21:28.2     P

   39.  Alexis Preston (9)                       HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        223                 21:29.4    35

   40.  Michele de Mars (9)                    GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                    201                           21:31.7    36

   41.  MICHAELA MOZLEY (10)           OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     278                           21:36.4    37

   42.  Hannah Cramer (11)                               PENNS MANOR-AA                           293                    21:37.7    38

   43.  Olivia Schrock (9)                       SOMERSET-AA                              315                       21:39.7    39

   44.  KAITLYN BERKEBILE (11)        SOMERSET-AA                              307                       21:41.6    40

   45.  AMANDA BECKSTEAD (10)       HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        204                 21:43.5    41

   46.  Callie Brown (12)                        Wellsboro-AA                             336                                        21:44.3    42

   47.  KRISTEN WOOD (11)                 BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         397                   21:45.4    43

   48.  Deborah Adjibaba (10)                           MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   228         21:50.1    44

   49.  BRIANNA MEYER (12)               ST. MARYS-AAA                            325                        21:56.5    45

   50.  Erin Harklerode (11)                   Indian Valley-AAA                        480                                      21:58.0    46

   51.  CAITLIN JOZWIAK (11)              WOODLAND HILLS-AAA                       369                 21:58.4     -

   52.  Amber Mattis (9)                         PENNS MANOR-AA                           295                    21:59.7    47

   53.  STEPHANIE HAIZNER (11)        SOMERSET-AA                              309                       22:00.5    48

   54.  BRITTANY MITLO (11)               OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     277                           22:02.9    49

   55.  KELLY BAER (12)                                  SOMERSET-AA                              306                       22:03.4     P

   56.  Ashley Beyer (10)                       HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        209                 22:04.5    51

   57.  Priscilla Weaver (10)                   Indian Valley-AAA                        496                                      22:06.6    52

   58.  Brooke King (9)                          Indian Valley-AAA                        486                                      22:08.9    53

   59.  Kelley Lepley (9)                        Indian Valley-AAA                        489                                      22:09.4    54

   60.  CHRISTA LEZANIC (12)             MARION CENTER-AA                         252                   22:10.7    55

   61.  ALICIA SOBERS (11)                             JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         413                   22:11.7    56

   62.  Gabrielle Lanzendorfer (1                       CENTRAL-AA                               518                                      22:12.3    57

   63.  SARAH GODISH (10)                  WESTMONT HILLTOP-AA                      351                           22:13.5     -

   64.  COLLEEN KELLY (11)               BISHOP GUILFOYLE-AA                      437                 22:14.0    58

   65.  KAREN HAMILL (11)                              GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                    198                           22:17.1     P

   66.  Marissa Albert (9)                       PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA                   523             22:17.5    60

   67.  Leah Roth (9)                             GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                    199                           22:20.1     P

   68.  MARY KOMISAR (10)                 PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA                   526             22:21.7    62

   69.  Jennifer Rapach (9)                    MARION CENTER-AA                         260                   22:25.9    63

   70.  SARAH EVANS (12)                   DOVER-AAA                                166                                      22:26.7     -

   71.  TAYLOR STITLER (10)              MARION CENTER-AA                         262                   22:29.4    64

   72.  LEAH YINGLING (12)                 BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         400                   22:35.0    65

   73.  Bethany Shaffer (10)                  DUBOIS AREA-AAA                          187                     22:35.9    66

   74.  Shamika Dighe (9)                      SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     442                          22:36.9    67

   75.  Kaytlin Bowersox (12)                 Indian Valley-AAA                        477                                      22:39.6    68

   76.  DARCIE JONES (10)                  JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         405                   22:39.9    69

   77.  Ashley Lidwell (9)                       ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         126                  22:40.4     P

   78.  Alisabeth Defonzo-Hess (1         JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         402                   22:41.1    71

   79.  ERIKA PATRICK (11)                             PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA                   531             22:41.6    72

