PIAA FINALS GIRLS AAA
STANDINGS AT 1M

HERSHEY PARK
Nov. 3, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Emmaus (11)              73   12   13   14   15   19   74  136   5:47         5
  2   Cumberland Val (3)      134    3   17   25   44   45   90  112   5:51        24
  3   North Penn (1)          164   18   20   22   23   81   88  101   5:54        20
  4   Manheim Twp (3)         169   24   30   34   40   41   68   97   5:55         7
  5   Council Rock N (1)      191    8   21   36   46   80  119  140   5:54        28
  6   Greater Latrobe (7)     217    1   33   39   48   96  121  131   5:56        38
  7   North Allegheny (7)     226   16   31   42   61   76   83  146   5:58        19
  8   Northern York (3)       232    6   26   52   59   89  133  152   5:56        35
 9*   Strath Haven (1)        236    5   32   50   65   84  113  124   5:57        33
10*   Downingtown E (1)       236    7   10   62   78   79  127  128   5:55        30
11*   Warwick (3)             255   11   37   55   67   85   92   93   5:59        27
12*   Unionville (1)          255    4   35   71   72   73  105  108   5:58        30
 13   Norwin (7)              308    9   43   51   98  107  117  137   6:01        35
 14   Perkiomen Valley (1)    313   28   54   58   86   87  102  114   6:03        18
 15   Liberty (11)            317    2   63   64   82  106  110  120   6:01        40
 16   Mt. Lebanon (7)         376   29   49   91  103  104  122  123   6:07        21
 17   State College (6)       407   38   69   94   95  111  118  138   6:08        19
 18   Honesdale (2)           458   27   70  115  116  130  134  148   6:10        29
 19   Meadville (10)          501   57   60   99  142  143  157  162   6:14        24
 20   Carlisle (3)            533   56   75  126  135  141  145  147   6:15        24
 21   Allderdice (8)          547   47   53  139  144  164  166  167   6:22        59
 22   Shikellamy (4)          624   66  109  132  158  159  165  168   6:25        39
 23   Girls Hs (12)           640   77  125  129  153  156  161  163   6:24        33
 24   Bradford (9)            704  100  149  150  151  154  155  160   6:28        23

Individuals

1. Emmaus (11)
   12  Lindsey Graybill, Jr*       5:46  
   13  Melissa Meade, Jr*          5:46  
   14  Amanda Faust, So*           5:46  
   15  Christina Faust, So*        5:47  
   19  Brianna Faust, So*          5:50  
   74  Kelsey Coates, So*          6:06  
  136  Rachel Lichtenwalner, Jr*   6:22  
Time = 28:53     Places = 73

2. Cumberland Val (3)
    3  Leigha Anderson, Fr*        5:36  
   17  Theresa Burnham, So*        5:48  
   25  Darcy McKinleylester, Jr*   5:52  
   44  Jessie Huber, So*           5:59  
   45  Katie Wiechelt, Jr*         6:00  
   90  Hayley Kidd, So*            6:11  
  112  Krista Nemeth, Fr*          6:15  
Time = 29:13     Places = 134

3. North Penn (1)
   18  Lauren Bond, Jr*            5:49  
   20  Carly Yost, Fr*             5:50  
   22  Heather Selheimer, Fr*      5:51  
   23  Jennifer Schofield, Sr*     5:51  
   81  Carolyn Fergus, So*         6:08  
   88  Christy Cohick, So*         6:10  
  101  Alyssa Mahoney, Jr*         6:13  
Time = 29:27     Places = 164

4. Manheim Twp (3)
   24  Lindsay Mullican, Jr*       5:52  
   30  Leslie Henny, Fr*           5:54  
   34  Ruthie Rosenberger, Jr*     5:54  
   40  Lindsay High, Fr*           5:58  
   41  Rosalind Reynolds, So*      5:58  
   68  Brittany Colton, Sr*        6:05  
   97  Perry Scheetz, Jr*          6:12  
Time = 29:34     Places = 169

5. Council Rock N (1)
    8  Julie Fricke, Jr*           5:40  
   21  Karrie Finn, Sr*            5:50  
   36  Lindsay Rheiner, Fr*        5:55  
   46  Bethanie Kruman, Sr*        6:00  
   80  Dorothea Intorre, Sr*       6:08  
  119  Christine Toepfer, Sr*      6:16  
  140  Bridget Tull, Jr*           6:25  
Time = 29:30     Places = 191

