-PIAA FINALS MERGED GIRLS (FYI)

HERSHEY PARK

Nov. 3, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Emmaus (11)             116    9   11   21   35   40  130  251   19:44        46
  2   Central Cambria (6)     149    1   24   28   31   65   98  287   19:35      2:39
  3   Northern York (3)       219   10   20   43   62   84  196  274   20:05      1:22
  4   Unionville (1)          235   13   34   49   67   72   87  142   20:09      1:04
  5   Cumberland Val (3)      332    7   45   82   89  109  139  209   20:23      1:46
  6   Strath Haven (1)        342   14   15   64  117  132  165  183   20:21      1:35
  7   Council Rock N (1)      354   23   36   53  105  137  226  245   20:27      1:21
  8   Downingtown E (1)       355    8   27   95  103  122  182  288   20:25      1:45
  9   Norwin (7)              368    6   38   54  116  154  170  233   20:21      2:17
 10   North Allegheny (7)     377   33   37   85  107  115  134  205   20:33      1:05
 11   Greater Latrobe (7)     399    3   39   74  128  155  161  265   20:24      2:29
 12   Liberty (11)            421    2   70   76  135  138  166  197   20:27      2:32
 13   Carlisle (3)            448   19   47   92  127  163  210  239   20:40      1:43
 14   Manheim Twp (3)         467   51   59   75   94  188  208        20:46      1:25
 15   Elk Lake (2)            474   42   61   63   86  222  262  310   20:45      1:55
 16   State College (6)       482   55   93   97  104  133  158  179   20:49        50
 17   Mt. Lebanon (7)         487   30   77  111  129  140  150  192   20:46      1:18
 18   North Penn (1)          492   26   58   79  152  177  178  195   20:46      1:43
 19   Lewisburg (4)           518    4   25   90  193  206  269  298   20:38      2:58
 20   Warwick (3)             529   18   46  124  169  172  189  190   20:49      1:51
 21   Perkiomen Valley (1)    564   71   78  113  146  156  221  237   20:58        48
 22   Union City (10)         571   66   68  112  141  184  246  302   20:58      1:09
 23   West Middlesex (10)     584   73   80  100  164  167  227  243   21:02        54
 24   Danville (4)            632    5  102  159  168  198  259  277   20:56      2:48
 25   St Basil Acad (1)       680   29  121  145  151  234  275  300   21:08      2:18
 26   Forest Hills (6)        696   12   17   81  292  294  330  334   21:19      3:57
 27   Honesdale (2)           701   41  114  157  175  214  217  303   21:12      1:52
 28   Tulpehocken (3)         746   32  136  143  180  255  283  295   21:19      2:44
 29   Riverview (7)           760   50  123  153  187  247  289  320   21:22      2:14
 30   Scranton Prep (2)       789   69   99  186  215  220  223  235   21:25      1:30
 31   Avonworth (7)           792   16   91  207  229  249  267  331   21:24      2:52
 32   Trinity (3)             798   96  119  176  194  213  225  253   21:26      1:07
 33   Blue Ridge (2)          828   48  149  202  211  218  306  315   21:28      1:48
 34   Elk County Cath (9)     830   44  131  204  219  232  268  280   21:29      1:59
 35   Olsh (7)                839   22  108  126  276  307  312  317   21:46      4:10
 36   Paul Robeson (12)       851   57   88  160  228  318  327        21:52      4:22
 37   General McLane (10)     869   60  106  173  260  270  297  325   21:41      2:27
 38   Meadville (10)          874  101  144  171  201  257  313  314   21:38      1:45
 39   York Suburban (3)       890  147  148  174  185  236  242  264   21:35        56
 40   Saucon Valley (11)      909  120  125  162  250  252  256  263   21:44      1:31
 41   Quaker Valley (7)      1036  110  200  224  248  254  279  309   22:00      1:39
 42   Allderdice (8)         1118   56  203  258  293  308  316  324   22:27      3:43
 43   Northern Lehigh (11)   1120  191  199  216  241  273  301  333   22:09      1:13
 44   Kane Area (9)          1145   83  230  272  278  282  296  328   22:22      2:25
 45   Bradford (9)           1156  181  231  238  240  266  271  304   22:12      1:10
 46   Shikellamy (4)         1169   52  261  281  285  290  319  322   22:31      3:04
 47   Girls Hs (12)          1218  118  212  284  299  305  311  326   22:41      2:49
 48   Chestnut Ridge (5)     1465  244  286  291  321  323  329  332   23:45      2:35

Individuals

1. Emmaus (11)
    9  Lindsey Graybill, Jr*       19:20    6:14
   11  Amanda Faust, So*           19:24    6:15
   21  Christina Faust, So*        19:49    6:23
   35  Melissa Meade, Jr*          20:00    6:27
   40  Brianna Faust, So*          20:06    6:29
  130  Kelsey Coates, So*          21:08    6:49
  251  Rachel Lichtenwalner, Jr*   22:32    7:16
Time = 1:38:37     Places = 116

2. Central Cambria (6)
    1  Carly Seymour, Sr*          17:49    5:45
   24  Annie Cekada, Jr*           19:50    6:24
   28  Kelsey Seymour, So*         19:53    6:25
   31  Kendall Seymour, Fr*        19:54    6:25
   65  Emily Wright, Fr*           20:27    6:36
   98  Ashley Stump, Fr*           20:52    6:44
  287  Morgan Eckenrod, So*        23:12    7:29
Time = 1:37:51     Places = 149

3. Northern York (3)
   10  Rachel Wong, Sr*            19:22    6:15
   20  Katie Meck, Sr*             19:47    6:23
   43  Maegan Boucher, So*         20:09    6:30
   62  Abby Wong, Jr*              20:24    6:35
   84  Kaylin Delvecchio, Fr*      20:43    6:41
  196  Kristin Taylor, So*         21:47    7:02
  274  Angie Pettinato, So*        22:57    7:24
Time = 1:40:24     Places = 219

4. Unionville (1)
   13  Christine Smith, Sr*        19:30    6:17
   34  Marisa Guerette, Sr*        19:58    6:26
   49  Lauwn Mills, Jr*            20:15    6:32
   67  Rachel Bremer, Jr*          20:29    6:36
   72  Kaitlin Carpenter, Sr*      20:34    6:38
   87  Jess Olson, Sr*             20:45    6:42
  142  Marianne Dreisbach, Jr*     21:13    6:50
Time = 1:40:45     Places = 235

5. Cumberland Val (3)
    7  Leigha Anderson, Fr*        19:14    6:12
   45  Darcy McKinleylester, Jr*   20:12    6:31
   82  Jessie Huber, So*           20:42    6:41
   89  Theresa Burnham, So*        20:48    6:42
  109  Katie Wiechelt, Jr*         20:59    6:46
  139  Hayley Kidd, So*            21:11    6:50
  209  Krista Nemeth, Fr*          21:53    7:03
Time = 1:41:52     Places = 332

6. Strath Haven (1)
   14  Melissa Frick, Sr*          19:33    6:18
   15  Hannah Meyer, Fr*           19:36    6:19
   64  Sarah Rutkowski, Fr*        20:25    6:35
  117  Kelsey O'Neill, Sr*         21:02    6:47
  132  Katherine Hathcrap, So*     21:08    6:49
  165  Alice Vienneau, Sr*         21:28    6:55
  183  Becky Painter, Jr*          21:36    6:58
Time = 1:41:43     Places = 342

7. Council Rock N (1)
   23  Julie Fricke, Jr*           19:50    6:24
   36  Lindsay Rheiner, Fr*        20:00    6:27
   53  Karrie Finn, Sr*            20:17    6:33
  105  Bethanie Kruman, Sr*        20:58    6:46
  137  Dorothea Intorre, Sr*       21:11    6:50
  226  Christine Toepfer, Sr*      22:07    7:08
  245  Bridget Tull, Jr*           22:26    7:14
Time = 1:42:15     Places = 354

8. Downingtown E (1)
    8  Marie Thompson, Sr*         19:20    6:14
   27  Ashley Fornshell, Jr*       19:53    6:25
   95  Erin Casey, So*             20:51    6:43
  103  Corinne Lillis, So*         20:56    6:45
  122  Ali Burkholder, Jr*         21:04    6:48
  182  Allison Zeeger, Jr*         21:36    6:58
  288  Shannon Casey, Jr*          23:14    7:29
Time = 1:42:01     Places = 355

9. Norwin (7)
    6  Leslie Kovach, Jr*          19:03    6:09
   38  Jenna Gigliotti, Fr*        20:03    6:28
   54  Shelby Haitz, So*           20:18    6:33
  116  Sarah Waszyn, Fr*           21:01    6:47
  154  Chelsea Hoffman, Sr*        21:20    6:53
  170  Kelly Pavlic, So*           21:33    6:57
  233  Stephanie Chapman, Sr*      22:10    7:09
Time = 1:41:43     Places = 368

10. North Allegheny (7)
   33  Jackie Sokulski, Sr*        19:57    6:26
   37  Ali Greco, Fr*              20:02    6:28
   85  Dana Preston, Jr*           20:44    6:41
  107  Sydney Micucci, Fr*         20:59    6:46
  115  Katie Schmiech, Jr*         21:01    6:47
  134  Laura Ochs, Sr*             21:09    6:49
  205  Alyssa Tekolste, Jr*        21:52    7:03
Time = 1:42:41     Places = 377