   80.  RACHEL BILTZ (12)                               HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        205                 22:42.2     P

   81.  MEGGAN GEORGE (12)            MARION CENTER-AA                         250                   22:43.2    74

   82.  SARAH BUCKEL (11)                 DUBOIS AREA-AAA                          178                     22:44.5    75

   83.  ELIZABETH WINFIELD (11)       BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         396                   22:44.7     P

   84.  Lauren Fleegal (9)                      Indian Valley-AAA                        479                                      22:51.6     P

   85.  Brittany Kurtz (9)                        JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        505                    22:53.2    78

   86.  KIYA MIELNIK (11)                                SOMERSET-AA                              312                       22:56.0     P

   87.  ASHLY KOONTZ (12)                 BEDFORD-AA                               144                                     22:56.8    80

   88.  BRITTANY BLY (11)                               DUBOIS AREA-AAA                          177                     22:58.7     P

   89.  KAYLA MCCOY (12)                  DOVER-AAA                                171                                      22:59.2     -

   90.  Katie Carney (9)                         Portage Area-AA                          301                                      23:12.2     -

   91.  Joy Mullins (11)                          MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   243         23:24.9    82

   92.  Sloan Foster (9)                         ST. MARYS-AAA                            323                        23:26.3    83

   93.  Katie Moser (11)                         BEDFORD-AA                               146                                     23:28.0    84

   94.  SARAH KOMISAR (11)               PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA                   527             23:31.6     P

   95.  SARAH DUDA (11)                                 MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   231         23:32.6    86

   96.  BRIGHID KELLY (12)                             OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     275                           23:34.4     P

   97.  Taylor Acorn (9)                          Wellsboro-AA                             335                                        23:38.7    88

   98.  Cynthia Glatt (12)                       ST. MARYS-AAA                            324                         23:39.5    89

   99.  Erica Motter (12)                         JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         411                  23:42.0    90

  100.  Theresa Kirch (11)                     MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   236        23:44.9     P

  101.  MEGAN GARVER (10)               BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         387                  23:46.3     P

  102.  Andrienne Bardo (9)                              JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         401                   23:47.4    93

  103.  BRENNA TAYLOR (11)             JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        510                    23:49.1    94

  104.  Kristen Olander (9)                    SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     449                          23:49.9    95

  105.  ALLY NAGY (12)                                   OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     281                           23:52.9     P

  106.  Jill Rupert (10)                           Wellsboro-AA                             342                                        23:59.0    97

  107.  SUE STERN (11)                                   CENTRAL-AA                               521                                      24:03.4    98

  108.  Jenna Lezanic (9)                     MARION CENTER-AA                         253                   24:03.8    9

  109.  DANI SCHAUT (12)                               ST. MARYS-AAA                            326                        24:11.0   100

  110.  Lauren Woll (11)                        SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     460                          24:12.6   101

  111.  Hyde Chrastina (10)                              DOVER-AAA                                161                                      24:13.4     -

  112.  MARY KANTOSKI (11)              BISHOP GUILFOYLE-AA                      436                 24:14.5   102

  113.  LAURA SMITH (12)                               CENTRAL-AA                               520                                      24:15.3   103

  114.  ALEX SGRO (11)                                  PENNS MANOR-AA                           300                    24:16.8   104

  115.  Katie Gresko (9)                        PENNS MANOR-AA                           294                    24:17.8   105

  116.  Alex Lanager (9)                       WEST BRANCH-AA                           421                     24:18.8   106

  117.  ALEXA HEPNER (10)                CENTRAL-AA                               517                                      24:22.5   107

  118.  LAUREN MATEVISH (10)          WESTMONT HILLTOP-AA                      352                            24:24.6     -

  119.  MADDIE HERMAN (10)              DOVER-AAA                                168                                      24:27.6     -

