PIAA FINALS GIRLS AA
STANDINGS AT 1M

HERSHEY PARK
Nov. 3, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Central Cambria (6)      57    1   10   11   15   20   44  116   5:44        34
  2   Union City (10)         116   18   19   22   26   31   83   90   5:56         8
  3   St Basil Acad (1)       153    5    7   43   45   53   67  122   5:58        25
  4   Lewisburg (4)           155    2    8   28   52   65  102  138   5:57        36
  5   West Middlesex (10)     187   23   27   37   38   62   84   99   6:03        17
  6   Elk Lake (2)            234   16   21   49   51   97  119  147   6:05        33
  7   Trinity (3)             259   29   34   54   63   79   80  121   6:09        20
  8   Danville (4)            267    4   47   48   82   86  106  130   6:07        39
  9   Saucon Valley (11)      287   35   39   50   70   93  109  127   6:10        21
 10   Tulpehocken (3)         294    3   46   59   66  120  140  146   6:09        53
 11   Scranton Prep (2)       298   25   40   72   76   85  107  112   6:11        23
 12   Forest Hills (6)        344   12   17   30  142  143  163  167   6:15        59
 13   Olsh (7)                347    9   33   41  125  139  149  155   6:14        57
 14   Avonworth (7)           353   13   24  103  105  108  114  165   6:14        40
 15   Blue Ridge (2)          354   14   61   88   95   96  135  141   6:15        35
 16   York Suburban (3)       356   56   57   74   78   91   98  100   6:16        12
 17   Northern Lehigh (11)    402   55   58   73  101  115  156  166   6:19        21
 18   Riverview (7)           408   42   81   87   94  104  152  158   6:19        23
 19   Paul Robeson (12)       439   36   77   89   92  145  150        6:23        49
 20   General McLane (10)     442   60   64   68  118  132  137  148   6:22        26
 21   Elk County Cath (9)     478   32   69  123  126  128  129  131   6:24        35
 22   Quaker Valley (7)       480   71   75  110  111  113  117  157   6:24        14
 23   Kane Area (9)           587    6  133  144  151  153  154  159   6:37      1:11
 24   Chestnut Ridge (5)      715  124  134  136  160  161  162  164   6:50        36

Individuals

1. Central Cambria (6)
    1  Carly Seymour, Sr*          5:21  
   10  Kelsey Seymour, So*         5:47  
   11  Kendall Seymour, Fr*        5:47  
   15  Annie Cekada, Jr*           5:51  
   20  Emily Wright, Fr*           5:54  
   44  Ashley Stump, Fr*           6:05  
  116  Morgan Eckenrod, So*        6:31  
Time = 28:38     Places = 57

2. Union City (10)
   18  Vicky Bem, So*              5:53  
   19  Rebecca Reichbaum, Fr*      5:53  
   22  Sashia Brumagin, Jr*        5:55  
   26  Hannah Day, Jr*             5:58  
   31  Lori Beth Nunemaker, So*    6:00  
   83  Sarah Williams, Jr*         6:20  
   90  Heather Hunter, Jr*         6:22  
Time = 29:38     Places = 116

3. St Basil Acad (1)
    5  Colleen Gilmore, Jr*        5:45  
    7  Liz Barrett, So*            5:45  
   43  Rachel Morelli, Sr*         6:05  
   45  Katie Barrett, Sr*          6:05  
   53  Regina Wilson, Fr*          6:09  
   67  Rachel Mack, Jr*            6:15  
  122  Carolyn Edwards, Jr*        6:32  
Time = 29:47     Places = 153

4. Lewisburg (4)
    2  Casey Miller, Sr*           5:38  
    8  Kiah Hardcastle, Jr*        5:46  
   28  Shannon Wright, Fr*         5:59  
   52  Ariel Kniss, Sr*            6:09  
   65  Mary Challman, Fr*          6:14  
  102  Kirsten Winner, Fr*         6:26  
  138  Marina Ziemian, So*         6:42  
Time = 29:44     Places = 155

5. West Middlesex (10)
   23  Lauren Shingledecker, So*   5:56  
   27  Karen Willey, So*           5:59  
   37  Morgan Swartz, Jr*          6:03  
   38  Kelli Weatherby, Jr*        6:03  
   62  Catilyn De Preta, Jr*       6:13  
   84  Hannah Gaines, Jr*          6:20  
   99  Ariel Truog, Jr*            6:26  
Time = 30:11     Places = 187