11. Greater Latrobe (7)
    3  Natalie Bower, Jr*          18:52    6:05
   39  Mary Jo Jakubek, So*        20:04    6:28
   74  Nicole Egan, Jr*            20:37    6:39
  128  Caitlin Egan, Fr*           21:07    6:49
  155  Genie Fratto, So*           21:20    6:53
  161  Abby Hewitt, Jr*            21:26    6:55
  265  Valerie Dunlap, Fr*         22:45    7:20
Time = 1:41:57     Places = 399

12. Liberty (11)
    2  Jess Cygan, Fr*             18:39    6:01
   70  Lily Morgan, Jr*            20:34    6:38
   76  Vrinda Jagota, Fr*          20:38    6:39
  135  Ellen Walker, Fr*           21:10    6:50
  138  Kellyann Martin, Sr*        21:11    6:50
  166  Megan Halowell, Sr*         21:29    6:56
  197  Taylor Van Ackeren, So*     21:48    7:02
Time = 1:42:11     Places = 421

13. Carlisle (3)
   19  Colleen Smith, Jr*          19:44    6:22
   47  Mary Higgins, Sr*           20:14    6:31
   92  April Schlusser, Fr*        20:50    6:43
  127  Janna Stoup, Fr*            21:07    6:49
  163  Amy Kauffman, So*           21:27    6:55
  210  Rebecca Roberts, Sr*        21:54    7:04
  239  Kayla Wyrick, Sr*           22:12    7:10
Time = 1:43:19     Places = 448

14. Manheim Twp (3)
   51  Rosalind Reynolds, So*      20:16    6:32
   59  Lindsay Mullican, Jr*       20:22    6:34
   75  Lindsay High, Fr*           20:38    6:39
   94  Ruthie Rosenberger, Jr*     20:50    6:43
  188  Perry Scheetz, Jr*          21:41    6:59
  208  Brittany Colton, Sr*        21:53    7:03
Time = 1:43:46     Places = 467

15. Elk Lake (2)
   42  Rachel Owens, Sr*           20:09    6:30
   61  Lisa Ruppert, Sr*           20:24    6:35
   63  Ellen Squier, Sr*           20:25    6:35
   86  Kim Caines, Jr*             20:45    6:41
  222  Laura Nulton, So*           22:04    7:07
  262  Hannah Owens, So*           22:40    7:19
  310  Keek Morahan, So*           24:10    7:48
Time = 1:43:44     Places = 474

16. State College (6)
   55  Lucia Sofo, So*             20:19    6:33
   93  Chloe Schmidt, Fr*          20:50    6:43
   97  Alyssa Cousins, Fr*         20:51    6:44
  104  Ali Pryor, Fr*              20:58    6:46
  133  Tirzah Stashko, Jr*         21:09    6:49
  158  Rachel Thor, Sr*            21:24    6:54
  179  Natalie Kapustik, Jr*       21:35    6:58
Time = 1:44:05     Places = 482

17. Mt. Lebanon (7)
   30  Samantha Carl, So*          19:53    6:25
   77  Megan Tramaglini, Sr*       20:39    6:39
  111  Anne McGinty, Jr*           21:00    6:46
  129  Taylor Linaburg, So*        21:08    6:49
  140  Kristen Connelly, Sr*       21:11    6:50
  150  Marie Barcic, So*           21:18    6:52
  192  Megan Reith, Jr*            21:44    7:01
Time = 1:43:49     Places = 487

18. North Penn (1)
   26  Lauren Bond, Jr*            19:52    6:24
   58  Carly Yost, Fr*             20:22    6:34
   79  Heather Selheimer, Fr*      20:41    6:40
  152  Alyssa Mahoney, Jr*         21:19    6:52
  177  Christy Cohick, So*         21:35    6:58
  178  Carolyn Fergus, So*         21:35    6:58
  195  Jennifer Schofield, Sr*     21:46    7:01
Time = 1:43:47     Places = 492

19. Lewisburg (4)
    4  Casey Miller, Sr*           18:55    6:06
   25  Kiah Hardcastle, Jr*        19:52    6:24
   90  Shannon Wright, Fr*         20:48    6:42
  193  Mary Challman, Fr*          21:44    7:01
  206  Ariel Kniss, Sr*            21:53    7:03
  269  Kirsten Winner, Fr*         22:49    7:21
  298  Marina Ziemian, So*         23:29    7:34
Time = 1:43:10     Places = 518

20. Warwick (3)
   18  Allison Mannon, So*         19:43    6:21
   46  Kaitlyn Oliver, Jr*         20:12    6:31
  124  Kristine Gutshall, So*      21:06    6:48
  169  Jen Davies, So*             21:32    6:57
  172  Dana Thompson, Jr*          21:33    6:57
  189  Nicole Warwick, So*         21:41    7:00
  190  Alicia Spots, So*           21:43    7:00
Time = 1:44:05     Places = 529

21. Perkiomen Valley (1)
   71  Sachi Braber, Sr*           20:34    6:38
   78  Khrystina Baumann, Jr*      20:39    6:40
  113  Kiersten Bonsoll, Jr*       21:00    6:46
  146  Traci Tempore, So*          21:16    6:51
  156  Emma Sidoriak, So*          21:21    6:53
  221  Laura Dallago, Jr*          22:03    7:07
  237  Brooke Seiple, So*          22:11    7:09
Time = 1:44:48     Places = 564

22. Union City (10)
   66  Rebecca Reichbaum, Fr*      20:29    6:36
   68  Vicky Bem, So*              20:32    6:37
  112  Sashia Brumagin, Jr*        21:00    6:46
  141  Hannah Day, Jr*             21:12    6:50
  184  Lori Beth Nunemaker, So*    21:37    6:58
  246  Heather Hunter, Jr*         22:28    7:15
  302  Sarah Williams, Jr*         23:35    7:36
Time = 1:44:48     Places = 571

23. West Middlesex (10)
   73  Karen Willey, So*           20:36    6:38
   80  Lauren Shingledecker, So*   20:41    6:40
  100  Kelli Weatherby, Jr*        20:54    6:44
  164  Morgan Swartz, Jr*          21:27    6:55
  167  Catilyn De Preta, Jr*       21:29    6:56
  227  Hannah Gaines, Jr*          22:07    7:08
  243  Ariel Truog, Jr*            22:22    7:13
Time = 1:45:06     Places = 584

24. Danville (4)
    5  Caitlin Cavanaugh, Sr*      19:00    6:08
  102  Ashley Daniels, Fr*         20:55    6:45
  159  Kate Bassett, Fr*           21:25    6:54
  168  Kelsey Williams, Fr*        21:30    6:56
  198  Abbey Ruk, Sr*              21:48    7:02
  259  Torie Levan, Jr*            22:40    7:18
  277  Jenna Carr, Fr*             22:59    7:25
Time = 1:44:36     Places = 632

25. St Basil Acad (1)
   29  Colleen Gilmore, Jr*        19:53    6:25
  121  Rachel Morelli, Sr*         21:04    6:48
  145  Liz Barrett, So*            21:16    6:51
  151  Katie Barrett, Sr*          21:18    6:52
  234  Regina Wilson, Fr*          22:10    7:09
  275  Rachel Mack, Jr*            22:58    7:24
  300  Carolyn Edwards, Jr*        23:33    7:36
Time = 1:45:39     Places = 680

26. Forest Hills (6)
   12  Sarah Strayer, Sr*          19:26    6:16
   17  Leahanne Wirfel, Fr*        19:41    6:21
   81  Kara Styles, Sr*            20:42    6:40
  292  Courtney Smay, Sr*          23:22    7:32
  294  Laura Kirby, So*            23:23    7:32
  330  Teddi Burkett, So*          25:38    8:16
  334  Jami Ivory, Sr*             26:31    8:33
Time = 1:46:32     Places = 696

27. Honesdale (2)
   41  Erin Craig, Fr*             20:06    6:29
  114  Sienna George, Jr*          21:01    6:46
  157  Kourtney Brussell, So*      21:22    6:53
  175  Megan Davis, So*            21:34    6:57
  214  Corina Robbins, So*         21:58    7:05
  217  Lucie Henry, Jr*            22:01    7:06
  303  Kara Brussell, So*          23:44    7:39
Time = 1:46:00     Places = 701

28. Tulpehocken (3)
   32  Heather Weiss, So*          19:54    6:25
  136  Hilary Nykwest, Sr*         21:11    6:50
  143  Kara Pendleton, Sr*         21:14    6:51
  180  Stacey Manbeck, Sr*         21:36    6:58
  255  Kelli Noecker, Fr*          22:38    7:18
  283  Jenny Reinhart, Jr*         23:07    7:27
  295  Brooke Stewart, Sr*         23:25    7:33
Time = 1:46:31     Places = 746

29. Riverview (7)
   50  Allison Garda, Sr*          20:16    6:32
  123  Christi Trilli, Jr*         21:05    6:48
  153  Becky Craig, Jr*            21:19    6:53
  187  Ali Taylor, So*             21:41    6:59
  247  Rachel Zentgraf, So*        22:30    7:15
  289  Steffi Ostrowski, So*       23:17    7:31
  320  Anna Chambers, Sr*          24:50    8:00
Time = 1:46:49     Places = 760

30. Scranton Prep (2)
   69  Grace Brier, Sr*            20:33    6:38
   99  Carrie Frattali, Jr*        20:52    6:44
  186  Kristen Zale, Sr*           21:38    6:59
  215  Julia Blaskiewicz, So*      21:59    7:05
  220  Kristina Grande, Sr*        22:03    7:07
  223  Alyssa Jones, So*           22:04    7:07
  235  Kathleen Druther, Jr*       22:10    7:09
Time = 1:47:03     Places = 789