6. Greater Latrobe (7)
    1  Natalie Bower, Jr*          5:35  
   33  Mary Jo Jakubek, So*        5:54  
   39  Abby Hewitt, Jr*            5:57  
   48  Nicole Egan, Jr*            6:00  
   96  Caitlin Egan, Fr*           6:12  
  121  Genie Fratto, So*           6:17  
  131  Valerie Dunlap, Fr*         6:21  
Time = 29:36     Places = 217

7. North Allegheny (7)
   16  Jackie Sokulski, Sr*        5:48  
   31  Ali Greco, Fr*              5:54  
   42  Sydney Micucci, Fr*         5:58  
   61  Katie Schmiech, Jr*         6:03  
   76  Laura Ochs, Sr*             6:06  
   83  Dana Preston, Jr*           6:09  
  146  Alyssa Tekolste, Jr*        6:27  
Time = 29:48     Places = 226

8. Northern York (3)
    6  Rachel Wong, Sr*            5:36  
   26  Katie Meck, Sr*             5:52  
   52  Abby Wong, Jr*              6:01  
   59  Maegan Boucher, So*         6:02  
   89  Kaylin Delvecchio, Fr*      6:11  
  133  Kristin Taylor, So*         6:22  
  152  Angie Pettinato, So*        6:32  
Time = 29:40     Places = 232

9*. Strath Haven (1)
    5  Melissa Frick, Sr*          5:36  
   32  Hannah Meyer, Fr*           5:54  
   50  Katherine Hathcrap, So*     6:00  
   65  Sarah Rutkowski, Fr*        6:04  
   84  Kelsey O'Neill, Sr*         6:09  
  113  Alice Vienneau, Sr*         6:15  
  124  Becky Painter, Jr*          6:18  
Time = 29:41     Places = 236

10*. Downingtown E (1)
    7  Marie Thompson, Sr*         5:37  
   10  Ashley Fornshell, Jr*       5:42  
   62  Corinne Lillis, So*         6:03  
   78  Erin Casey, So*             6:07  
   79  Ali Burkholder, Jr*         6:07  
  127  Shannon Casey, Jr*          6:20  
  128  Allison Zeeger, Jr*         6:20  
Time = 29:34     Places = 236

11*. Warwick (3)
   11  Allison Mannon, So*         5:43  
   37  Kaitlyn Oliver, Jr*         5:55  
   55  Kristine Gutshall, So*      6:01  
   67  Dana Thompson, Jr*          6:04  
   85  Jen Davies, So*             6:10  
   92  Nicole Warwick, So*         6:11  
   93  Alicia Spots, So*           6:11  
Time = 29:52     Places = 255

12*. Unionville (1)
    4  Christine Smith, Sr*        5:36  
   35  Marisa Guerette, Sr*        5:54  
   71  Lauwn Mills, Jr*            6:06  
   72  Rachel Bremer, Jr*          6:06  
   73  Kaitlin Carpenter, Sr*      6:06  
  105  Jess Olson, Sr*             6:14  
  108  Marianne Dreisbach, Jr*     6:15  
Time = 29:46     Places = 255

13. Norwin (7)
    9  Leslie Kovach, Jr*          5:40  
   43  Shelby Haitz, So*           5:59  
   51  Jenna Gigliotti, Fr*        6:00  
   98  Sarah Waszyn, Fr*           6:12  
  107  Kelly Pavlic, So*           6:15  
  117  Chelsea Hoffman, Sr*        6:16  
  137  Stephanie Chapman, Sr*      6:23  
Time = 30:04     Places = 308

14. Perkiomen Valley (1)
   28  Khrystina Baumann, Jr*      5:53  
   54  Sachi Braber, Sr*           6:01  
   58  Kiersten Bonsoll, Jr*       6:02  
   86  Emma Sidoriak, So*          6:10  
   87  Traci Tempore, So*          6:10  
  102  Laura Dallago, Jr*          6:14  
  114  Brooke Seiple, So*          6:16  
Time = 30:14     Places = 313

15. Liberty (11)
    2  Jess Cygan, Fr*             5:35  
   63  Vrinda Jagota, Fr*          6:03  
   64  Lily Morgan, Jr*            6:03  
   82  Kellyann Martin, Sr*        6:08  
  106  Megan Halowell, Sr*         6:15  
  110  Ellen Walker, Fr*           6:15  
  120  Taylor Van Ackeren, So*     6:16  
Time = 30:02     Places = 317