6. Elk Lake (2)
   16  Lisa Ruppert, Sr*           5:53  
   21  Rachel Owens, Sr*           5:54  
   49  Ellen Squier, Sr*           6:06  
   51  Kim Caines, Jr*             6:08  
   97  Laura Nulton, So*           6:25  
  119  Hannah Owens, So*           6:32  
  147  Keek Morahan, So*           6:52  
Time = 30:24     Places = 234

7. Trinity (3)
   29  Catherine Campbell, Sr*     5:59  
   34  Kerry Campbell, Jr*         6:03  
   54  Kara Schwartz, So*          6:10  
   63  Kasey Heberling, Jr*        6:13  
   79  Alex Leandri, Fr*           6:19  
   80  Kathleen Hanger, So*        6:19  
  121  Megan Earley, Sr*           6:32  
Time = 30:41     Places = 259

8. Danville (4)
    4  Caitlin Cavanaugh, Sr*      5:42  
   47  Ashley Daniels, Fr*         6:06  
   48  Kate Bassett, Fr*           6:06  
   82  Kelsey Williams, Fr*        6:20  
   86  Abbey Ruk, Sr*              6:21  
  106  Torie Levan, Jr*            6:27  
  130  Jenna Carr, Fr*             6:36  
Time = 30:31     Places = 267

9. Saucon Valley (11)
   35  Sara Kish, Fr*              6:03  
   39  Megan Stack, Fr*            6:04  
   50  Alyssa Lombardo, Fr*        6:06  
   70  Emily Polefka, Fr*          6:15  
   93  Ashley Payung, Jr*          6:24  
  109  Kimberly Polizzano, Jr*     6:28  
  127  Sara Cote, Fr*              6:35  
Time = 30:50     Places = 287

10. Tulpehocken (3)
    3  Heather Weiss, So*          5:40  
   46  Hilary Nykwest, Sr*         6:05  
   59  Kara Pendleton, Sr*         6:12  
   66  Stacey Manbeck, Sr*         6:15  
  120  Kelli Noecker, Fr*          6:32  
  140  Jenny Reinhart, Jr*         6:44  
  146  Brooke Stewart, Sr*         6:51  
Time = 30:41     Places = 294

11. Scranton Prep (2)
   25  Grace Brier, Sr*            5:58  
   40  Carrie Frattali, Jr*        6:04  
   72  Kristen Zale, Sr*           6:17  
   76  Julia Blaskiewicz, So*      6:18  
   85  Kathleen Druther, Jr*       6:20  
  107  Kristina Grande, Sr*        6:28  
  112  Alyssa Jones, So*           6:29  
Time = 30:55     Places = 298

12. Forest Hills (6)
   12  Sarah Strayer, Sr*          5:48  
   17  Leahanne Wirfel, Fr*        5:53  
   30  Kara Styles, Sr*            6:00  
  142  Courtney Smay, Sr*          6:47  
  143  Laura Kirby, So*            6:47  
  163  Teddi Burkett, So*          7:16  
  167  Jami Ivory, Sr*             7:36  
Time = 31:13     Places = 344

13. Olsh (7)
    9  Sarah Canny, Sr*            5:46  
   33  Caroline Kapela, So*        6:01  
   41  Katie Gasior, Fr*           6:05  
  125  Jessi Nowack, Fr*           6:34  
  139  Katie Schaub, Fr*           6:43  
  149  Danica Vanvolkenburg, Sr*   6:54  
  155  Christa Vanvolkenburg, So*  6:56  
Time = 31:07     Places = 347

14. Avonworth (7)
   13  Sara Klinvex, Sr*           5:48  
   24  Hannah Hunt, Sr*            5:58  
  103  Samantha Sefick, Jr*        6:27  
  105  Molly Frew, So*             6:27  
  108  Erin Zakor, Fr*             6:28  
  114  Racheal Donovan, Jr*        6:30  
  165  Jessica Donovan, Fr*        7:26  
Time = 31:06     Places = 353

15. Blue Ridge (2)
   14  Allison Hall, Fr*           5:50  
   61  Megan Kliner, Jr*           6:13  
   88  Maegan Lewis, Jr*           6:22  
   95  Janelle Collins, Sr*        6:24  
   96  Vikki Hartt, So*            6:25  
  135  Kaitchen Dearborn, So*      6:41  
  141  Kelcey Kliner, Fr*          6:45  
Time = 31:12     Places = 354