31. Avonworth (7)
   16  Sara Klinvex, Sr*           19:39    6:20
   91  Hannah Hunt, Sr*            20:50    6:43
  207  Molly Frew, So*             21:53    7:03
  229  Samantha Sefick, Jr*        22:08    7:08
  249  Erin Zakor, Fr*             22:31    7:16
  267  Racheal Donovan, Jr*        22:46    7:21
  331  Jessica Donovan, Fr*        25:41    8:17
Time = 1:46:59     Places = 792

32. Trinity (3)
   96  Catherine Campbell, Sr*     20:51    6:43
  119  Kerry Campbell, Jr*         21:02    6:47
  176  Kara Schwartz, So*          21:35    6:57
  194  Kathleen Hanger, So*        21:45    7:01
  213  Alex Leandri, Fr*           21:58    7:05
  225  Kasey Heberling, Jr*        22:06    7:08
  253  Megan Earley, Sr*           22:34    7:17
Time = 1:47:09     Places = 798

33. Blue Ridge (2)
   48  Allison Hall, Fr*           20:14    6:32
  149  Maegan Lewis, Jr*           21:18    6:52
  202  Vikki Hartt, So*            21:50    7:03
  211  Janelle Collins, Sr*        21:54    7:04
  218  Megan Kliner, Jr*           22:02    7:06
  306  Kelcey Kliner, Fr*          23:53    7:42
  315  Kaitchen Dearborn, So*      24:32    7:55
Time = 1:47:17     Places = 828

34. Elk County Cath (9)
   44  Kady Weisner, So*           20:12    6:31
  131  Meghan Kronenwetter, Sr*    21:08    6:49
  204  Adrienne Polaski, So*       21:52    7:03
  219  Katie Singer, Fr*           22:03    7:07
  232  Jaclyn Horchen, Jr*         22:10    7:09
  268  Lindsay Hoffman, Jr*        22:48    7:21
  280  Lauren Resch, Sr*           23:06    7:27
Time = 1:47:23     Places = 830

35. Olsh (7)
   22  Sarah Canny, Sr*            19:49    6:23
  108  Caroline Kapela, So*        20:59    6:46
  126  Katie Gasior, Fr*           21:07    6:49
  276  Jessi Nowack, Fr*           22:58    7:24
  307  Katie Schaub, Fr*           23:59    7:44
  312  Christa Vanvolkenburg, So*  24:18    7:50
  317  Danica Vanvolkenburg, Sr*   24:36    7:56
Time = 1:48:50     Places = 839

36. Paul Robeson (12)
   57  Shatievah Lewis, Sr*        20:20    6:33
   88  Dashera Richardson, Jr*     20:46    6:42
  160  Anya Curits, So*            21:25    6:54
  228  Quanisha Grimes, So*        22:08    7:08
  318  Aatiqah Ali, So*            24:41    7:58
  327  Turqoise Pitts, So*         25:20    8:10
Time = 1:49:19     Places = 851

37. General McLane (10)
   60  Hilary Weismiller, Sr*      20:23    6:34
  106  Rebecca Wheeling, So*       20:58    6:46
  173  Rebecca Dillen, Jr*         21:34    6:57
  260  Rebecca Everhart, So*       22:40    7:18
  270  Jordan Rhen, Fr*            22:50    7:22
  297  Alison Dillon, Fr*          23:27    7:34
  325  Jillian Rhen, Sr*           25:16    8:09
Time = 1:48:22     Places = 869

38. Meadville (10)
  101  Elesia Wilson, So*          20:54    6:45
  144  Caitlin Hancox, Sr*         21:15    6:51
  171  Alicia Weiss, Fr*           21:33    6:57
  201  Antiqua King, Fr*           21:50    7:02
  257  Alex Budney, Fr*            22:39    7:18
  313  Concetta Mizner, Jr*        24:18    7:50
  314  Lindsey Steiner, So*        24:28    7:53
Time = 1:48:09     Places = 874

39. York Suburban (3)
  147  Molly Smith, Jr*            21:16    6:51
  148  Michelle Roos, So*          21:17    6:52
  174  Jessica Foster, So*         21:34    6:57
  185  Julie Reise, Jr*            21:37    6:58
  236  Jenna Tomevi, Sr*           22:11    7:09
  242  Sara Wallace, Fr*           22:20    7:12
  264  Kate Johnescu, Sr*          22:43    7:19
Time = 1:47:53     Places = 890

40. Saucon Valley (11)
  120  Sara Kish, Fr*              21:03    6:47
  125  Megan Stack, Fr*            21:06    6:48
  162  Emily Polefka, Fr*          21:26    6:55
  250  Ashley Payung, Jr*          22:31    7:16
  252  Kimberly Polizzano, Jr*     22:34    7:17
  256  Alyssa Lombardo, Fr*        22:38    7:18
  263  Sara Cote, Fr*              22:41    7:19
Time = 1:48:39     Places = 909

41. Quaker Valley (7)
  110  Heather Ochman, Sr*         20:59    6:46
  200  Chelsie Corbett, Sr*        21:50    7:02
  224  Chelsee Kosanovich, Fr*     22:04    7:07
  248  Shannon Rodgers, Fr*        22:31    7:16
  254  Rachel Ganz, Jr*            22:37    7:18
  279  Devin Lally, So*            23:05    7:27
  309  Madelyn Malcomb, Fr*        24:05    7:46
Time = 1:50:00     Places = 1036

42. Allderdice (8)
   56  Beth Gordan, Jr*            20:20    6:33
  203  Emma Wettstein, Sr*         21:52    7:03
  258  Marissa Baron, Fr*          22:39    7:18
  293  Julie Kundin, Sr*           23:23    7:32
  308  Hannah Gelman, So*          24:03    7:45
  316  Abby Linn, Fr*              24:32    7:55
  324  Rachel Reznick, Sr*         25:15    8:09
Time = 1:52:15     Places = 1118

43. Northern Lehigh (11)
  191  Megan Rex, Fr*              21:43    7:00
  199  Rachel Tomkins, Sr*         21:49    7:02
  216  Stephanie Pryor, So*        22:00    7:06
  241  Jess Wagner, Jr*            22:15    7:11
  273  Katrina Wehr, Jr*           22:56    7:24
  301  Brianna Riddick, So*        23:35    7:36
  333  Mollie Rohrbach, Jr*        25:52    8:21
Time = 1:50:42     Places = 1120

44. Kane Area (9)
   83  Danielle Kocjancic, So*     20:42    6:41
  230  Shana Wojcik, Fr*           22:08    7:08
  272  Paige Edinger, So*          22:51    7:22
  278  Meghan Moore, Jr*           23:03    7:26
  282  Chelsea Mague, Jr*          23:06    7:27
  296  Jeanette Mosier, Sr*        23:26    7:33
  328  Kaitlin Leonard, So*        25:25    8:12
Time = 1:51:49     Places = 1145

45. Bradford (9)
  181  Marissa Bucheit, So*        21:36    6:58
  231  Renee Cavallaro, Sr*        22:09    7:09
  238  Erica Pascarella, Jr*       22:12    7:09
  240  Lauren Bauschard, Fr*       22:15    7:11
  266  Paige Ambrose, Sr*          22:46    7:20
  271  Alexandra Szcupak, Fr*      22:50    7:22
  304  Brittani Wiseman, So*       23:48    7:40
Time = 1:50:57     Places = 1156

46. Shikellamy (4)
   52  Jayme Daly, So*             20:17    6:32
  261  Samantha Hulsizer, Jr*      22:40    7:18
  281  Lisa Pabon, Jr*             23:06    7:27
  285  Emily Eddy, Jr*             23:09    7:28
  290  Brianna Eroh, Sr*           23:21    7:32
  319  Tiff Frederick, Sr*         24:44    7:58
  322  Paige Welby, Sr*            24:57    8:03
Time = 1:52:31     Places = 1169

47. Girls Hs (12)
  118  Brittany Franks, Fr*        21:02    6:47
  212  Janee Douglas, Sr*          21:55    7:04
  284  Candice German, So*         23:08    7:27
  299  Mandisa Thomas, Jr*         23:29    7:34
  305  Charlotte Jennings, Fr*     23:51    7:41
  311  Oriana Moore, Jr*           24:11    7:48
  326  Latifah Porter, Sr*         25:18    8:10
Time = 1:53:23     Places = 1218

48. Chestnut Ridge (5)
  244  Kristen Koontz, So*         22:24    7:13
  286  Jeane Pauley, Fr*           23:10    7:28
  291  Alexis Pauley, Jr*          23:22    7:32
  321  Olivia Webb, Sr*            24:52    8:01
  323  Katherine Bischof, Fr*      24:58    8:03
  329  Elizabeth Leister, Jr*      25:33    8:15
  332  Lynette Allison, Sr*        25:42    8:17
Time = 1:58:44     Places = 1465
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Carly Seymour, Sr*          17:49    5:45  Central Cambria (6)
    2        Neely Spence, Sr*           18:14    5:53  Shippensburg (3)
    3        Kacey Gibson, Sr*           18:29    5:58  Neshannock (7)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