  120.  MACEY HAMM (12)                   WEST BRANCH-AA                           418                     24:29.6   108

  121.  Mikayla Palmer-Bacon (9)          Wellsboro-AA                             340                                        24:31.0     P

  122.  ASHLEY OLIVIERI (11)             CENTRAL-AA                               519                                      24:33.3   110

  123.  Molly Hyland (9)                         JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         404                   24:34.5     P

  124.  EMILY DERR (12)                                 BELLWOOD-AA                              469                       24:35.1   112

  125.  Lindsey Garlitz (12)                   MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   233         24:36.9     P

  126.  Rachel Salmon (9)                     CENTRAL MOUNTAIN-AAA                     160                           24:37.5     -

  127.  CHRISTINE ATTERBURY (10)   WESTMONT HILLTOP-AA                      349                            24:39.5     -

  128.  Kiana Erdmann (11)                              Wellsboro-AA                             337                                        24:45.2     P

  129.  Torie Smith (11)                         Indian Valley-AAA                        493                                      24:49.6     P

  130.  EMILY YOCUM (11)                  JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        511                    24:56.7   116

  131.  TESS NIDETCH (10)                 JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         412                   24:59.0     P

  132.  LYNN NGUYEN (11)                  SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     448                          25:09.2     P

  133.  KELLEY KILLINER (12)            BELLWOOD-AA                              471                       25:10.1   119

  134.  Lauren Barrett (12)                    CENTRAL MOUNTAIN-AAA                     154                           25:10.9     -

  135.  ERIN MORRISSEY (11)             BELLWOOD-AA                              473                       25:23.4   120

  136.  NICOLE BUSOVICKI (10)          MARION CENTER-AA                         247                   25:25.9     P

  137.  Liz Felix (10)                              DUBOIS AREA-AAA                          185                     25:39.4     P

  138.  Katelyn Smith (9)                       ST. MARYS-AAA                            328                        25:53.1     P

  139.  Rachel Kyper (9)                       JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        506                    26:06.4   124

  140.  Sara Myers (9)                           JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        507                    26:18.5   125

  141.  Julia Bost (11)                           WOODLAND HILLS-AAA                       366                 26:30.2     -

  142.  Alex Stroup (10)                        BEDFORD-AA                               148                                     26:38.9   126

  143.  ALLISON DERR (11)                 BELLWOOD-AA                              468                       26:39.7   127

  144.  TORY BRUCH (11)                    SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     441                          26:44.2     P

  145.  Victoria Curtin (9)                       WEST BRANCH-AA                           416                     26:48.2   129

  146.  JENN HOUSER (10)                  MARION CENTER-AA                         251                   26:49.4     P

  147.  MANDY ZAEBST (12)                HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        227                 26:54.0     P

  148.  Erin Ferguson (10)                    BEDFORD-AA                               142                                     27:04.2   132

  149.  Shawna Kennedy (9)                            JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        504                    27:22.2     P

  150.  Lauren Spahn (11)                                BISHOP GUILFOYLE-AA                      438                 27:22.4   134

  151.  Amanda Press (11)                               BEDFORD-AA                               147                                     27:24.7   135

  152.  Caitlyn Yahner (9)                     BISHOP GUILFOYLE-AA                      439                 27:26.6   136

  153.  Cortney Parker (9)                     CENTRAL MOUNTAIN-AAA                     159                           27:32.3     -

  154.  MEGAN BLAKE (10)                 BISHOP GUILFOYLE-AA                      433                 27:33.3   137

  155.  TOSHA ANDERS (11)               JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        497                    27:35.1     P

  156.  Sam Ostrofsky (9)                      WEST BRANCH-AA                           424                     28:09.9   139

  157.  Katerina Allison (9)                    WEST BRANCH-AA                           415                     28:11.0   140

  158.  Beth Fry (9)                               WEST BRANCH-AA                           417                     28:12.3     P

  159.  Abby Houston (9)                      WEST BRANCH-AA                           419                     28:18.8     P