16. York Suburban (3)
   56  Molly Smith, Jr*            6:11  
   57  Michelle Roos, So*          6:11  
   74  Jessica Foster, So*         6:17  
   78  Julie Reise, Jr*            6:18  
   91  Sara Wallace, Fr*           6:23  
   98  Jenna Tomevi, Sr*           6:25  
  100  Kate Johnescu, Sr*          6:26  
Time = 31:18     Places = 356

17. Northern Lehigh (11)
   55  Stephanie Pryor, So*        6:11  
   58  Rachel Tomkins, Sr*         6:12  
   73  Jess Wagner, Jr*            6:17  
  101  Megan Rex, Fr*              6:26  
  115  Katrina Wehr, Jr*           6:31  
  156  Brianna Riddick, So*        6:56  
  166  Mollie Rohrbach, Jr*        7:29  
Time = 31:34     Places = 402

18. Riverview (7)
   42  Allison Garda, Sr*          6:05  
   81  Christi Trilli, Jr*         6:19  
   87  Becky Craig, Jr*            6:21  
   94  Ali Taylor, So*             6:24  
  104  Rachel Zentgraf, So*        6:27  
  152  Steffi Ostrowski, So*       6:55  
  158  Anna Chambers, Sr*          7:00  
Time = 31:34     Places = 408

19. Paul Robeson (12)
   36  Shatievah Lewis, Sr*        6:03  
   77  Dashera Richardson, Jr*     6:18  
   89  Anya Curits, So*            6:22  
   92  Quanisha Grimes, So*        6:23  
  145  Aatiqah Ali, So*            6:51  
  150  Turqoise Pitts, So*         6:54  
Time = 31:55     Places = 439

20. General McLane (10)
   60  Hilary Weismiller, Sr*      6:12  
   64  Rebecca Wheeling, So*       6:13  
   68  Rebecca Dillen, Jr*         6:15  
  118  Rebecca Everhart, So*       6:31  
  132  Jordan Rhen, Fr*            6:37  
  137  Alison Dillon, Fr*          6:42  
  148  Jillian Rhen, Sr*           6:54  
Time = 31:46     Places = 442

21. Elk County Cath (9)
   32  Kady Weisner, So*           6:01  
   69  Meghan Kronenwetter, Sr*    6:15  
  123  Lauren Resch, Sr*           6:33  
  126  Katie Singer, Fr*           6:35  
  128  Lindsay Hoffman, Jr*        6:36  
  129  Jaclyn Horchen, Jr*         6:36  
  131  Adrienne Polaski, So*       6:36  
Time = 31:57     Places = 478

22. Quaker Valley (7)
   71  Heather Ochman, Sr*         6:16  
   75  Chelsie Corbett, Sr*        6:17  
  110  Chelsee Kosanovich, Fr*     6:29  
  111  Rachel Ganz, Jr*            6:29  
  113  Shannon Rodgers, Fr*        6:30  
  117  Devin Lally, So*            6:31  
  157  Madelyn Malcomb, Fr*        6:57  
Time = 32:00     Places = 480

23. Kane Area (9)
    6  Danielle Kocjancic, So*     5:45  
  133  Shana Wojcik, Fr*           6:37  
  144  Jeanette Mosier, Sr*        6:51  
  151  Meghan Moore, Jr*           6:55  
  153  Paige Edinger, So*          6:55  
  154  Chelsea Mague, Jr*          6:55  
  159  Kaitlin Leonard, So*        7:05  
Time = 33:01     Places = 587

