-PIAA FINALS BOYS AAA
STANDINGS AT 1M

HERSHEY PARK
Nov. 3, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Penn (1)           95    6   14   20   22   33   42   58   4:51        13
  2   Upper Dublin (1)        108    7   15   24   30   32  125  146   4:52        12
  3   North Allegheny (7)     110    8   10   23   31   38   40   45   4:52        13
  4   Holy Ghost Prep (1)     130    2    3   16   50   59   64   67   4:53        23
  5   Coatesville (1)         173    9   12   44   52   56   60   80   4:56        19
  6   Council Rock N (1)      230   13   18   61   68   70  102  115   5:00        21
  7   Hatboro Horsham (1)     247   11   29   36   65  106  112  129   5:00        29
  8   Liberty (11)            257    1   21   27   98  110  126  127   5:00        34
  9   Red Land (3)            285   17   54   55   77   82  119  121   5:04        20
 10   North Hills (7)         297   25   28   41   79  124  131        5:04        27
 11   Abington Heights (2)    305   26   35   71   73  100  104  153   5:04        20
 12   Parkland (11)           313   19   48   72   86   88   99  118   5:05        21
 13   Seneca Valley (7)       317   34   37   69   81   96  109  133   5:05        16
 14   Baldwin (7)             337    4    5   95  111  122  140  149   5:03        36
 15   Cedar Crest (3)         345   43   46   74   89   93   94  108   5:07        15
 16   Cumberland Val (3)      351   49   51   63   91   97  101  107   5:07        12
 17   Cathedral Prep (10)     364   47   53   85   87   92  117  132   5:08        12
 18   Altoona (6)             456   57   76   90  113  120  136  152   5:12        15
 19   Manheim Twp (3)         518   75   78  114  123  128  137  157   5:15        12
 20   Bradford (9)            566   62   66  141  142  155  160  167   5:18        25
 21   Carlisle (3)            587   83   84  138  139  143  144  145   5:18        14
 22   Central (12)            620  103  105  116  134  162  163  166   5:23        31
 23   Allderdice (8)          641   39  147  150  151  154  159  161   5:22        32
 24   Shikellamy (4)          727  130  135  148  156  158  164  165   5:27        10

Individuals

1. North Penn (1)
    6  Zack Montijo, Sr            4:45  
   14  Brad Miles, So              4:50  
   20  Zach Hoagland, Sr           4:53  
   22  Dom Camasso, Jr             4:53  
   33  Brian Quintrell, Jr         4:57  
   42  Tim Stauring, Jr            4:58  
   58  Brian Kuntzmann, Jr         5:05  
Time = 24:15     Places = 95

2. Upper Dublin (1)
    7  Mike Palmisano, Jr          4:45  
   15  Patrick McLaughlin, Sr      4:50  
   24  Matthew Lorenzo, Jr         4:53  
   30  Patrick Reilly, Jr          4:57  
   32  Paul Reilly, Jr             4:57  
  125  John Mariotz, Sr            5:21  
  146  Sam Stortz, Jr              5:25  
Time = 24:20     Places = 108

3. North Allegheny (7)
    8  Matt Jacob, Sr              4:45  
   10  Justin Taylor, Sr           4:46  
   23  Will Appman, Jr             4:53  
   31  Dan O'Brien, Sr             4:57  
   38  Jake Holdcroft, Sr          4:58  
   40  Ryan Gil, Fr                4:58  
   45  Matt Robertson, Jr          5:00  
Time = 24:16     Places = 110

4. Holy Ghost Prep (1)
    2  Matthew Chylak, Jr          4:43  
    3  Michael Pierce, Jr          4:43  
   16  Eric Arnold, Sr             4:50  
   50  Sean Galiczynski, Sr        5:02  
   59  Andrew Viscusi, Jr          5:05  
   64  Stefan Bossbaly, So         5:06  
   67  Patrick Haneman, Sr         5:08  
Time = 24:23     Places = 130