  160.  Sarah Grimes (10)                     BEDFORD-AA                               143                                     28:32.7     P

 

 

           MT. LION INVITE 2008       AT  LOGAN ELEMENTRY ALTOONA    09/20/08

 

                                          TEAM RESULTS

 

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  GEORGE MASON (VA)- AA                    Natalie Young (9)         2      19:07      2

                                                  Eva Estrada (9)          11      20:19      9

                                                  MOLLIE BREEN (10)        17      20:36     15

                                                  Brandy Arredondo (11)    27      21:07     23

                                                  Michele de Mars (9)      40      21:31     36

                                                  KAREN HAMILL (11)        65      22:17

                                                  Leah Roth (9)            67      22:20

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:40     85

 

     2.  ALTOONA AREA-AAA                         Alexis Ebersole (10)     14      20:23     12

                                                  Sasha Peterman (10)      18      20:47     16

                                                  KELSEY O'BRIEN (11)      22      20:59     18

                                                  Lindsey Stacey (9)       23      21:00     19

                                                  JULIE HALLINAN (12)      30      21:10     26

                                                  JANE HALLINAN (12)       38      21:28

                                                  Ashley Lidwell (9)       77      22:40

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:19     91

 

     3.  OAKLAND CATHOLIC-AAA                     MARISSA POLK (10)         3      19:13      3

                                                  Charolette Lampenfeld (9  5      19:39      4

                                                  JULIA ANSELMO (12)        8      20:02      7

                                                  MICHAELA MOZLEY (10)     41      21:36     37

                                                  BRITTANY MITLO (11)      54      22:02     49

                                                  BRIGHID KELLY (12)       96      23:34

                                                  ALLY NAGY (12)          105      23:52

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:32    100

 

     4.  BISHOP MCCORT-AA                         KRISTY CHOVANEC (11)      7      20:01      6

                                                  JILL SPISAK (10)         15      20:28     13

                                                  KELSI YINGLING (12)      28      21:07     24

                                                  KRISTEN WOOD (11)        47      21:45     43

                                                  LEAH YINGLING (12)       72      22:35     65

                                                  ELIZABETH WINFIELD (11)  83      22:44

                                                  MEGAN GARVER (10)       101      23:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:56    151

 

     5.  HOLLIDAYSBURG-AAA                        MICHELLE HERMAN (12)     16      20:32     14

                                                  ASHLEY OTT (12)          32      21:17     28

                                                  Alexis Preston (9)       39      21:29     35

                                                  AMANDA BECKSTEAD (10)    45      21:43     41

                                                  Ashley Beyer (10)        56      22:04     51

                                                  RACHEL BILTZ (12)        80      22:42

                                                  MANDY ZAEBST (12)       147      26:54

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:05    169

 

     6.  SOMERSET-AA                              SOPHIE KASHURBA (10)     26      21:05     22

                                                  JILL LEADBETTER (11)     31      21:16     27

                                                  Olivia Schrock (9)       43      21:39     39

                                                  KAITLYN BERKEBILE (11)   44      21:41     40

                                                  STEPHANIE HAIZNER (11)   53      22:00     48

                                                  KELLY BAER (12)          55      22:03

                                                  KIYA MIELNIK (11)        86      22:56

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:41    176

 

     7.  DUBOIS AREA-AAA                          SAMANTHA THOMPSON (11)    6      19:56      5

                                                  Ellen Cantaral (10)      29      21:09     25

                                                  Catherine Sheffo (9)     36      21:24     32

                                                  Bethany Shaffer (10)     73      22:35     66

                                                  SARAH BUCKEL (11)        82      22:44     75

                                                  BRITTANY BLY (11)        88      22:58

                                                  Liz Felix (10)          137      25:39

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:48    203

 

     8.  PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA-AA                   LAUREN SIMCOX (10)       13      20:22     11