24. Chestnut Ridge (5)
  124  Kristen Koontz, So*         6:33  
  134  Alexis Pauley, Jr*          6:40  
  136  Jeane Pauley, Fr*           6:41  
  160  Lynette Allison, Sr*        7:08  
  161  Katherine Bischof, Fr*      7:08  
  162  Olivia Webb, Sr*            7:08  
  164  Elizabeth Leister, Jr*      7:20  
Time = 34:08     Places = 715
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Carly Seymour, Sr*          5:21    Central Cambria (6)
    2        Kacey Gibson, Sr*           5:22    Neshannock (7)
    3        Kara Millhouse, Sr*         5:28    Boiling Springs (3)
    4        Lauren Zarger, Jr*          5:33    Harbor Creek (10)
    5        Steph Fulmer, Sr*           5:37    St Pius X (1)
    6     2  Casey Miller, Sr*           5:38    Lewisburg (4)
    7        Kayleigh Perry, So*         5:39    Elco (3)
    8     3  Heather Weiss, So*          5:40    Tulpehocken (3)
    9        Beth Lambright, Sr*         5:40    Christopher Dock (1)
   10        Jenna Arnold, Sr*           5:41    Carver E & S (12)
   11        Alyssa Namey, Sr*           5:42    Hanover Area (2)
   12     4  Caitlin Cavanaugh, Sr*      5:42    Danville (4)
   13        Syeeda Gee, Jr*             5:42    Carver E & S (12)
   14        Melissa Smith, Sr*          5:42    Mercer (10)
   15        Lindsay Kerr, So*           5:42    Northwestern Leh (11)
   16        Kady Schrann, Fr*           5:43    York Catholic (3)
   17     5  Colleen Gilmore, Jr*        5:45    St Basil Acad (1)
   18     6  Danielle Kocjancic, So*     5:45    Kane Area (9)
   19        Katie Sick, So*             5:45    Millville (4)
   20        Hannah Miller, So*          5:45    Laurel Valley (6)
   21        Tracy Woodring, Fr*         5:45    Smethport (9)
   22     7  Liz Barrett, So*            5:45    St Basil Acad (1)
   23        Allison Constant, So*       5:45    Notre Dame Gp (11)
   24        Cecelia Forshee, Jr*        5:45    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
   25        Maria Shepas, Sr*           5:46    Waynesburg Central -7
   26     8  Kiah Hardcastle, Jr*        5:46    Lewisburg (4)
   27     9  Sarah Canny, Sr*            5:46    Olsh (7)
   28    10  Kelsey Seymour, So*         5:47    Central Cambria (6)
   29    11  Kendall Seymour, Fr*        5:47    Central Cambria (6)
   30    12  Sarah Strayer, Sr*          5:48    Forest Hills (6)
   31    13  Sara Klinvex, Sr*           5:48    Avonworth (7)
   32    14  Allison Hall, Fr*           5:50    Blue Ridge (2)
   33    15  Annie Cekada, Jr*           5:51    Central Cambria (6)
   34        Kathleen Casey, Sr*         5:52    Holy Cross (2)
   35    16  Lisa Ruppert, Sr*           5:53    Elk Lake (2)
   36    17  Leahanne Wirfel, Fr*        5:53    Forest Hills (6)
   37        Emily Giannotti, So*        5:53    Coudersport (9)
   38        Katie Ruth, Sr*             5:53    Lancaster Menn (3)
   39    18  Vicky Bem, So*              5:53    Union City (10)
   40    19  Rebecca Reichbaum, Fr*      5:53    Union City (10)
   41        Lauren Lehman, Fr*          5:53    Boiling Springs (3)
   42        Ciara Shorts, Jr*           5:53    Fort Leboeuf (10)
   43        Megan Degraaf, Jr*          5:54    Grove City (10)
   44    20  Emily Wright, Fr*           5:54    Central Cambria (6)
   45        Allison Gibbens, So*        5:54    Seneca (10)
   46    21  Rachel Owens, Sr*           5:54    Elk Lake (2)
   47    22  Sashia Brumagin, Jr*        5:55    Union City (10)
   48        Amy Miller, Sr*             5:55    Bishop McDevitt (3)
   49    23  Lauren Shingledecker, So*   5:56    West Middlesex (10)
   50        Hannah Lampman, Fr*         5:56    Ridgway Area (9)
   51        Erin Mee, Sr*               5:56    Gwynedd Mercy (1)
   52        Casey Hess, Sr*             5:57    Bloomsburg (4)
   53        Haley Pisarcik, So*         5:57    South Park (7)