16. Mt. Lebanon (7)
   29  Samantha Carl, So*          5:53  
   49  Megan Tramaglini, Sr*       6:00  
   91  Anne McGinty, Jr*           6:11  
  103  Taylor Linaburg, So*        6:14  
  104  Kristen Connelly, Sr*       6:14  
  122  Megan Reith, Jr*            6:17  
  123  Marie Barcic, So*           6:18  
Time = 30:31     Places = 376

17. State College (6)
   38  Lucia Sofo, So*             5:57  
   69  Chloe Schmidt, Fr*          6:06  
   94  Ali Pryor, Fr*              6:11  
   95  Alyssa Cousins, Fr*         6:12  
  111  Natalie Kapustik, Jr*       6:15  
  118  Tirzah Stashko, Jr*         6:16  
  138  Rachel Thor, Sr*            6:24  
Time = 30:39     Places = 407

18. Honesdale (2)
   27  Erin Craig, Fr*             5:53  
   70  Sienna George, Jr*          6:06  
  115  Megan Davis, So*            6:16  
  116  Kourtney Brussell, So*      6:16  
  130  Corina Robbins, So*         6:21  
  134  Lucie Henry, Jr*            6:22  
  148  Kara Brussell, So*          6:29  
Time = 30:49     Places = 458

19. Meadville (10)
   57  Elesia Wilson, So*          6:02  
   60  Caitlin Hancox, Sr*         6:02  
   99  Alicia Weiss, Fr*           6:13  
  142  Antiqua King, Fr*           6:25  
  143  Alex Budney, Fr*            6:26  
  157  Lindsey Steiner, So*        6:42  
  162  Concetta Mizner, Jr*        6:56  
Time = 31:06     Places = 501

20. Carlisle (3)
   56  Colleen Smith, Jr*          6:02  
   75  Mary Higgins, Sr*           6:06  
  126  Janna Stoup, Fr*            6:20  
  135  April Schlusser, Fr*        6:22  
  141  Kayla Wyrick, Sr*           6:25  
  145  Amy Kauffman, So*           6:27  
  147  Rebecca Roberts, Sr*        6:28  
Time = 31:13     Places = 533

21. Allderdice (8)
   47  Beth Gordan, Jr*            6:00  
   53  Emma Wettstein, Sr*         6:01  
  139  Marissa Baron, Fr*          6:24  
  144  Julie Kundin, Sr*           6:27  
  164  Hannah Gelman, So*          6:58  
  166  Rachel Reznick, Sr*         7:04  
  167  Abby Linn, Fr*              7:04  
Time = 31:48     Places = 547

22. Shikellamy (4)
   66  Jayme Daly, So*             6:04  
  109  Samantha Hulsizer, Jr*      6:15  
  132  Lisa Pabon, Jr*             6:22  
  158  Emily Eddy, Jr*             6:42  
  159  Brianna Eroh, Sr*           6:43  
  165  Paige Welby, Sr*            7:02  
  168  Tiff Frederick, Sr*         7:05  
Time = 32:03     Places = 624

23. Girls Hs (12)
   77  Brittany Franks, Fr*        6:07  
  125  Janee Douglas, Sr*          6:19  
  129  Candice German, So*         6:21  
  153  Mandisa Thomas, Jr*         6:35  
  156  Oriana Moore, Jr*           6:39  
  161  Charlotte Jennings, Fr*     6:49  
  163  Latifah Porter, Sr*         6:57  
Time = 31:58     Places = 640