4 2 Jess Cygan, Fr* 18:39 6:01 Liberty (11) 5 Carly Hammond, Sr* 18:45 6:03 Wc Henderson (1) 6 Kara Millhouse, Sr* 18:50 6:04 Boiling Springs (3) 7 3 Natalie Bower, Jr* 18:52 6:05 Greater Latrobe (7) 8 Lauren Zarger, Jr* 18:52 6:05 Harbor Creek (10) 9 Meghan Lutz, Sr* 18:55 6:06 Nazareth Acad (1) 10 4 Casey Miller, Sr* 18:55 6:06 Lewisburg (4) 11 5 Caitlin Cavanaugh, Sr* 19:00 6:08 Danville (4) 12 Emily Martin, Fr* 19:02 6:08 Garden Spot (3) 13 6 Leslie Kovach, Jr* 19:03 6:09 Norwin (7) 14 Kayla Kendl, So* 19:04 6:09 Peters Township (7) 15 Chanelle Price, Sr* 19:07 6:10 Easton Area (11) 16 Meg Ecker, Sr* 19:11 6:11 Penn Manor (3) 17 7 Leigha Anderson, Fr* 19:14 6:12 Cumberland Val (3) 18 Amber Valimont, So* 19:16 6:13 Hempfield Area (7) 19 Steph Fulmer, Sr* 19:18 6:13 St Pius X (1) 20 Elaina Balouris, So* 19:18 6:13 Hampton (7) 21 8 Marie Thompson, Sr* 19:20 6:14 Downingtown E (1) 22 9 Lindsey Graybill, Jr* 19:20 6:14 Emmaus (11) 23 10 Rachel Wong, Sr* 19:22 6:15 Northern York (3) 24 Emily Ballantyne, Jr* 19:23 6:15 Dallastown (3) 25 Rachel Humphrey, Sr* 19:24 6:15 Fox Chapel (7) 26 11 Amanda Faust, So* 19:24 6:15 Emmaus (11) 27 12 Sarah Strayer, Sr* 19:26 6:16 Forest Hills (6) 28 Jordan Jenkins, Jr* 19:27 6:16 New Oxford (3) 29 Chelsea Sumney, Jr* 19:27 6:16 Trinity (7) 30 Jolene Kunkel, Fr* 19:28 6:17 Knoch (7) 31 Wendy Hutchinson, Sr* 19:28 6:17 Dover (3) 32 13 Christine Smith, Sr* 19:30 6:17 Unionville (1) 33 Heather Giovagnoli, Sr* 19:30 6:17 Spring-Ford (1) 34 14 Melissa Frick, Sr* 19:33 6:18 Strath Haven (1) 35 Melissa Smith, Sr* 19:34 6:18 Mercer (10) 36 Jenna Arnold, Sr* 19:35 6:19 Carver E & S (12) 37 Cecelia Forshee, Jr* 19:36 6:19 Phil-Mont Chr. (1) 38 15 Hannah Meyer, Fr* 19:36 6:19 Strath Haven (1) 39 Stephanie Bearish, Sr* 19:37 6:19 Southern Lehigh (11) 40 Margaret Diacont, Jr* 19:37 6:20 Nazareth (11) 41 16 Sara Klinvex, Sr* 19:39 6:20 Avonworth (7) 42 17 Leahanne Wirfel, Fr* 19:41 6:21 Forest Hills (6) 43 Kady Schrann, Fr* 19:42 6:21 York Catholic (3) 44 18 Allison Mannon, So* 19:43 6:21 Warwick (3) 45 Alyssa Namey, Sr* 19:43 6:21 Hanover Area (2) 46 Amanda Raudabaugh, Sr* 19:44 6:22 Big Spring (3) 47 19 Colleen Smith, Jr* 19:44 6:22 Carlisle (3) 48 Samantha Klingel, Fr* 19:45 6:22 Pleasant Valley (11) 49 Hannah Fuller, So* 19:45 6:22 Nazareth (11) 50 20 Katie Meck, Sr* 19:47 6:23 Northern York (3) 51 Ciara Shorts, Jr* 19:47 6:23 Fort Leboeuf (10) 52 Megan Powell, Jr* 19:48 6:23 Seneca Valley (7) 53 21 Christina Faust, So* 19:49 6:23 Emmaus (11) 54 22 Sarah Canny, Sr* 19:49 6:23 Olsh (7) 55 Katie Sick, So* 19:49 6:23 Millville (4) 56 Kirstin Schafer, Fr* 19:50 6:24 Crestwood (2) 57 Becky Kratz, Jr* 19:50 6:24 Souderton (1) 58 Katie Gorman, Jr* 19:50 6:24 Ply-Whitemarsh (1) 59 23 Julie Fricke, Jr* 19:50 6:24 Council Rock N (1) 60 24 Annie Cekada, Jr* 19:50 6:24 Central Cambria (6) 61 Sarah Sulon, So* 19:50 6:24 Mechanicsburg (3) 62 25 Kiah Hardcastle, Jr* 19:52 6:24 Lewisburg (4) 63 26 Lauren Bond, Jr* 19:52 6:24 North Penn (1) 64 Kayleigh Perry, So* 19:52 6:24 Elco (3) 65 27 Ashley Fornshell, Jr* 19:53 6:25 Downingtown E (1) 66 28 Kelsey Seymour, So* 19:53 6:25 Central Cambria (6) 67 29 Colleen Gilmore, Jr* 19:53 6:25 St Basil Acad (1) 68 30 Samantha Carl, So* 19:53 6:25 Mt. Lebanon (7) 69 31 Kendall Seymour, Fr* 19:54 6:25 Central Cambria (6) 70 32 Heather Weiss, So* 19:54 6:25 Tulpehocken (3) 71 Shaniel Chambers, Sr* 19:54 6:25 Chester (1) 72 Kristy Ulrich, Sr* 19:55 6:25 Susquenita (3) 73 33 Jackie Sokulski, Sr* 19:57 6:26 North Allegheny (7) 74 Elizabeth Simpson, Sr* 19:58 6:26 Boyertown (1) 75 Jean Bujdos, Fr* 19:58 6:26 Indiana (7) 76 34 Marisa Guerette, Sr* 19:58 6:26 Unionville (1) 77 35 Melissa Meade, Jr* 20:00 6:27 Emmaus (11) 78 36 Lindsay Rheiner, Fr* 20:00 6:27 Council Rock N (1) 79 Samantha Bower, Sr* 20:00 6:27 Greensburg Salem (7) 80 Beth Lambright, Sr* 20:01 6:27 Christopher Dock (1) 81 37 Ali Greco, Fr* 20:02 6:28 North Allegheny (7) 82 38 Jenna Gigliotti, Fr* 20:03 6:28 Norwin (7) 83 39 Mary Jo Jakubek, So* 20:04 6:28 Greater Latrobe (7) 84 Johanna Spangler, Sr* 20:05 6:28 Gettysburg (3) 85 Carolyn Morse, Sr* 20:05 6:28 Great Valley (1) 86 Kaylee Irwin, So* 20:05 6:29 Hatboro Horsham (1) 87 Allison Constant, So* 20:05 6:29 Notre Dame Gp (11) 88 40 Brianna Faust, So* 20:06 6:29 Emmaus (11) 89 41 Erin Craig, Fr* 20:06 6:29 Honesdale (2) 90 Meghan Dietzler, Jr* 20:07 6:29 Upper Darby (1) 91 Hannah Robinson, Fr* 20:08 6:29 Sayre (4) 92 Sarah Simonetti, Sr* 20:08 6:29 Pennridge (1) 93 42 Rachel Owens, Sr* 20:09 6:30 Elk Lake (2) 94 43 Maegan Boucher, So* 20:09 6:30 Northern York (3) 95 Susan Learn, Fr* 20:11 6:30 Mansfield (4) 96 Kelsy Rushing, So* 20:11 6:30 Muhlenberg (3) 97 44 Kady Weisner, So* 20:12 6:31 Elk County Cath (9) 98 Angelica Martinez, Sr* 20:12 6:31 Schenley (8) 99 Katie Ruth, Sr* 20:12 6:31 Lancaster Menn (3) 100 45 Darcy McKinleylester, Jr* 20:12 6:31 Cumberland Val (3) 101 Bethany Walker, Sr* 20:12 6:31 Ellwood City (7) 102 Dana Lockard, Jr* 20:12 6:31 Upper Dublin (1) 103 46 Kaitlyn Oliver, Jr* 20:12 6:31 Warwick (3) 104 Lindsay Kerr, So* 20:13 6:31 Northwestern Leh (11) 105 Haley Thomas, Jr* 20:13 6:31 Chambersburg (3) 106 47 Mary Higgins, Sr* 20:14 6:31 Carlisle (3) 107 Amy Miller, Sr* 20:14 6:31 Bishop McDevitt (3) 108 48 Allison Hall, Fr* 20:14 6:32 Blue Ridge (2) 109 49 Lauwn Mills, Jr* 20:15 6:32 Unionville (1) 110 50 Allison Garda, Sr* 20:16 6:32 Riverview (7) 111 51 Rosalind Reynolds, So* 20:16 6:32 Manheim Twp (3) 112 52 Jayme Daly, So* 20:17 6:32 Shikellamy (4) 113 Rachel Schmalzle, Jr* 20:17 6:32 Wallenpaupack (2) 114 53 Karrie Finn, Sr* 20:17 6:33 Council Rock N (1) 115 54 Shelby Haitz, So* 20:18 6:33 Norwin (7) 116 Casey Hess, Sr* 20:18 6:33 Bloomsburg (4) 117 Anne Areias, So* 20:18 6:33 Wm Tennent (1) 118 Becky Penneau, So* 20:19 6:33 Blackhawk (7) 119 Lauren Norton, Sr* 20:19 6:33 Troy (4) 120 55 Lucia Sofo, So* 20:19 6:33 State College (6) 121 Lisa Auster-Gussman, Jr* 20:20 6:33 J P. McCaskey (3) 122 56 Beth Gordan, Jr* 20:20 6:33 Allderdice (8) 123 57 Shatievah Lewis, Sr* 20:20 6:33 Paul Robeson (12) 124 Katie Spade, So* 20:20 6:33 Warren Area (10) 125 Emily Chappell, So* 20:20 6:34 Cb South (1) 126 Justine Barr, So* 20:21 6:34 Lampeter-Strasburg -3 127 Tracy Woodring, Fr* 20:22 6:34 Smethport (9) 128 58 Carly Yost, Fr* 20:22 6:34 North Penn (1) 129 59 Lindsay Mullican, Jr* 