   54        Suzanna Kearns, So*         5:57    Mercyhurst Prep (10)
   55        Marina Orrson, Jr*          5:57    Lake-Lehman (2)
   56        Mary Kate Breese, Jr*       5:57    Mercer (10)
   57        Jennifer Krueger, Sr*       5:58    Conneaut Lake (10)
   58        Lauren Stockunas, So*       5:58    Moravian Acad (11)
   59    24  Hannah Hunt, Sr*            5:58    Avonworth (7)
   60    25  Grace Brier, Sr*            5:58    Scranton Prep (2)
   61        Bethany Walker, Sr*         5:58    Ellwood City (7)
   62        Lauren Norton, Sr*          5:58    Troy (4)
   63    26  Hannah Day, Jr*             5:58    Union City (10)
   64    27  Karen Willey, So*           5:59    West Middlesex (10)
   65    28  Shannon Wright, Fr*         5:59    Lewisburg (4)
   66    29  Catherine Campbell, Sr*     5:59    Trinity (3)
   67        Rachel Erny, Sr*            5:59    Brentwood (7)
   68        Martine Ventillo, Sr*       5:59    Towanda (4)
   69        Lisa Wingard, Sr*           5:59    Lancaster Menn (3)
   70        Kelsi Yingling, Jr*         6:00    Bishop McCort (6)
   71    30  Kara Styles, Sr*            6:00    Forest Hills (6)
   72    31  Lori Beth Nunemaker, So*    6:00    Union City (10)
   73        Kassre Keen, Sr*            6:01    Gwynedd Mercy (1)
   74    32  Kady Weisner, So*           6:01    Elk County Cath (9)
   75    33  Caroline Kapela, So*        6:01    Olsh (7)
   76        Jackie Stuppiello, Sr*      6:01    Notre Dame Es (11)
   77        Erika Coffey, Sr*           6:01    Brownsville (7)
   78        Jill Spisak, Fr*            6:01    Bishop McCort (6)
   79        Rose Mascoli, Jr*           6:02    Lebanon Cath (3)
   80        Alishia Lacerda, Jr*        6:02    Elderton (7)
   81        Lauren Krug, Sr*            6:02    Penn Cambria (6)
   82    34  Kerry Campbell, Jr*         6:03    Trinity (3)
   83    35  Sara Kish, Fr*              6:03    Saucon Valley (11)
   84    36  Shatievah Lewis, Sr*        6:03    Paul Robeson (12)
   85    37  Morgan Swartz, Jr*          6:03    West Middlesex (10)
   86    38  Kelli Weatherby, Jr*        6:03    West Middlesex (10)
   87        Katrina Jueng, So*          6:03    Shady Side Acad (7)
   88        Noel Geraci, So*            6:03    Wyomissing (3)
   89    39  Megan Stack, Fr*            6:04    Saucon Valley (11)
   90    40  Carrie Frattali, Jr*        6:04    Scranton Prep (2)
   91        Brittany Kaltenbaugh, Jr*   6:05    Fort Leboeuf (10)
   92    41  Katie Gasior, Fr*           6:05    Olsh (7)
   93    42  Allison Garda, Sr*          6:05    Riverview (7)
   94        Dominique Stasulli, Jr*     6:05    Shenandoah Val (11)
   95    43  Rachel Morelli, Sr*         6:05    St Basil Acad (1)
   96        Yelena Share, Fr*           6:05    Milton Area (4)
   97    44  Ashley Stump, Fr*           6:05    Central Cambria (6)
   98    45  Katie Barrett, Sr*          6:05    St Basil Acad (1)
   99    46  Hilary Nykwest, Sr*         6:05    Tulpehocken (3)
  100        Tory Bruch, So*             6:05    Shady Side Acad (7)
  101    47  Ashley Daniels, Fr*         6:06    Danville (4)
  102    48  Kate Bassett, Fr*           6:06    Danville (4)
  103    49  Ellen Squier, Sr*           6:06    Elk Lake (2)
  104        Krissy Lobaugh, So*         6:06    Boiling Springs (3)
  105    50  Alyssa Lombardo, Fr*        6:06    Saucon Valley (11)
  106        Jessica Bastin, Jr*         6:07    Charleroi Area (7)
  107        Janessa Benn, Jr*           6:07    Ellis School (7)
  108        Susan Learn, Fr*            6:07    Mansfield (4)
  109        Julissa Muschlitz, Jr*      6:07    Wilson Area (11)
  110    51  Kim Caines, Jr*             6:08    Elk Lake (2)
  111        Katie Levandoski, Jr*       6:08    Wyoming Sem (2)
  112        Hannah Robinson, Fr*        6:08    Sayre (4)
  113        Erin Hannigan, Sr*          6:08    Wyoming Sem (2)
  114        Maggie Wissler, Jr*         6:08    Brentwood (7)