24. Bradford (9)
  100  Marissa Bucheit, So*        6:13  
  149  Erica Pascarella, Jr*       6:30  
  150  Renee Cavallaro, Sr*        6:30  
  151  Lauren Bauschard, Fr*       6:30  
  154  Alexandra Szcupak, Fr*      6:36  
  155  Paige Ambrose, Sr*          6:36  
  160  Brittani Wiseman, So*       6:44  
Time = 32:17     Places = 704
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Natalie Bower, Jr*          5:35    Greater Latrobe (7)
    2     2  Jess Cygan, Fr*             5:35    Liberty (11)
    3        Neely Spence, Sr*           5:35    Shippensburg (3)
    4        Meghan Lutz, Sr*            5:35    Nazareth Acad (1)
    5        Carly Hammond, Sr*          5:35    Wc Henderson (1)
    6     3  Leigha Anderson, Fr*        5:36    Cumberland Val (3)
    7        Chanelle Price, Sr*         5:36    Easton Area (11)
    8        Chelsea Sumney, Jr*         5:36    Trinity (7)
    9     4  Christine Smith, Sr*        5:36    Unionville (1)
   10        Amber Valimont, So*         5:36    Hempfield Area (7)
   11     5  Melissa Frick, Sr*          5:36    Strath Haven (1)
   12     6  Rachel Wong, Sr*            5:36    Northern York (3)
   13        Emily Ballantyne, Jr*       5:37    Dallastown (3)
   14        Jordan Jenkins, Jr*         5:37    New Oxford (3)
   15        Rachel Humphrey, Sr*        5:37    Fox Chapel (7)
   16        Emily Martin, Fr*           5:37    Garden Spot (3)
   17     7  Marie Thompson, Sr*         5:37    Downingtown E (1)
   18        Kayla Kendl, So*            5:38    Peters Township (7)
   19        Kate Ross, Sr*              5:38    Cb East (1)
   20        Amanda Raudabaugh, Sr*      5:39    Big Spring (3)
   21        Kristy Ulrich, Sr*          5:39    Susquenita (3)
   22        Elaina Balouris, So*        5:40    Hampton (7)
   23     8  Julie Fricke, Jr*           5:40    Council Rock N (1)
   24     9  Leslie Kovach, Jr*          5:40    Norwin (7)
   25        Heather Giovagnoli, Sr*     5:40    Spring-Ford (1)
   26    10  Ashley Fornshell, Jr*       5:42    Downingtown E (1)
   27        Sarah Sulon, So*            5:42    Mechanicsburg (3)
   28        Margaret Diacont, Jr*       5:42    Nazareth (11)
   29        Kaylee Irwin, So*           5:42    Hatboro Horsham (1)
   30        Elizabeth Simpson, Sr*      5:43    Boyertown (1)
   31    11  Allison Mannon, So*         5:43    Warwick (3)
   32        Shaniel Chambers, Sr*       5:44    Chester (1)
   33        Meg Ecker, Sr*              5:45    Penn Manor (3)
   34        Katie Spade, So*            5:45    Warren Area (10)
   35    12  Lindsey Graybill, Jr*       5:46    Emmaus (11)
   36        Shaina Sumney, Jr*          5:46    Trinity (7)
   37        Katie Gorman, Jr*           5:46    Ply-Whitemarsh (1)
   38    13  Melissa Meade, Jr*          5:46    Emmaus (11)
   39    14  Amanda Faust, So*           5:46    Emmaus (11)
   40        Hannah Fuller, So*          5:46    Nazareth (11)
   41        Rachel Schmalzle, Jr*       5:46    Wallenpaupack (2)
   42        Stephanie Bearish, Sr*      5:46    Southern Lehigh (11)
   43        Jolene Kunkel, Fr*          5:47    Knoch (7)
   44    15  Christina Faust, So*        5:47    Emmaus (11)
   45        Anne Areias, So*            5:47    Wm Tennent (1)
   46    16  Jackie Sokulski, Sr*        5:48    North Allegheny (7)
   47    17  Theresa Burnham, So*        5:48    Cumberland Val (3)
   48        Haley Thomas, Jr*           5:48    Chambersburg (3)
   49    18  Lauren Bond, Jr*            5:49    North Penn (1)
   50        Samantha Klingel, Fr*       5:49    Pleasant Valley (11)
   51        Cara Piccoli, Jr*           5:49    Lower Merion (1)
   52        Meghan Dietzler, Jr*        5:50    Upper Darby (1)
   53    19  Brianna Faust, So*          5:50    Emmaus (11)