                                                  KATHRYN RITTER (12)      34      21:19     30

                                                  Marissa Albert (9)       66      22:17     60

                                                  MARY KOMISAR (10)        68      22:21     62

                                                  ERIKA PATRICK (11)       79      22:41     72

                                                  SARAH KOMISAR (11)       94      23:31

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:49:00    235

 

     9.  MERCERSBURG ACADEMY-AA                   MACKENZIE RIFORD (10)    19      20:48     17

                                                  Abby Colby (9)           24      21:01     20

                                                  Deborah Adjibaba (10)    48      21:50     44

                                                  Joy Mullins (11)         91      23:24     82

                                                  SARAH DUDA (11)          95      23:32     86

                                                  Theresa Kirch (11)      100      23:44

                                                  Lindsey Garlitz (12)    125      24:36

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:35    249

 

    10.  Wellsboro-AA                             Sophie Weaver (11)        9      20:06      8

                                                  Raina Rogers (9)         37      21:25     33

                                                  Callie Brown (12)        46      21:44     42

                                                  Taylor Acorn (9)         97      23:38     88

                                                  Jill Rupert (10)        106      23:59     97

                                                  Mikayla Palmer-Bacon (9)121      24:31

                                                  Kiana Erdmann (11)      128      24:45

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:52    268

 

    11.  Indian Valley-AAA                        Erin Harklerode (11)     50      21:58     46

                                                  Priscilla Weaver (10)    57      22:06     52

                                                  Brooke King (9)          58      22:08     53

                                                  Kelley Lepley (9)        59      22:09     54

                                                  Kaytlin Bowersox (12)    75      22:39     68

                                                  Lauren Fleegal (9)       84      22:51

                                                  Torie Smith (11)        129      24:49

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:51:00    273

 

    12.  SHADYSIDE ACADEMY-AA                     KATRINA JUENG (11)        1      19:04      1

                                                  Emily Lamm (9)           25      21:05     21

                                                  Shamika Dighe (9)        74      22:36     67

                                                  Kristen Olander (9)     104      23:49     95

                                                  Lauren Woll (11)        110      24:12    101

                                                  LYNN NGUYEN (11)        132      25:09

                                                  TORY BRUCH (11)         144      26:44

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:46    285

 

    13.  PENNS MANOR-AA                           JACKIE BEISEL (11)       35      21:24     31

                                                  Hannah Cramer (11)       42      21:37     38

                                                  Amber Mattis (9)         52      21:59     47

                                                  ALEX SGRO (11)          114      24:16    104

                                                  Katie Gresko (9)        115      24:17    105

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:53:33    325

 

    14.  ST. MARYS-AAA                            KELSEY WENDEL (11)       12      20:22     10

                                                  BRIANNA MEYER (12)       49      21:56     45

                                                  Sloan Foster (9)         92      23:26     83

                                                  Cynthia Glatt (12)       98      23:39     89

                                                  DANI SCHAUT (12)        109      24:11    100

                                                  Katelyn Smith (9)       138      25:53

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:53:34    327

 

    15.  MARION CENTER-AA                         CHRISTA LEZANIC (12)     60      22:10     55

                                                  Jennifer Rapach (9)      69      22:25     63

                                                  TAYLOR STITLER (10)      71      22:29     64

                                                  MEGGAN GEORGE (12)       81      22:43     74

                                                  Jenna Lezanic (9)       108      24:03     99

                                                  NICOLE BUSOVICKI (10)   136      25:25

                                                  JENN HOUSER (10)        146      26:49

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:53:50    355

 

    16.  JERSEY SHORE-AAA                         ALICIA SOBERS (11)       61      22:11     56

                                                  DARCIE JONES (10)        76      22:39     69

                                                  Alisabeth Defonzo-Hess ( 78      22:41     71

                                                  Erica Motter (12)        99      23:42     90

                                                  Andrienne Bardo (9)     102      23:47     93

                                                  Molly Hyland (9)        123      24:34

                                                  TESS NIDETCH (10)       131      24:59

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:55:00    379

 