  115        Katrina Woods, So*          6:09    Mount Union (6)
  116    52  Ariel Kniss, Sr*            6:09    Lewisburg (4)
  117        Richelle Lashley, Sr*       6:09    Bedford (5)
  118        Erika Ogozaly, Fr*          6:09    Carbondale Area (2)
  119    53  Regina Wilson, Fr*          6:09    St Basil Acad (1)
  120        Tarryn Maas, Jr*            6:09    North East (10)
  121        Juliet Smith, Sr*           6:09    Freedom Area (7)
  122        Kellie Wyatt, Fr*           6:10    Clarion-Limestone (9)
  123        Sophie Weaver, So*          6:10    Wellsboro (4)
  124        Jess Branning, So*          6:10    Littlestown (3)
  125    54  Kara Schwartz, So*          6:10    Trinity (3)
  126        Jenny Senko, Sr*            6:11    Cranberry (9)
  127    55  Stephanie Pryor, So*        6:11    Northern Lehigh (11)
  128    56  Molly Smith, Jr*            6:11    York Suburban (3)
  129        Michelle Golden, Fr*        6:11    Wyoming Area (2)
  130    57  Michelle Roos, So*          6:11    York Suburban (3)
  131        Deann Pertz, Sr*            6:11    Titusville (10)
  132    58  Rachel Tomkins, Sr*         6:12    Northern Lehigh (11)
  133    59  Kara Pendleton, Sr*         6:12    Tulpehocken (3)
  134    60  Hilary Weismiller, Sr*      6:12    General McLane (10)
  135        Nikki Becich, Jr*           6:12    Sewickley Acad (7)
  136        Sarah Greenlee, Jr*         6:12    Cranberry (9)
  137        Courtney Whitmoyer, Sr*     6:12    Schuylkill Valley (3)
  138        Alyssa Miller, So*          6:12    Schuylkill Haven (11)
  139    61  Megan Kliner, Jr*           6:13    Blue Ridge (2)
  140        Alisha Jordon, Jr*          6:13    Penns Valley (6)
  141    62  Catilyn De Preta, Jr*       6:13    West Middlesex (10)
  142    63  Kasey Heberling, Jr*        6:13    Trinity (3)
  143        Shannon Yarger, Jr*         6:13    Penns Valley (6)
  144    64  Rebecca Wheeling, So*       6:13    General McLane (10)
  145        Annette Haibach, Fr*        6:13    North East (10)
  146        Maria Stivala, So*          6:14    Dunmore (2)
  147        Gabrielle Dei Tos, Sr*      6:14    Mmi Prep (2)
  148        Kate Peropat, Sr*           6:14    Wellsboro (4)
  149        Sindle Griffiths, Fr*       6:14    Panther Valley (11)
  150        Brianna Kramer, Jr*         6:14    Mmi Prep (2)
  151    65  Mary Challman, Fr*          6:14    Lewisburg (4)
  152        Kristy Chovanec, So*        6:14    Bishop McCort (6)
  153    66  Stacey Manbeck, Sr*         6:15    Tulpehocken (3)
  154        Erin Taylor, Sr*            6:15    Oswayo Valley (9)
  155    67  Rachel Mack, Jr*            6:15    St Basil Acad (1)
  156        Ellen Arnaud, So*           6:15    Dallas (2)
  157    68  Rebecca Dillen, Jr*         6:15    General McLane (10)
  158    69  Meghan Kronenwetter, Sr*    6:15    Elk County Cath (9)
  159        Rachel Olinger, Sr*         6:15    Lancaster Menn (3)
  160    70  Emily Polefka, Fr*          6:15    Saucon Valley (11)
  161        Haley Hughes, So*           6:15    Cochranton (10)
  162        Emily Bieber, Jr*           6:16    Oley Valley (3)
  163    71  Heather Ochman, Sr*         6:16    Quaker Valley (7)
  164        Samantha Cudo, Jr*          6:16    Montrose (2)
  165        Becky Consbruck, So*        6:17    Grove City (10)
  166    72  Kristen Zale, Sr*           6:17    Scranton Prep (2)
  167    73  Jess Wagner, Jr*            6:17    Northern Lehigh (11)
  168        Sarah Austin, Sr*           6:17    Lake-Lehman (2)
  169    74  Jessica Foster, So*         6:17    York Suburban (3)
  170    75  Chelsie Corbett, Sr*        6:17    Quaker Valley (7)
  171    76  Julia Blaskiewicz, So*      6:18    Scranton Prep (2)
  172    77  Dashera Richardson, Jr*     6:18    Paul Robeson (12)
  173        Katie Kravitz, Fr*          6:18    Dallas (2)