   54    20  Carly Yost, Fr*             5:50    North Penn (1)
   55    21  Karrie Finn, Sr*            5:50    Council Rock N (1)
   56        Kirstin Schafer, Fr*        5:51    Crestwood (2)
   57    22  Heather Selheimer, Fr*      5:51    North Penn (1)
   58    23  Jennifer Schofield, Sr*     5:51    North Penn (1)
   59    24  Lindsay Mullican, Jr*       5:52    Manheim Twp (3)
   60        Wendy Hutchinson, Sr*       5:52    Dover (3)
   61    25  Darcy McKinleylester, Jr*   5:52    Cumberland Val (3)
   62        Becky Penneau, So*          5:52    Blackhawk (7)
   63    26  Katie Meck, Sr*             5:52    Northern York (3)
   64    27  Erin Craig, Fr*             5:53    Honesdale (2)
   65    28  Khrystina Baumann, Jr*      5:53    Perkiomen Valley (1)
   66        Kelsy Rushing, So*          5:53    Muhlenberg (3)
   67        Courtney Long, Sr*          5:53    Parkland (11)
   68        Kelyn Freedman, So*         5:53    Radnor (1)
   69        Emily Chappell, So*         5:53    Cb South (1)
   70    29  Samantha Carl, So*          5:53    Mt. Lebanon (7)
   71    30  Leslie Henny, Fr*           5:54    Manheim Twp (3)
   72    31  Ali Greco, Fr*              5:54    North Allegheny (7)
   73    32  Hannah Meyer, Fr*           5:54    Strath Haven (1)
   74    33  Mary Jo Jakubek, So*        5:54    Greater Latrobe (7)
   75        Emma Shank, So*             5:54    Hershey (3)
   76        Hannah Reist, Sr*           5:54    Cedar Crest (3)
   77    34  Ruthie Rosenberger, Jr*     5:54    Manheim Twp (3)
   78        Angelica Martinez, Sr*      5:54    Schenley (8)
   79    35  Marisa Guerette, Sr*        5:54    Unionville (1)
   80        Jessica Merone, Jr*         5:54    Upper Merion (1)
   81        Becky Kratz, Jr*            5:55    Souderton (1)
   82    36  Lindsay Rheiner, Fr*        5:55    Council Rock N (1)
   83        Bria Edwards, Fr*           5:55    Hazleton Area (2)
   84        Krystal Gangaway, So*       5:55    Muhlenberg (3)
   85        Leslie Wood, Jr*            5:55    West Allegheny (7)
   86    37  Kaitlyn Oliver, Jr*         5:55    Warwick (3)
   87        Lisa Auster-Gussman, Jr*    5:56    J P. McCaskey (3)
   88        Morgan Graby, So*           5:56    Eastern York (3)
   89        Kristen Rosser, Sr*         5:56    Hazleton Area (2)
   90        Marissa Polk, Fr*           5:56    Oakland Catholic (7)
   91        Sarah Simonetti, Sr*        5:56    Pennridge (1)
   92        Johanna Spangler, Sr*       5:56    Gettysburg (3)
   93        Samantha Bower, Sr*         5:56    Greensburg Salem (7)
   94        Alison Ludwick, Jr*         5:57    Pennsbury (1)
   95        Sarah Rae, Jr*              5:57    Hatboro Horsham (1)
   96    38  Lucia Sofo, So*             5:57    State College (6)
   97        Taylor Seitzinger, Jr*      5:57    Hamburg (3)
   98        Carolyn Morse, Sr*          5:57    Great Valley (1)
   99    39  Abby Hewitt, Jr*            5:57    Greater Latrobe (7)
  100        Justine Barr, So*           5:57    Lampeter-Strasburg -3
  101        Cara Guth, So*              5:57    Governor Mifflin (3)
  102        Megan Kinsella, Jr*         5:57    Allentown Cc (11)
  103        Lauren McGaughey, Jr*       5:58    Hampton (7)
  104        Megan Powell, Jr*           5:58    Seneca Valley (7)
  105        Jean Bujdos, Fr*            5:58    Indiana (7)
  106    40  Lindsay High, Fr*           5:58    Manheim Twp (3)
  107    41  Rosalind Reynolds, So*      5:58    Manheim Twp (3)
  108    42  Sydney Micucci, Fr*         5:58    North Allegheny (7)
  109        Laura Histand, So*          5:58    Neshaminy (1)
  110    43  Shelby Haitz, So*           5:59    Norwin (7)
  111        Maria Stickley, Fr*         5:59    Octorara (1)
  112        Kirsetn Fitch, Sr*          5:59    Coatesville (1)