5. Coatesville (1)
    9  Chris Rosato, Jr            4:45  
   12  Andrew Mahoney, Sr          4:48  
   44  Kevin Ammon, Sr             4:59  
   52  Brian Wolf, Jr              5:03  
   56  Ben Goodwin, Sr             5:04  
   60  Billy Hackmeister, So       5:05  
   80  Zach Wilson, Sr             5:10  
Time = 24:38     Places = 173

6. Council Rock N (1)
   13  Mike Mahoney, So            4:48  
   18  Dan Wallace, Jr             4:51  
   61  Joe Capecci, Sr             5:06  
   68  Chris Campbell, Fr          5:08  
   70  Steve Pope, Jr              5:08  
  102  Steve Meckler, Jr           5:14  
  115  Doug Rheiner, Jr            5:17  
Time = 25:00     Places = 230

7. Hatboro Horsham (1)
   11  Steve Hopper, Sr            4:47  
   29  Adam Penney, Sr             4:56  
   36  Seth Hibbs, Jr              4:57  
   65  Ben Cutilli, Sr             5:07  
  106  Dan Golden, Sr              5:15  
  112  Will Daly, Sr               5:17  
  129  Chris Montague, Fr          5:21  
Time = 25:00     Places = 247

8. Liberty (11)
    1  Trevor Van Ackeren, Sr      4:43  
   21  Jon Bogert, Jr              4:53  
   27  Tommy Hoffman, Jr           4:56  
   98  Shane Smith, Sr             5:13  
  110  Nick D'Angelo, Sr           5:16  
  126  Jake Dunn, Jr               5:21  
  127  Mike Johnson, So            5:21  
Time = 24:59     Places = 257

9. Red Land (3)
   17  Matt Lumnitzer, Sr          4:51  
   54  Aaron Focht, Jr             5:04  
   55  Kevin Brandon, Sr           5:04  
   77  Greg Gillispie, So          5:09  
   82  Alex Flower, Jr             5:11  
  119  Dan McAllister, Sr          5:19  
  121  David Richardson, So        5:19  
Time = 25:16     Places = 285

10. North Hills (7)
   25  Mike Vlah, Jr               4:54  
   28  Joe Kush, Fr                4:56  
   41  Juris Sileniekis, Fr        4:58  
   79  Dan Carey, Sr               5:10  
  124  Brian Ciak, Sr              5:20  
  131  Troy Zangaro, Fr            5:22  
Time = 25:16     Places = 297

11. Abington Heights (2)
   26  Bill Cooney, Sr             4:54  
   35  Tyler Subasic, Sr           4:57  
   71  Michael Bruno, Sr           5:09  
   73  Randy Kreulen, So           5:09  
  100  Casey Rose, Jr              5:14  
  104  Jeremiah Fordham, Sr        5:14  
  153  Josh Smertz, So             5:29  
Time = 25:20     Places = 305

12. Parkland (11)
   19  Matt Gillette, Jr           4:52  
   48  Tyler Ranft, Jr             5:02  
   72  Steven Roberts, Sr          5:09  
   86  David Strauss, So           5:11  
   88  Alex Macri, Jr              5:12  
   99  Mike Shemansky, Jr          5:13  
  118  Kyle Matika, Sr             5:18  
Time = 25:24     Places = 313

13. Seneca Valley (7)
   34  Cam Stauffer, Jr            4:57  
   37  Chris Cipro, Sr             4:57  
   69  Matt Davis, Sr              5:08  
   81  Eric Geddis, Jr             5:10  
   96  Andrew Razanauskas, So      5:13  
  109  Alex Mascio, Fr             5:16  
  133  Mike Sibenac, Sr            5:22  
Time = 25:25     Places = 317

14. Baldwin (7)
    4  David Adley, Sr             4:44  
    5  T J. Hobart, Jr             4:44  
   95  Matt Cecala, So             5:13  
  111  Tom Doyle, Sr               5:16  
  122  Michael Compton, Fr         5:19  
  140  Michael Cain, Fr            5:24  
  149  Dennis Logan, So            5:26  
Time = 25:15     Places = 337