  174    78  Julie Reise, Jr*            6:18    York Suburban (3)
  175    79  Alex Leandri, Fr*           6:19    Trinity (3)
  176        Alyssa Lott, Fr*            6:19    Masterman (12)
  177    80  Kathleen Hanger, So*        6:19    Trinity (3)
  178    81  Christi Trilli, Jr*         6:19    Riverview (7)
  179    82  Kelsey Williams, Fr*        6:20    Danville (4)
  180        Bridgit Walters, Fr*        6:20    Northgate (7)
  181    83  Sarah Williams, Jr*         6:20    Union City (10)
  182        Caroline Carney, Sr*        6:20    Masterman (12)
  183    84  Hannah Gaines, Jr*          6:20    West Middlesex (10)
  184    85  Kathleen Druther, Jr*       6:20    Scranton Prep (2)
  185        Michele Kozubal, So*        6:21    Saegertown (10)
  186    86  Abbey Ruk, Sr*              6:21    Danville (4)
  187    87  Becky Craig, Jr*            6:21    Riverview (7)
  188        Beth Walker, Jr*            6:21    Sayre (4)
  189        Megan Grove, Jr*            6:22    Clarion Area (9)
  190    88  Maegan Lewis, Jr*           6:22    Blue Ridge (2)
  191    89  Anya Curits, So*            6:22    Paul Robeson (12)
  192    90  Heather Hunter, Jr*         6:22    Union City (10)
  193        Rachel Hilliard, Fr*        6:22    South Side (7)
  194    91  Sara Wallace, Fr*           6:23    York Suburban (3)
  195        Katie Hallingstad, Fr*      6:23    Northwestern Leh (11)
  196        Sarah Lammert, Jr*          6:23    Greensburg Cc (7)
  197    92  Quanisha Grimes, So*        6:23    Paul Robeson (12)
  198    93  Ashley Payung, Jr*          6:24    Saucon Valley (11)
  199    94  Ali Taylor, So*             6:24    Riverview (7)
  200    95  Janelle Collins, Sr*        6:24    Blue Ridge (2)
  201    96  Vikki Hartt, So*            6:25    Blue Ridge (2)
  202    97  Laura Nulton, So*           6:25    Elk Lake (2)
  203    98  Jenna Tomevi, Sr*           6:25    York Suburban (3)
  204        Brielle Whitman, Fr*        6:26    Coudersport (9)
  205    99  Ariel Truog, Jr*            6:26    West Middlesex (10)
  206        Kasia Taylor, So*           6:26    Carver E & S (12)
  207   100  Kate Johnescu, Sr*          6:26    York Suburban (3)
  208   101  Megan Rex, Fr*              6:26    Northern Lehigh (11)
  209   102  Kirsten Winner, Fr*         6:26    Lewisburg (4)
  210   103  Samantha Sefick, Jr*        6:27    Avonworth (7)
  211   104  Rachel Zentgraf, So*        6:27    Riverview (7)
  212   105  Molly Frew, So*             6:27    Avonworth (7)
  213   106  Torie Levan, Jr*            6:27    Danville (4)
  214   107  Kristina Grande, Sr*        6:28    Scranton Prep (2)
  215        Crystal Bogenschutz, So*    6:28    Otto-Eldred (9)
  216   108  Erin Zakor, Fr*             6:28    Avonworth (7)
  217        Lauren Wood, Sr*            6:28    Bishop McCort (6)
  218   109  Kimberly Polizzano, Jr*     6:28    Saucon Valley (11)
  219   110  Chelsee Kosanovich, Fr*     6:29    Quaker Valley (7)
  220   111  Rachel Ganz, Jr*            6:29    Quaker Valley (7)
  221   112  Alyssa Jones, So*           6:29    Scranton Prep (2)
  222   113  Shannon Rodgers, Fr*        6:30    Quaker Valley (7)
  223   114  Racheal Donovan, Jr*        6:30    Avonworth (7)
  224   115  Katrina Wehr, Jr*           6:31    Northern Lehigh (11)
  225   116  Morgan Eckenrod, So*        6:31    Central Cambria (6)
  226   117  Devin Lally, So*            6:31    Quaker Valley (7)
  227        Alyssa Kuhl, So*            6:31    Hanover Area (2)
  228   118  Rebecca Everhart, So*       6:31    General McLane (10)
  229   119  Hannah Owens, So*           6:32    Elk Lake (2)
  230   120  Kelli Noecker, Fr*          6:32    Tulpehocken (3)
  231   121  Megan Earley, Sr*           6:32    Trinity (3)
  232   122  Carolyn Edwards, Jr*        6:32    St Basil Acad (1)
  233   123  Lauren Resch, Sr*           6:33    Elk County Cath (9)