20:22 6:34 Manheim Twp (3) 130 Jessica Merone, Jr* 20:22 6:34 Upper Merion (1) 131 Kelyn Freedman, So* 20:23 6:34 Radnor (1) 132 60 Hilary Weismiller, Sr* 20:23 6:34 General McLane (10) 133 Leslie Wood, Jr* 20:23 6:34 West Allegheny (7) 134 Alison Ludwick, Jr* 20:23 6:35 Pennsbury (1) 135 61 Lisa Ruppert, Sr* 20:24 6:35 Elk Lake (2) 136 Krystal Gangaway, So* 20:24 6:35 Muhlenberg (3) 137 62 Abby Wong, Jr* 20:24 6:35 Northern York (3) 138 Maria Stickley, Fr* 20:24 6:35 Octorara (1) 139 Shaina Sumney, Jr* 20:25 6:35 Trinity (7) 140 63 Ellen Squier, Sr* 20:25 6:35 Elk Lake (2) 141 64 Sarah Rutkowski, Fr* 20:25 6:35 Strath Haven (1) 142 Jackie Stuppiello, Sr* 20:27 6:36 Notre Dame Es (11) 143 65 Emily Wright, Fr* 20:27 6:36 Central Cambria (6) 144 Sarah Rae, Jr* 20:27 6:36 Hatboro Horsham (1) 145 Allison Gibbens, So* 20:28 6:36 Seneca (10) 146 66 Rebecca Reichbaum, Fr* 20:29 6:36 Union City (10) 147 67 Rachel Bremer, Jr* 20:29 6:36 Unionville (1) 148 Maria Shepas, Sr* 20:29 6:36 Waynesburg Central -7 149 Courtney Long, Sr* 20:30 6:37 Parkland (11) 150 Emily Giannotti, So* 20:31 6:37 Coudersport (9) 151 Suzanna Kearns, So* 20:32 6:37 Mercyhurst Prep (10) 152 68 Vicky Bem, So* 20:32 6:37 Union City (10) 153 69 Grace Brier, Sr* 20:33 6:38 Scranton Prep (2) 154 70 Lily Morgan, Jr* 20:34 6:38 Liberty (11) 155 71 Sachi Braber, Sr* 20:34 6:38 Perkiomen Valley (1) 156 72 Kaitlin Carpenter, Sr* 20:34 6:38 Unionville (1) 157 Erin Mee, Sr* 20:34 6:38 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 158 Melanie Barr, So* 20:35 6:38 Lampeter-Strasburg -3 159 Cara Piccoli, Jr* 20:36 6:38 Lower Merion (1) 160 73 Karen Willey, So* 20:36 6:38 West Middlesex (10) 161 Morgan Graby, So* 20:36 6:38 Eastern York (3) 162 Laura Histand, So* 20:37 6:39 Neshaminy (1) 163 74 Nicole Egan, Jr* 20:37 6:39 Greater Latrobe (7) 164 Marie McIntyre, Sr* 20:37 6:39 North Hills (7) 165 Lauren McGaughey, Jr* 20:37 6:39 Hampton (7) 166 Megan Degraaf, Jr* 20:37 6:39 Grove City (10) 167 Brittany Kaltenbaugh, Jr* 20:37 6:39 Fort Leboeuf (10) 168 75 Lindsay High, Fr* 20:38 6:39 Manheim Twp (3) 169 76 Vrinda Jagota, Fr* 20:38 6:39 Liberty (11) 170 77 Megan Tramaglini, Sr* 20:39 6:39 Mt. Lebanon (7) 171 78 Khrystina Baumann, Jr* 20:39 6:40 Perkiomen Valley (1) 172 Kathleen Casey, Sr* 20:40 6:40 Holy Cross (2) 173 Elicia Anderson, Sr* 20:40 6:40 Eastern York (3) 174 Rose Mascoli, Jr* 20:41 6:40 Lebanon Cath (3) 175 79 Heather Selheimer, Fr* 20:41 6:40 North Penn (1) 176 80 Lauren Shingledecker, So* 20:41 6:40 West Middlesex (10) 177 81 Kara Styles, Sr* 20:42 6:40 Forest Hills (6) 178 82 Jessie Huber, So* 20:42 6:41 Cumberland Val (3) 179 83 Danielle Kocjancic, So* 20:42 6:41 Kane Area (9) 180 Erika Ogozaly, Fr* 20:43 6:41 Carbondale Area (2) 181 Hannah Reist, Sr* 20:43 6:41 Cedar Crest (3) 182 Stephanie Bonk, Sr* 20:43 6:41 Montour (7) 183 Kelsi Yingling, Jr* 20:43 6:41 Bishop McCort (6) 184 84 Kaylin Delvecchio, Fr* 20:43 6:41 Northern York (3) 185 85 Dana Preston, Jr* 20:44 6:41 North Allegheny (7) 186 Kristen Rosser, Sr* 20:44 6:41 Hazleton Area (2) 187 Rachel Erny, Sr* 20:44 6:41 Brentwood (7) 188 Bria Edwards, Fr* 20:44 6:41 Hazleton Area (2) 189 Chloe Kornack, Jr* 20:44 6:41 Gettysburg (3) 190 86 Kim Caines, Jr* 20:45 6:41 Elk Lake (2) 191 87 Jess Olson, Sr* 20:45 6:42 Unionville (1) 192 88 Dashera Richardson, Jr* 20:46 6:42 Paul Robeson (12) 193 Katie Levandoski, Jr* 20:47 6:42 Wyoming Sem (2) 194 89 Theresa Burnham, So* 20:48 6:42 Cumberland Val (3) 195 90 Shannon Wright, Fr* 20:48 6:42 Lewisburg (4) 196 Allison Jacobs, Fr* 20:48 6:42 Central York (3) 197 Erika Coffey, Sr* 20:48 6:42 Brownsville (7) 198 Mary Kate Breese, Jr* 20:49 6:43 Mercer (10) 199 Karissa Hausman, Fr* 20:49 6:43 Parkland (11) 200 Lauren Lehman, Fr* 20:50 6:43 Boiling Springs (3) 201 91 Hannah Hunt, Sr* 20:50 6:43 Avonworth (7) 202 92 April Schlusser, Fr* 20:50 6:43 Carlisle (3) 203 93 Chloe Schmidt, Fr* 20:50 6:43 State College (6) 204 Kassre Keen, Sr* 20:50 6:43 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 205 94 Ruthie Rosenberger, Jr* 20:50 6:43 Manheim Twp (3) 206 95 Erin Casey, So* 20:51 6:43 Downingtown E (1) 207 Angelica Peck, Fr* 20:51 6:43 Blackhawk (7) 208 96 Catherine Campbell, Sr* 20:51 6:43 Trinity (3) 209 Ashley Haslett, Fr* 20:51 6:43 Wm Tennent (1) 210 97 Alyssa Cousins, Fr* 20:51 6:44 State College (6) 211 Hannah Miller, So* 20:51 6:44 Laurel Valley (6) 212 98 Ashley Stump, Fr* 20:52 6:44 Central Cambria (6) 213 99 Carrie Frattali, Jr* 20:52 6:44 Scranton Prep (2) 214 Abby Arndt, So* 20:52 6:44 Lampeter-Strasburg -3 215 Deann Pertz, Sr* 20:52 6:44 Titusville (10) 216 Syeeda Gee, Jr* 20:53 6:44 Carver E & S (12) 217 Alishia Lacerda, Jr* 20:54 6:44 Elderton (7) 218 100 Kelli Weatherby, Jr* 20:54 6:44 West Middlesex (10) 219 101 Elesia Wilson, So* 20:54 6:45 Meadville (10) 220 Stefanie Davis, Fr* 20:55 6:45 Greensburg Salem (7) 221 Hannah Lampman, Fr* 20:55 6:45 Ridgway Area (9) 222 102 Ashley Daniels, Fr* 20:55 6:45 Danville (4) 223 103 Corinne Lillis, So* 20:56 6:45 Downingtown E (1) 224 Brianna Sweeney, Fr* 20:57 6:45 Allentown Cc (11) 225 Janessa Benn, Jr* 20:57 6:45 Ellis School (7) 226 Kirsetn Fitch, Sr* 20:57 6:45 Coatesville (1) 227 Kayla Lampe, Fr* 20:57 6:45 Bishop Shanahan (1) 228 104 Ali Pryor, Fr* 20:58 6:46 State College (6) 229 Lauren Stockunas, So* 20:58 6:46 Moravian Acad (11) 230 105 Bethanie Kruman, Sr* 20:58 6:46 Council Rock N (1) 231 106 Rebecca Wheeling, So* 20:58 6:46 General McLane (10) 232 107 Sydney Micucci, Fr* 20:59 6:46 North Allegheny (7) 233 Lisa Wingard, Sr* 20:59 6:46 Lancaster Menn (3) 234 108 Caroline Kapela, So* 20:59 6:46 Olsh (7) 235 109 Katie Wiechelt, Jr* 20:59 6:46 Cumberland Val (3) 236 110 Heather Ochman, Sr* 20:59 6:46 Quaker Valley (7) 237 Taylor Seitzinger, Jr* 20:59 6:46 Hamburg (3) 238 111 Anne McGinty, Jr* 21:00 6:46 Mt. Lebanon (7) 239 112 Sashia Brumagin, Jr* 21:00 6:46 Union City (10) 240 113 Kiersten Bonsoll, Jr* 21:00 6:46 Perkiomen Valley (1) 241 Jessica Bastin, Jr* 21:00 6:46 Charleroi Area (7) 242 114 Sienna George, Jr* 21:01 6:46 Honesdale (2) 243 Megan Kinsella, Jr* 21:01 6:47 Allentown Cc (11) 244 115 Katie Schmiech, Jr* 21:01 6:47 North Allegheny (7) 245 Gwenn Porter, So* 21:01 6:47 Clearfield (9) 246 116 Sarah Waszyn, Fr* 21:01 6:47 Norwin (7) 247 Cara Guth, So* 21:02 6:47 Governor Mifflin (3) 248 Martine Ventillo, Sr* 21:02 6:47 