  113    44  Jessie Huber, So*           5:59    Cumberland Val (3)
  114    45  Katie Wiechelt, Jr*         6:00    Cumberland Val (3)
  115    46  Bethanie Kruman, Sr*        6:00    Council Rock N (1)
  116    47  Beth Gordan, Jr*            6:00    Allderdice (8)
  117    48  Nicole Egan, Jr*            6:00    Greater Latrobe (7)
  118    49  Megan Tramaglini, Sr*       6:00    Mt. Lebanon (7)
  119        Brianna Sweeney, Fr*        6:00    Allentown Cc (11)
  120    50  Katherine Hathcrap, So*     6:00    Strath Haven (1)
  121    51  Jenna Gigliotti, Fr*        6:00    Norwin (7)
  122        Dana Lockard, Jr*           6:00    Upper Dublin (1)
  123        Marie McKenna, Jr*          6:01    Pennridge (1)
  124    52  Abby Wong, Jr*              6:01    Northern York (3)
  125        Marie McIntyre, Sr*         6:01    North Hills (7)
  126        Emily Wobb, Jr*             6:01    Pine Richland (7)
  127    53  Emma Wettstein, Sr*         6:01    Allderdice (8)
  128    54  Sachi Braber, Sr*           6:01    Perkiomen Valley (1)
  129        Mary Morgan, Jr*            6:01    Central (12)
  130    55  Kristine Gutshall, So*      6:01    Warwick (3)
  131        Allison Jacobs, Fr*         6:02    Central York (3)
  132        Megan Smith, So*            6:02    Haverford (1)
  133        Elicia Anderson, Sr*        6:02    Eastern York (3)
  134    56  Colleen Smith, Jr*          6:02    Carlisle (3)
  135    57  Elesia Wilson, So*          6:02    Meadville (10)
  136    58  Kiersten Bonsoll, Jr*       6:02    Perkiomen Valley (1)
  137    59  Maegan Boucher, So*         6:02    Northern York (3)
  138    60  Caitlin Hancox, Sr*         6:02    Meadville (10)
  139        Samamntha Thompson, So*     6:02    Dubois (9)
  140        Ashley Haslett, Fr*         6:03    Wm Tennent (1)
  141    61  Katie Schmiech, Jr*         6:03    North Allegheny (7)
  142        Angelica Peck, Fr*          6:03    Blackhawk (7)
  143    62  Corinne Lillis, So*         6:03    Downingtown E (1)
  144    63  Vrinda Jagota, Fr*          6:03    Liberty (11)
  145    64  Lily Morgan, Jr*            6:03    Liberty (11)
  146    65  Sarah Rutkowski, Fr*        6:04    Strath Haven (1)
  147    66  Jayme Daly, So*             6:04    Shikellamy (4)
  148    67  Dana Thompson, Jr*          6:04    Warwick (3)
  149        Stefanie Davis, Fr*         6:04    Greensburg Salem (7)
  150        Stephanie Bonk, Sr*         6:04    Montour (7)
  151        Julie Osmanski, Jr*         6:05    McDowell (10)
  152        Karissa Hausman, Fr*        6:05    Parkland (11)
  153        Shannon McCullough, Jr*     6:05    Ply-Whitemarsh (1)
  154    68  Brittany Colton, Sr*        6:05    Manheim Twp (3)
  155        Katie Sabolcik, Jr*         6:05    McDowell (10)
  156        Lizz Skinker, Jr*           6:05    Parkland (11)
  157        Nicole Mehlman, Jr*         6:05    Pennridge (1)
  158    69  Chloe Schmidt, Fr*          6:06    State College (6)
  159    70  Sienna George, Jr*          6:06    Honesdale (2)
  160    71  Lauwn Mills, Jr*            6:06    Unionville (1)
  161    72  Rachel Bremer, Jr*          6:06    Unionville (1)
  162        Melanie Barr, So*           6:06    Lampeter-Strasburg -3
  163    73  Kaitlin Carpenter, Sr*      6:06    Unionville (1)
  164    74  Kelsey Coates, So*          6:06    Emmaus (11)
  165    75  Mary Higgins, Sr*           6:06    Carlisle (3)
  166    76  Laura Ochs, Sr*             6:06    North Allegheny (7)
  167    77  Brittany Franks, Fr*        6:07    Girls Hs (12)
  168    78  Erin Casey, So*             6:07    Downingtown E (1)
  169        Chloe Kornack, Jr*          6:07    Gettysburg (3)
  170        Gwenn Porter, So*           6:07    Clearfield (9)