  234   124  Kristen Koontz, So*         6:33    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  235        Grace McAllister, Sr*       6:34    Ellis School (7)
  236   125  Jessi Nowack, Fr*           6:34    Olsh (7)
  237   126  Katie Singer, Fr*           6:35    Elk County Cath (9)
  238   127  Sara Cote, Fr*              6:35    Saucon Valley (11)
  239   128  Lindsay Hoffman, Jr*        6:36    Elk County Cath (9)
  240   129  Jaclyn Horchen, Jr*         6:36    Elk County Cath (9)
  241   130  Jenna Carr, Fr*             6:36    Danville (4)
  242   131  Adrienne Polaski, So*       6:36    Elk County Cath (9)
  243        Lauren Fouse, Sr*           6:37    Center (7)
  244        Mary Munion, Sr*            6:37    Meyersdale (5)
  245        Kelsey Mitchell, So*        6:37    Minersville Area (11)
  246   132  Jordan Rhen, Fr*            6:37    General McLane (10)
  247   133  Shana Wojcik, Fr*           6:37    Kane Area (9)
  248        Dana Karlheim, So*          6:38    Center (7)
  249        Chelsey Hollenshead, Jr*    6:39    Southern Fulton (5)
  250   134  Alexis Pauley, Jr*          6:40    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  251   135  Kaitchen Dearborn, So*      6:41    Blue Ridge (2)
  252        Ruth Ongley, Jr*            6:41    Rockwood (5)
  253   136  Jeane Pauley, Fr*           6:41    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  254   137  Alison Dillon, Fr*          6:42    General McLane (10)
  255   138  Marina Ziemian, So*         6:42    Lewisburg (4)
  256   139  Katie Schaub, Fr*           6:43    Olsh (7)
  257   140  Jenny Reinhart, Jr*         6:44    Tulpehocken (3)
  258   141  Kelcey Kliner, Fr*          6:45    Blue Ridge (2)
  259   142  Courtney Smay, Sr*          6:47    Forest Hills (6)
  260   143  Laura Kirby, So*            6:47    Forest Hills (6)
  261        Sarah Emerick, Sr*          6:48    Bedford (5)
  262   144  Jeanette Mosier, Sr*        6:51    Kane Area (9)
  263   145  Aatiqah Ali, So*            6:51    Paul Robeson (12)
  264   146  Brooke Stewart, Sr*         6:51    Tulpehocken (3)
  265   147  Keek Morahan, So*           6:52    Elk Lake (2)
  266   148  Jillian Rhen, Sr*           6:54    General McLane (10)
  267   149  Danica Vanvolkenburg, Sr*   6:54    Olsh (7)
  268   150  Turqoise Pitts, So*         6:54    Paul Robeson (12)
  269   151  Meghan Moore, Jr*           6:55    Kane Area (9)
  270   152  Steffi Ostrowski, So*       6:55    Riverview (7)
  271   153  Paige Edinger, So*          6:55    Kane Area (9)
  272   154  Chelsea Mague, Jr*          6:55    Kane Area (9)
  273   155  Christa Vanvolkenburg, So*  6:56    Olsh (7)
  274   156  Brianna Riddick, So*        6:56    Northern Lehigh (11)
  275   157  Madelyn Malcomb, Fr*        6:57    Quaker Valley (7)
  276   158  Anna Chambers, Sr*          7:00    Riverview (7)
  277   159  Kaitlin Leonard, So*        7:05    Kane Area (9)
  278   160  Lynette Allison, Sr*        7:08    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  279   161  Katherine Bischof, Fr*      7:08    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  280   162  Olivia Webb, Sr*            7:08    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  281   163  Teddi Burkett, So*          7:16    Forest Hills (6)
  282   164  Elizabeth Leister, Jr*      7:20    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  283   165  Jessica Donovan, Fr*        7:26    Avonworth (7)
  284   166  Mollie Rohrbach, Jr*        7:29    Northern Lehigh (11)
  285   167  Jami Ivory, Sr*             7:36    Forest Hills (6)
  286        Rachel Rajter, Fr*          8:04    Westmont Hilltop (6)
"*" indicates females
58 finishers among Women 1 & Under
72 finishers among Women 2 - 2
73 finishers among Women 3 - 3
83 finishers among Women 4 & Up
0 male finishers
286 female finishers
286 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.