Towanda (4) 249 117 Kelsey O'Neill, Sr* 21:02 6:47 Strath Haven (1) 250 118 Brittany Franks, Fr* 21:02 6:47 Girls Hs (12) 251 119 Kerry Campbell, Jr* 21:02 6:47 Trinity (3) 252 Emily Wobb, Jr* 21:03 6:47 Pine Richland (7) 253 Emma Shank, So* 21:03 6:47 Hershey (3) 254 120 Sara Kish, Fr* 21:03 6:47 Saucon Valley (11) 255 Yelena Share, Fr* 21:03 6:47 Milton Area (4) 256 Sophie Weaver, So* 21:04 6:47 Wellsboro (4) 257 121 Rachel Morelli, Sr* 21:04 6:48 St Basil Acad (1) 258 122 Ali Burkholder, Jr* 21:04 6:48 Downingtown E (1) 259 Shannon McCullough, Jr* 21:04 6:48 Ply-Whitemarsh (1) 260 Juliet Smith, Sr* 21:04 6:48 Freedom Area (7) 261 Katrina Jueng, So* 21:04 6:48 Shady Side Acad (7) 262 Megan Smith, So* 21:05 6:48 Haverford (1) 263 Noel Geraci, So* 21:05 6:48 Wyomissing (3) 264 123 Christi Trilli, Jr* 21:05 6:48 Riverview (7) 265 Lizz Skinker, Jr* 21:05 6:48 Parkland (11) 266 Mary Morgan, Jr* 21:06 6:48 Central (12) 267 124 Kristine Gutshall, So* 21:06 6:48 Warwick (3) 268 125 Megan Stack, Fr* 21:06 6:48 Saucon Valley (11) 269 Jade Wright, Sr* 21:07 6:48 Phoenixville (1) 270 126 Katie Gasior, Fr* 21:07 6:49 Olsh (7) 271 127 Janna Stoup, Fr* 21:07 6:49 Carlisle (3) 272 128 Caitlin Egan, Fr* 21:07 6:49 Greater Latrobe (7) 273 Katrina Woods, So* 21:08 6:49 Mount Union (6) 274 129 Taylor Linaburg, So* 21:08 6:49 Mt. Lebanon (7) 275 130 Kelsey Coates, So* 21:08 6:49 Emmaus (11) 276 131 Meghan Kronenwetter, Sr* 21:08 6:49 Elk County Cath (9) 277 Samamntha Thompson, So* 21:08 6:49 Dubois (9) 278 Jennifer Krueger, Sr* 21:08 6:49 Conneaut Lake (10) 279 132 Katherine Hathcrap, So* 21:08 6:49 Strath Haven (1) 280 133 Tirzah Stashko, Jr* 21:09 6:49 State College (6) 281 134 Laura Ochs, Sr* 21:09 6:49 North Allegheny (7) 282 135 Ellen Walker, Fr* 21:10 6:50 Liberty (11) 283 136 Hilary Nykwest, Sr* 21:11 6:50 Tulpehocken (3) 284 137 Dorothea Intorre, Sr* 21:11 6:50 Council Rock N (1) 285 138 Kellyann Martin, Sr* 21:11 6:50 Liberty (11) 286 139 Hayley Kidd, So* 21:11 6:50 Cumberland Val (3) 287 140 Kristen Connelly, Sr* 21:11 6:50 Mt. Lebanon (7) 288 141 Hannah Day, Jr* 21:12 6:50 Union City (10) 289 Haley Pisarcik, So* 21:12 6:50 South Park (7) 290 142 Marianne Dreisbach, Jr* 21:13 6:50 Unionville (1) 291 Shannon Yarger, Jr* 21:14 6:51 Penns Valley (6) 292 143 Kara Pendleton, Sr* 21:14 6:51 Tulpehocken (3) 293 Marina Orrson, Jr* 21:14 6:51 Lake-Lehman (2) 294 144 Caitlin Hancox, Sr* 21:15 6:51 Meadville (10) 295 Michelle Golden, Fr* 21:15 6:51 Wyoming Area (2) 296 Jill Spisak, Fr* 21:15 6:51 Bishop McCort (6) 297 145 Liz Barrett, So* 21:16 6:51 St Basil Acad (1) 298 146 Traci Tempore, So* 21:16 6:51 Perkiomen Valley (1) 299 147 Molly Smith, Jr* 21:16 6:51 York Suburban (3) 300 Sindle Griffiths, Fr* 21:16 6:51 Panther Valley (11) 301 Tory Bruch, So* 21:16 6:52 Shady Side Acad (7) 302 148 Michelle Roos, So* 21:17 6:52 York Suburban (3) 303 Dominique Stasulli, Jr* 21:18 6:52 Shenandoah Val (11) 304 149 Maegan Lewis, Jr* 21:18 6:52 Blue Ridge (2) 305 150 Marie Barcic, So* 21:18 6:52 Mt. Lebanon (7) 306 Alyssa Miller, So* 21:18 6:52 Schuylkill Haven (11) 307 151 Katie Barrett, Sr* 21:18 6:52 St Basil Acad (1) 308 152 Alyssa Mahoney, Jr* 21:19 6:52 North Penn (1) 309 Alisha Jordon, Jr* 21:19 6:52 Penns Valley (6) 310 Krissy Lobaugh, So* 21:19 6:52 Boiling Springs (3) 311 153 Becky Craig, Jr* 21:19 6:53 Riverview (7) 312 Erin Taylor, Sr* 21:20 6:53 Oswayo Valley (9) 313 154 Chelsea Hoffman, Sr* 21:20 6:53 Norwin (7) 314 155 Genie Fratto, So* 21:20 6:53 Greater Latrobe (7) 315 Julie Osmanski, Jr* 21:20 6:53 McDowell (10) 316 156 Emma Sidoriak, So* 21:21 6:53 Perkiomen Valley (1) 317 157 Kourtney Brussell, So* 21:22 6:53 Honesdale (2) 318 Kristy Chovanec, So* 21:23 6:54 Bishop McCort (6) 319 Courtney Whitmoyer, Sr* 21:24 6:54 Schuylkill Valley (3) 320 Marie McKenna, Jr* 21:24 6:54 Pennridge (1) 321 158 Rachel Thor, Sr* 21:24 6:54 State College (6) 322 159 Kate Bassett, Fr* 21:25 6:54 Danville (4) 323 160 Anya Curits, So* 21:25 6:54 Paul Robeson (12) 324 Tarryn Maas, Jr* 21:25 6:54 North East (10) 325 161 Abby Hewitt, Jr* 21:26 6:55 Greater Latrobe (7) 326 Sasha Peterman, Fr* 21:26 6:55 Altoona (6) 327 162 Emily Polefka, Fr* 21:26 6:55 Saucon Valley (11) 328 163 Amy Kauffman, So* 21:27 6:55 Carlisle (3) 329 164 Morgan Swartz, Jr* 21:27 6:55 West Middlesex (10) 330 165 Alice Vienneau, Sr* 21:28 6:55 Strath Haven (1) 331 Megan Grove, Jr* 21:28 6:55 Clarion Area (9) 332 Lauren Krug, Sr* 21:29 6:56 Penn Cambria (6) 333 166 Megan Halowell, Sr* 21:29 6:56 Liberty (11) 334 167 Catilyn De Preta, Jr* 21:29 6:56 West Middlesex (10) 335 Rachel Olinger, Sr* 21:29 6:56 Lancaster Menn (3) 336 Nikki Becich, Jr* 21:30 6:56 Sewickley Acad (7) 337 168 Kelsey Williams, Fr* 21:30 6:56 Danville (4) 338 Katie Sabolcik, Jr* 21:30 6:56 McDowell (10) 339 169 Jen Davies, So* 21:32 6:57 Warwick (3) 340 170 Kelly Pavlic, So* 21:33 6:57 Norwin (7) 341 171 Alicia Weiss, Fr* 21:33 6:57 Meadville (10) 342 Kellie Wyatt, Fr* 21:33 6:57 Clarion-Limestone (9) 343 172 Dana Thompson, Jr* 21:33 6:57 Warwick (3) 344 Rayna Kratchman, Jr* 21:34 6:57 Central (12) 345 173 Rebecca Dillen, Jr* 21:34 6:57 General McLane (10) 346 174 Jessica Foster, So* 21:34 6:57 York Suburban (3) 347 Maggie Wissler, Jr* 21:34 6:57 Brentwood (7) 348 175 Megan Davis, So* 21:34 6:57 Honesdale (2) 349 Maria Stivala, So* 21:34 6:57 Dunmore (2) 350 Richelle Lashley, Sr* 21:34 6:57 Bedford (5) 351 176 Kara Schwartz, So* 21:35 6:57 Trinity (3) 352 177 Christy Cohick, So* 21:35 6:58 North Penn (1) 353 178 Carolyn Fergus, So* 21:35 6:58 North Penn (1) 354 179 Natalie Kapustik, Jr* 21:35 6:58 State College (6) 355 Emily Bieber, Jr* 21:35 6:58 Oley Valley (3) 356 180 Stacey Manbeck, Sr* 21:36 6:58 Tulpehocken (3) 357 181 Marissa Bucheit, So* 21:36 6:58 Bradford (9) 358 182 Allison Zeeger, Jr* 21:36 6:58 Downingtown E (1) 359 183 Becky Painter, Jr* 21:36 6:58 Strath Haven (1) 360 184 Lori Beth Nunemaker, So* 21:37 6:58 Union City (10) 361 185 Julie Reise, Jr* 21:37 6:58 York Suburban (3) 362 Kate Peropat, Sr* 21:37 6:58 Wellsboro (4) 363 186 Kristen Zale, Sr* 21:38 6:59 Scranton Prep (2) 364 Jenny Senko, Sr* 21:40 6:59 Cranberry (9) 365 Julissa Muschlitz, Jr* 21:40 6:59 Wilson Area (11) 366 187 Ali Taylor, So* 21:41 6:59 Riverview (7) 367 188 Perry Scheetz, Jr* 21:41 6:59 Manheim Twp (3)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