  171    79  Ali Burkholder, Jr*         6:07    Downingtown E (1)
  172    80  Dorothea Intorre, Sr*       6:08    Council Rock N (1)
  173    81  Carolyn Fergus, So*         6:08    North Penn (1)
  174    82  Kellyann Martin, Sr*        6:08    Liberty (11)
  175    83  Dana Preston, Jr*           6:09    North Allegheny (7)
  176    84  Kelsey O'Neill, Sr*         6:09    Strath Haven (1)
  177        Rayna Kratchman, Jr*        6:09    Central (12)
  178    85  Jen Davies, So*             6:10    Warwick (3)
  179        Abby Arndt, So*             6:10    Lampeter-Strasburg -3
  180    86  Emma Sidoriak, So*          6:10    Perkiomen Valley (1)
  181    87  Traci Tempore, So*          6:10    Perkiomen Valley (1)
  182    88  Christy Cohick, So*         6:10    North Penn (1)
  183        Nicole Fiorenzo, So*        6:10    Central (10)
  184    89  Kaylin Delvecchio, Fr*      6:11    Northern York (3)
  185    90  Hayley Kidd, So*            6:11    Cumberland Val (3)
  186    91  Anne McGinty, Jr*           6:11    Mt. Lebanon (7)
  187    92  Nicole Warwick, So*         6:11    Warwick (3)
  188    93  Alicia Spots, So*           6:11    Warwick (3)
  189    94  Ali Pryor, Fr*              6:11    State College (6)
  190    95  Alyssa Cousins, Fr*         6:12    State College (6)
  191        Kayla Lampe, Fr*            6:12    Bishop Shanahan (1)
  192    96  Caitlin Egan, Fr*           6:12    Greater Latrobe (7)
  193    97  Perry Scheetz, Jr*          6:12    Manheim Twp (3)
  194    98  Sarah Waszyn, Fr*           6:12    Norwin (7)
  195    99  Alicia Weiss, Fr*           6:13    Meadville (10)
  196   100  Marissa Bucheit, So*        6:13    Bradford (9)
  197   101  Alyssa Mahoney, Jr*         6:13    North Penn (1)
  198   102  Laura Dallago, Jr*          6:14    Perkiomen Valley (1)
  199   103  Taylor Linaburg, So*        6:14    Mt. Lebanon (7)
  200   104  Kristen Connelly, Sr*       6:14    Mt. Lebanon (7)
  201   105  Jess Olson, Sr*             6:14    Unionville (1)
  202   106  Megan Halowell, Sr*         6:15    Liberty (11)
  203   107  Kelly Pavlic, So*           6:15    Norwin (7)
  204   108  Marianne Dreisbach, Jr*     6:15    Unionville (1)
  205   109  Samantha Hulsizer, Jr*      6:15    Shikellamy (4)
  206        Elizabeth Fuoco, Sr*        6:15    Lewistown (6)
  207   110  Ellen Walker, Fr*           6:15    Liberty (11)
  208   111  Natalie Kapustik, Jr*       6:15    State College (6)
  209   112  Krista Nemeth, Fr*          6:15    Cumberland Val (3)
  210   113  Alice Vienneau, Sr*         6:15    Strath Haven (1)
  211        Sasha Peterman, Fr*         6:16    Altoona (6)
  212   114  Brooke Seiple, So*          6:16    Perkiomen Valley (1)
  213   115  Megan Davis, So*            6:16    Honesdale (2)
  214        Kelsey O'brien, So*         6:16    Altoona (6)
  215   116  Kourtney Brussell, So*      6:16    Honesdale (2)
  216   117  Chelsea Hoffman, Sr*        6:16    Norwin (7)
  217   118  Tirzah Stashko, Jr*         6:16    State College (6)
  218   119  Christine Toepfer, Sr*      6:16    Council Rock N (1)
  219   120  Taylor Van Ackeren, So*     6:16    Liberty (11)
  220   121  Genie Fratto, So*           6:17    Greater Latrobe (7)
  221   122  Megan Reith, Jr*            6:17    Mt. Lebanon (7)
  222   123  Marie Barcic, So*           6:18    Mt. Lebanon (7)
  223        Miranda Chang, Fr*          6:18    Fox Chapel (7)
  224   124  Becky Painter, Jr*          6:18    Strath Haven (1)
  225   125  Janee Douglas, Sr*          6:19    Girls Hs (12)
  226        Mary Frank, Fr*             6:19    Holy Redeemer (2)
  227   126  Janna Stoup, Fr*            6:20    Carlisle (3)
  228   127  Shannon Casey, Jr*          6:20    Downingtown E (1)
  229   128  Allison Zeeger, Jr*         6:20    Downingtown E (1)