    17.  CENTRAL-AA                               Gabrielle Lanzendorfer ( 62      22:12     57

                                                  SUE STERN (11)          107      24:03     98

                                                  LAURA SMITH (12)        113      24:15    103

                                                  ALEXA HEPNER (10)       117      24:22    107

                                                  ASHLEY OLIVIERI (11)    122      24:33    110

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:25    475

 

    18.  BELLWOOD-AA                              EMILEY STAPLETON (10)    33      21:18     29

                                                  EMILY DERR (12)         124      24:35    112

                                                  KELLEY KILLINER (12)    133      25:10    119

                                                  ERIN MORRISSEY (11)     135      25:23    120

                                                  ALLISON DERR (11)       143      26:39    127

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:03:05    507

 

    19.  JUNIATA VALLEY-AA                        Brittany Kurtz (9)       85      22:53     78

                                                  BRENNA TAYLOR (11)      103      23:49     94

                                                  EMILY YOCUM (11)        130      24:56    116

                                                  Rachel Kyper (9)        139      26:06    124

                                                  Sara Myers (9)          140      26:18    125

                                                  Shawna Kennedy (9)      149      27:22

                                                  TOSHA ANDERS (11)       155      27:35

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:04:02    537

 

    20.  BEDFORD-AA                               ASHLY KOONTZ (12)        87      22:56     80

                                                  Katie Moser (11)         93      23:28     84

                                                  Alex Stroup (10)        142      26:38    126

                                                  Erin Ferguson (10)      148      27:04    132

                                                  Amanda Press (11)       151      27:24    135

                                                  Sarah Grimes (10)       160      28:32

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:07:30    557

 

    21.  BISHOP GUILFOYLE-AA                      COLLEEN KELLY (11)       64      22:14     58

                                                  MARY KANTOSKI (11)      112      24:14    102

                                                  Lauren Spahn (11)       150      27:22    134

                                                  Caitlyn Yahner (9)      152      27:26    136

                                                  MEGAN BLAKE (10)        154      27:33    137

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:08:49    567

 

    22.  WEST BRANCH-AA                           Alex Lanager (9)        116      24:18    106

                                                  MACEY HAMM (12)         120      24:29    108

                                                  Victoria Curtin (9)     145      26:48    129

                                                  Sam Ostrofsky (9)       156      28:09    139

                                                  Katerina Allison (9)    157      28:11    140

                                                  Beth Fry (9)            158      28:12

                                                  Abby Houston (9)        159      28:18

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:11:55    622

 

         Portage Area-AA                          Katie Carney (9)         90      23:12

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 23:12

 

         Clarion Area-AA                          Megan Grove (12)         10      20:18

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 20:18

 

         CENTRAL MOUNTAIN-AAA                     Rachel Salmon (9)       126      24:37

                                                  Lauren Barrett (12)     134      25:10

                                                  Cortney Parker (9)      153      27:32

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:17:19

 

         DOVER-AAA                                SARAH EVANS (12)         70      22:26

                                                  KAYLA MCCOY (12)         89      22:59

                                                  Hyde Chrastina (10)     111      24:13

                                                  MADDIE HERMAN (10)      119      24:27

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:34:05

 

         Laurel Valley-AA                         Hannah Miller (11)        4      19:14

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 19:14

 

         WESTMONT HILLTOP-AA                      RACHEL RAJTER (10)       20      20:50

                                                  SARAH GODISH (10)        63      22:13

                                                  LAUREN MATEVISH (10)    118      24:24

                                                  CHRISTINE ATTERBURY (10)127      24:39

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:06

 

         WOODLAND HILLS-AAA                       GWEN MILLER (11)         21      20:55

                                                  CAITLIN JOZWIAK (11)     51      21:58

                                                  Julia Bost (11)         141      26:30

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:09:23