368 189 Nicole Warwick, So* 21:41 7:00 Warwick (3) 369 Alyssa Kuhl, So* 21:42 7:00 Hanover Area (2) 370 Becky Consbruck, So* 21:43 7:00 Grove City (10) 371 190 Alicia Spots, So* 21:43 7:00 Warwick (3) 372 191 Megan Rex, Fr* 21:43 7:00 Northern Lehigh (11) 373 192 Megan Reith, Jr* 21:44 7:01 Mt. Lebanon (7) 374 193 Mary Challman, Fr* 21:44 7:01 Lewisburg (4) 375 Erin Hannigan, Sr* 21:45 7:01 Wyoming Sem (2) 376 194 Kathleen Hanger, So* 21:45 7:01 Trinity (3) 377 Sarah Austin, Sr* 21:45 7:01 Lake-Lehman (2) 378 Kyria Yanoviak, Jr* 21:46 7:01 Selinsgrove (4) 379 Gabrielle Dei Tos, Sr* 21:46 7:01 Mmi Prep (2) 380 195 Jennifer Schofield, Sr* 21:46 7:01 North Penn (1) 381 Miranda Chang, Fr* 21:47 7:01 Fox Chapel (7) 382 196 Kristin Taylor, So* 21:47 7:02 Northern York (3) 383 197 Taylor Van Ackeren, So* 21:48 7:02 Liberty (11) 384 198 Abbey Ruk, Sr* 21:48 7:02 Danville (4) 385 Jess Branning, So* 21:49 7:02 Littlestown (3) 386 199 Rachel Tomkins, Sr* 21:49 7:02 Northern Lehigh (11) 387 Nicole Mehlman, Jr* 21:49 7:02 Pennridge (1) 388 Rachel Hilliard, Fr* 21:50 7:02 South Side (7) 389 200 Chelsie Corbett, Sr* 21:50 7:02 Quaker Valley (7) 390 201 Antiqua King, Fr* 21:50 7:02 Meadville (10) 391 Kelsey O¹brien, So* 21:50 7:03 Altoona (6) 392 202 Vikki Hartt, So* 21:50 7:03 Blue Ridge (2) 393 Nicole Fiorenzo, So* 21:51 7:03 Central (10) 394 203 Emma Wettstein, Sr* 21:52 7:03 Allderdice (8) 395 204 Adrienne Polaski, So* 21:52 7:03 Elk County Cath (9) 396 205 Alyssa Tekolste, Jr* 21:52 7:03 North Allegheny (7) 397 206 Ariel Kniss, Sr* 21:53 7:03 Lewisburg (4) 398 207 Molly Frew, So* 21:53 7:03 Avonworth (7) 399 208 Brittany Colton, Sr* 21:53 7:03 Manheim Twp (3) 400 209 Krista Nemeth, Fr* 21:53 7:03 Cumberland Val (3) 401 Bethany Feathers, Jr* 21:54 7:04 Clearfield (9) 402 Kelsey Acre, Jr* 21:54 7:04 Punxsutawney (9) 403 210 Rebecca Roberts, Sr* 21:54 7:04 Carlisle (3) 404 211 Janelle Collins, Sr* 21:54 7:04 Blue Ridge (2) 405 212 Janee Douglas, Sr* 21:55 7:04 Girls Hs (12) 406 213 Alex Leandri, Fr* 21:58 7:05 Trinity (3) 407 214 Corina Robbins, So* 21:58 7:05 Honesdale (2) 408 Haley Hughes, So* 21:59 7:05 Cochranton (10) 409 215 Julia Blaskiewicz, So* 21:59 7:05 Scranton Prep (2) 410 216 Stephanie Pryor, So* 22:00 7:06 Northern Lehigh (11) 411 Beth Walker, Jr* 22:01 7:06 Sayre (4) 412 217 Lucie Henry, Jr* 22:01 7:06 Honesdale (2) 413 Ellen Arnaud, So* 22:02 7:06 Dallas (2) 414 218 Megan Kliner, Jr* 22:02 7:06 Blue Ridge (2) 415 Elizabeth Fuoco, Sr* 22:02 7:06 Lewistown (6) 416 219 Katie Singer, Fr* 22:03 7:07 Elk County Cath (9) 417 220 Kristina Grande, Sr* 22:03 7:07 Scranton Prep (2) 418 221 Laura Dallago, Jr* 22:03 7:07 Perkiomen Valley (1) 419 222 Laura Nulton, So* 22:04 7:07 Elk Lake (2) 420 223 Alyssa Jones, So* 22:04 7:07 Scranton Prep (2) 421 224 Chelsee Kosanovich, Fr* 22:04 7:07 Quaker Valley (7) 422 225 Kasey Heberling, Jr* 22:06 7:08 Trinity (3) 423 226 Christine Toepfer, Sr* 22:07 7:08 Council Rock N (1) 424 Bridgit Walters, Fr* 22:07 7:08 Northgate (7) 425 Katie Kravitz, Fr* 22:07 7:08 Dallas (2) 426 227 Hannah Gaines, Jr* 22:07 7:08 West Middlesex (10) 427 228 Quanisha Grimes, So* 22:08 7:08 Paul Robeson (12) 428 Crystal Bogenschutz, So* 22:08 7:08 Otto-Eldred (9) 429 229 Samantha Sefick, Jr* 22:08 7:08 Avonworth (7) 430 230 Shana Wojcik, Fr* 22:08 7:08 Kane Area (9) 431 Sarah Greenlee, Jr* 22:09 7:09 Cranberry (9) 432 231 Renee Cavallaro, Sr* 22:09 7:09 Bradford (9) 433 232 Jaclyn Horchen, Jr* 22:10 7:09 Elk County Cath (9) 434 233 Stephanie Chapman, Sr* 22:10 7:09 Norwin (7) 435 234 Regina Wilson, Fr* 22:10 7:09 St Basil Acad (1) 436 235 Kathleen Druther, Jr* 22:10 7:09 Scranton Prep (2) 437 Megham Wadlinger, Fr* 22:10 7:09 Central (12) 438 Sarah Lammert, Jr* 22:11 7:09 Greensburg Cc (7) 439 Samantha Cudo, Jr* 22:11 7:09 Montrose (2) 440 236 Jenna Tomevi, Sr* 22:11 7:09 York Suburban (3) 441 237 Brooke Seiple, So* 22:11 7:09 Perkiomen Valley (1) 442 238 Erica Pascarella, Jr* 22:12 7:09 Bradford (9) 443 239 Kayla Wyrick, Sr* 22:12 7:10 Carlisle (3) 444 Lauren Wood, Sr* 22:13 7:10 Bishop McCort (6) 445 Kasia Taylor, So* 22:14 7:10 Carver E & S (12) 446 Kelsey Wendel, So* 22:14 7:10 St. Marys (9) 447 240 Lauren Bauschard, Fr* 22:15 7:11 Bradford (9) 448 Katie Hallingstad, Fr* 22:15 7:11 Northwestern Leh (11) 449 241 Jess Wagner, Jr* 22:15 7:11 Northern Lehigh (11) 450 Alyssa Lott, Fr* 22:16 7:11 Masterman (12) 451 Mary Frank, Fr* 22:18 7:11 Holy Redeemer (2) 452 242 Sara Wallace, Fr* 22:20 7:12 York Suburban (3) 453 Kelsey Mitchell, So* 22:20 7:12 Minersville Area (11) 454 Brianna Kramer, Jr* 22:21 7:12 Mmi Prep (2) 455 243 Ariel Truog, Jr* 22:22 7:13 West Middlesex (10) 456 Dana Karlheim, So* 22:23 7:13 Center (7) 457 244 Kristen Koontz, So* 22:24 7:13 Chestnut Ridge (5) 458 Annette Haibach, Fr* 22:26 7:14 North East (10) 459 245 Bridget Tull, Jr* 22:26 7:14 Council Rock N (1) 460 Brielle Whitman, Fr* 22:27 7:14 Coudersport (9) 461 246 Heather Hunter, Jr* 22:28 7:15 Union City (10) 462 Grace McAllister, Sr* 22:28 7:15 Ellis School (7) 463 247 Rachel Zentgraf, So* 22:30 7:15 Riverview (7) 464 248 Shannon Rodgers, Fr* 22:31 7:16 Quaker Valley (7) 465 249 Erin Zakor, Fr* 22:31 7:16 Avonworth (7) 466 250 Ashley Payung, Jr* 22:31 7:16 Saucon Valley (11) 467 251 Rachel Lichtenwalner, Jr* 22:32 7:16 Emmaus (11) 468 Lauren Fouse, Sr* 22:32 7:16 Center (7) 469 252 Kimberly Polizzano, Jr* 22:34 7:17 Saucon Valley (11) 470 253 Megan Earley, Sr* 22:34 7:17 Trinity (3) 471 Jada Oswald, Jr* 22:35 7:17 Altoona (6) 472 254 Rachel Ganz, Jr* 22:37 7:18 Quaker Valley (7) 473 255 Kelli Noecker, Fr* 22:38 7:18 Tulpehocken (3) 474 256 Alyssa Lombardo, Fr* 22:38 7:18 Saucon Valley (11) 475 257 Alex Budney, Fr* 22:39 7:18 Meadville (10) 476 258 Marissa Baron, Fr* 22:39 7:18 Allderdice (8) 477 259 Torie Levan, Jr* 22:40 7:18 Danville (4) 478 260 Rebecca Everhart, So* 22:40 7:18 General McLane (10) 479 261 Samantha Hulsizer, Jr* 22:40 7:18 Shikellamy (4) 480 262 Hannah Owens, So* 22:40 7:19 Elk Lake (2) 481 263 Sara Cote, Fr* 22:41 7:19 Saucon Valley (11) 482 264 Kate Johnescu, Sr* 22:43 7:19 York Suburban (3) 483 Anna Dunsworth, Jr* 22:44 7:20 Strong Vincent (10) 484 265 Valerie Dunlap, Fr* 22:45 7:20 Greater Latrobe (7) 485 266 Paige Ambrose, Sr* 22:46 7:20 Bradford (9) 486 267 Racheal Donovan, Jr* 22:46 7:21 Avonworth (7) 487 268 Lindsay Hoffman, Jr* 22:48 7:21 Elk County Cath (9) 488 269 Kirsten Winner, Fr* 22:49 7:21 Lewisburg (4) 489 270 Jordan Rhen, Fr* 22:50 7:22 General McLane (10) 490 271 Alexandra Szcupak, Fr* 22:50 7:22 Bradford (9) 491 272 Paige Edinger, So* 22:51 7:22 Kane Area (9) 492 Caroline Carney, Sr* 22:52 7:22 Masterman (12) 493 Hollie Schuster, Sr* 22:52 7:22 Jersey Shore (4) 494 273 Katrina Wehr, Jr* 22:56 7:24 Northern Lehigh (11) 495 274 Angie Pettinato, So* 22:57 7:24 Northern York (3) 496 275 Rachel Mack, Jr* 22:58 7:24 St Basil Acad (1) 497 276 Jessi Nowack, Fr* 22:58 7:24 Olsh (7) 498 277 Jenna Carr, Fr* 22:59 7:25 Danville (4) 499 Allison Fegley, Fr* 23:00 7:25 Selinsgrove (4) 500 Kristi Tomlinson, Fr* 23:02 7:26 Franklin Towne Charte 501 278 Meghan Moore, Jr* 23:03 7:26 Kane Area (9) 502 Chelsey Hollenshead, Jr* 23:05 7:27 Southern Fulton (5) 503 279 Devin Lally, So* 23:05 7:27 Quaker Valley (7) 504 280 Lauren Resch, Sr* 23:06 7:27 Elk County Cath (9) 505 281 Lisa Pabon, Jr* 23:06 7:27 Shikellamy (4) 506 282 Chelsea Mague, Jr* 23:06 7:27 Kane Area (9) 507 283 Jenny Reinhart, Jr* 23:07 7:27 Tulpehocken (3) 508 284 Candice German, So* 23:08 7:27 Girls Hs (12) 509 285 Emily Eddy, Jr* 23:09 7:28 Shikellamy (4) 510 286 Jeane Pauley, Fr* 23:10 7:28 Chestnut Ridge (5) 511 287 Morgan Eckenrod, So* 23:12 7:29 Central Cambria (6) 512 288 Shannon Casey, Jr* 23:14 7:29 Downingtown E (1) 513 Michele Kozubal, So* 23:15 7:30 Saegertown (10) 514 289 Steffi Ostrowski, So* 23:17 7:31 Riverview (7) 515 290 Brianna Eroh, Sr* 23:21 7:32 Shikellamy (4) 516 291 Alexis Pauley, Jr* 23:22 7:32 Chestnut Ridge (5) 517 292 Courtney Smay, Sr* 23:22 7:32 Forest Hills (6) 518 293 Julie Kundin, Sr* 23:23 7:32 Allderdice (8) 519 294 Laura Kirby, So* 23:23 7:32 Forest Hills (6) 520 295 Brooke Stewart, Sr* 23:25 7:33 Tulpehocken (3) 521 Nisha Lipowcan, Fr* 23:26 7:33 Schenley (8) 522 296 Jeanette Mosier, Sr* 23:26 7:33 Kane Area (9) 523 Marissa Polk, Fr* 23:27 7:34 Oakland Catholic (7) 524 297 Alison Dillon, Fr* 23:27 7:34 General McLane (10) 525 298 Marina Ziemian, So* 23:29 7:34 Lewisburg (4) 526 299 Mandisa Thomas, Jr* 23:29 7:34 Girls Hs (12) 527 300 Carolyn Edwards, Jr* 23:33 7:36 St Basil Acad (1) 528 301 Brianna Riddick, So* 23:35 7:36 Northern Lehigh (11) 529 302 Sarah Williams, Jr* 23:35 7:36 Union City (10) 530 Olivia Coran, So* 23:38 7:37 Central (12) 531 303 Kara Brussell, So* 23:44 7:39 Honesdale (2) 532 Ruth Ongley, Jr* 23:45 7:40 Rockwood (5) 533 304 Brittani Wiseman, So* 23:48 7:40 Bradford (9) 534 305 Charlotte Jennings, Fr* 23:51 7:41 Girls Hs (12) 535 306 Kelcey Kliner, Fr* 23:53 7:42 Blue Ridge (2) 536 307 Katie Schaub, Fr* 23:59 7:44 Olsh (7) 537 Alissa Hiembach, Sr* 24:01 7:45 Selinsgrove (4) 538 308 Hannah Gelman, So* 24:03 7:45 Allderdice (8) 539 309 Madelyn Malcomb, Fr* 24:05 7:46 Quaker Valley (7) 540 Stephanie Hainzer, So* 24:07 7:46 Somerset (6) 541 310 Keek Morahan, So* 24:10 7:48 Elk Lake (2) 542 311 Oriana Moore, Jr* 24:11 7:48 Girls Hs (12) 543 Mary Munion, Sr* 24:16 7:50 Meyersdale (5) 544 312 Christa Vanvolkenburg, So* 24:18 7:50 Olsh (7) 545 313 Concetta Mizner, Jr* 24:18 7:50 Meadville (10) 546 Sarah Emerick, Sr* 24:26 7:53 Bedford (5) 547 314 Lindsey Steiner, So* 24:28 7:53 Meadville (10) 548 315 Kaitchen Dearborn, So* 24:32 7:55 Blue Ridge (2) 549 316 Abby Linn, Fr* 24:32 7:55 Allderdice (8) 550 317 Danica Vanvolkenburg, Sr* 24:36 7:56 Olsh (7) 551 318 Aatiqah Ali, So* 24:41 7:58 Paul Robeson (12) 552 319 Tiff Frederick, Sr* 24:44 7:58 Shikellamy (4)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