  230   129  Candice German, So*         6:21    Girls Hs (12)
  231   130  Corina Robbins, So*         6:21    Honesdale (2)
  232   131  Valerie Dunlap, Fr*         6:21    Greater Latrobe (7)
  233   132  Lisa Pabon, Jr*             6:22    Shikellamy (4)
  234        Jade Wright, Sr*            6:22    Phoenixville (1)
  235   133  Kristin Taylor, So*         6:22    Northern York (3)
  236   134  Lucie Henry, Jr*            6:22    Honesdale (2)
  237   135  April Schlusser, Fr*        6:22    Carlisle (3)
  238   136  Rachel Lichtenwalner, Jr*   6:22    Emmaus (11)
  239        Megham Wadlinger, Fr*       6:23    Central (12)
  240   137  Stephanie Chapman, Sr*      6:23    Norwin (7)
  241   138  Rachel Thor, Sr*            6:24    State College (6)
  242   139  Marissa Baron, Fr*          6:24    Allderdice (8)
  243        Jada Oswald, Jr*            6:24    Altoona (6)
  244        Bethany Feathers, Jr*       6:24    Clearfield (9)
  245   140  Bridget Tull, Jr*           6:25    Council Rock N (1)
  246        Anna Dunsworth, Jr*         6:25    Strong Vincent (10)
  247   141  Kayla Wyrick, Sr*           6:25    Carlisle (3)
  248   142  Antiqua King, Fr*           6:25    Meadville (10)
  249   143  Alex Budney, Fr*            6:26    Meadville (10)
  250        Stephanie Hainzer, So*      6:26    Somerset (6)
  251        Kyria Yanoviak, Jr*         6:26    Selinsgrove (4)
  252   144  Julie Kundin, Sr*           6:27    Allderdice (8)
  253   145  Amy Kauffman, So*           6:27    Carlisle (3)
  254   146  Alyssa Tekolste, Jr*        6:27    North Allegheny (7)
  255   147  Rebecca Roberts, Sr*        6:28    Carlisle (3)
  256   148  Kara Brussell, So*          6:29    Honesdale (2)
  257        Kelsey Acre, Jr*            6:29    Punxsutawney (9)
  258        Nisha Lipowcan, Fr*         6:30    Schenley (8)
  259   149  Erica Pascarella, Jr*       6:30    Bradford (9)
  260   150  Renee Cavallaro, Sr*        6:30    Bradford (9)
  261   151  Lauren Bauschard, Fr*       6:30    Bradford (9)
  262   152  Angie Pettinato, So*        6:32    Northern York (3)
  263        Hollie Schuster, Sr*        6:32    Jersey Shore (4)
  264        Kelsey Wendel, So*          6:33    St. Marys (9)
  265   153  Mandisa Thomas, Jr*         6:35    Girls Hs (12)
  266        Kristi Tomlinson, Fr*       6:35    Franklin Towne Charte
  267   154  Alexandra Szcupak, Fr*      6:36    Bradford (9)
  268   155  Paige Ambrose, Sr*          6:36    Bradford (9)
  269        Olivia Coran, So*           6:37    Central (12)
  270   156  Oriana Moore, Jr*           6:39    Girls Hs (12)
  271   157  Lindsey Steiner, So*        6:42    Meadville (10)
  272   158  Emily Eddy, Jr*             6:42    Shikellamy (4)
  273   159  Brianna Eroh, Sr*           6:43    Shikellamy (4)
  274   160  Brittani Wiseman, So*       6:44    Bradford (9)
  275   161  Charlotte Jennings, Fr*     6:49    Girls Hs (12)
  276   162  Concetta Mizner, Jr*        6:56    Meadville (10)
  277        Allison Fegley, Fr*         6:56    Selinsgrove (4)
  278        Alissa Hiembach, Sr*        6:56    Selinsgrove (4)
  279   163  Latifah Porter, Sr*         6:57    Girls Hs (12)
  280   164  Hannah Gelman, So*          6:58    Allderdice (8)
  281   165  Paige Welby, Sr*            7:02    Shikellamy (4)
  282   166  Rachel Reznick, Sr*         7:04    Allderdice (8)
  283   167  Abby Linn, Fr*              7:04    Allderdice (8)
  284   168  Tiff Frederick, Sr*         7:05    Shikellamy (4)
  285        Alicia Sobers, So*          7:08    Jersey Shore (4)
"*" indicates females
56 finishers among Women 1 & Under
74 finishers among Women 2 - 2
85 finishers among Women 3 - 3
70 finishers among Women 4 & Up
0 male finishers
285 female finishers
285 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.