553 320 Anna Chambers, Sr* 24:50 8:00 Riverview (7) 554 321 Olivia Webb, Sr* 24:52 8:01 Chestnut Ridge (5) 555 322 Paige Welby, Sr* 24:57 8:03 Shikellamy (4) 556 323 Katherine Bischof, Fr* 24:58 8:03 Chestnut Ridge (5) 557 324 Rachel Reznick, Sr* 25:15 8:09 Allderdice (8) 558 325 Jillian Rhen, Sr* 25:16 8:09 General McLane (10) 559 326 Latifah Porter, Sr* 25:18 8:10 Girls Hs (12) 560 327 Turqoise Pitts, So* 25:20 8:10 Paul Robeson (12) 561 328 Kaitlin Leonard, So* 25:25 8:12 Kane Area (9) 562 329 Elizabeth Leister, Jr* 25:33 8:15 Chestnut Ridge (5) 563 Alicia Sobers, So* 25:33 8:15 Jersey Shore (4) 564 330 Teddi Burkett, So* 25:38 8:16 Forest Hills (6) 565 331 Jessica Donovan, Fr* 25:41 8:17 Avonworth (7) 566 332 Lynette Allison, Sr* 25:42 8:17 Chestnut Ridge (5) 567 333 Mollie Rohrbach, Jr* 25:52 8:21 Northern Lehigh (11) 568 334 Jami Ivory, Sr* 26:31 8:33 Forest Hills (6) 569 Rachel Rajter, Fr* 27:07 8:45 Westmont Hilltop (6) "*" indicates females 113 finishers among Women 1 & Under 146 finishers among Women 2 - 2 158 finishers among Women 3 - 3 152 finishers among Women 4 & Up 0 male finishers 569 female finishers 569 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.