15. Cedar Crest (3)
   43  Jared Feinstein, Sr         4:58  
   46  Matt Heisey, Sr             5:01  
   74  Tom Troxell, Sr             5:09  
   89  Alex Galli, Fr              5:12  
   93  Brent Balmer, Jr            5:13  
   94  Steve Walkowiak, Jr         5:13  
  108  Chris Farmer, Jr            5:16  
Time = 25:32     Places = 345

16. Cumberland Val (3)
   49  Chris Contino, Sr           5:02  
   51  Ken Murphy, So              5:03  
   63  Mark Fuller, Jr             5:06  
   91  Mike Nemeth, Jr             5:13  
   97  Ethan Pealer, Sr            5:13  
  101  Andy Flynn, Fr              5:14  
  107  Matt Vandenhengel, Sr       5:15  
Time = 25:35     Places = 351

17. Cathedral Prep (10)
   47  Mike Moore, So              5:01  
   53  Nick Marini, Sr             5:04  
   85  Andy Hellmann, Sr           5:11  
   87  Mike Wehrle, Jr             5:11  
   92  Ricky Makowski, So          5:13  
  117  Matt McCarthy, Jr           5:18  
  132  Billy Miller, Sr            5:22  
Time = 25:38     Places = 364

18. Altoona (6)
   57  Jordan Liberman, So         5:04  
   76  Chris Fischer, So           5:09  
   90  Wade Endress, Fr            5:12  
  113  Mike Harf, So               5:17  
  120  Ryan Trexler, Jr            5:19  
  136  Tyler Lidwell, Fr           5:23  
  152  Jonny Sneed, Sr             5:28  
Time = 26:00     Places = 456

19. Manheim Twp (3)
   75  Michael Mousetis, Sr        5:09  
   78  Sam Murray, Sr              5:09  
  114  Brad Risser, Jr             5:17  
  123  Matt Marchalonis, So        5:20  
  128  Brendan Wise, Jr            5:21  
  137  Sean Sharkey, So            5:23  
  157  Daniel Stewart, Sr          5:31  
Time = 26:15     Places = 518

20. Bradford (9)
   62  Matthew White, So           5:06  
   66  Michael White, So           5:07  
  141  John Karrasch, Jr           5:24  
  142  Adam Barnes, So             5:24  
  155  Evan Feura, So              5:30  
  160  Corey Little, So            5:42  
  167  James Karrasch, Fr          6:20  
Time = 26:29     Places = 566

21. Carlisle (3)
   83  Kyle Hurston, Jr            5:11  
   84  John Pope, So               5:11  
  138  Joe Williams, Jr            5:23  
  139  Dave Dennison, Jr           5:23  
  143  Will Hoover, So             5:24  
  144  Dan Hoy, Sr                 5:24  
  145  Mark Blashford, Jr          5:25  
Time = 26:30     Places = 587

22. Central (12)
  103  Derek Fredrick, Sr          5:14  
  105  Mick Bursack, Sr            5:15  
  116  Micah Winterstein, Sr       5:18  
  134  Joby Mathews, Sr            5:23  
  162  Ricky Mathews, Sr           5:45  
  163  Zack Nichols, Fr            5:46  
  166  Alex Drust, Sr              6:06  
Time = 26:52     Places = 620

23. Allderdice (8)
   39  Jon Williams, Sr            4:58  
  147  Nate Alter, So              5:25  
  150  Mac Wolfson, Jr             5:27  
  151  Larry Blumenthal, Sr        5:28  
  154  Vinny Pisztora, Jr          5:30  
  159  Brian Stack, Jr             5:40  
  161  Kurt Stahlfield, Sr         5:43  
Time = 26:46     Places = 641

24. Shikellamy (4)
  130  Miles Wolfe, Sr             5:22  
  135  Dan Francis, Sr             5:23  
  148  Troy Seiberling, Sr         5:25  
  156  Josiah Tobin, Jr            5:31  
  158  Kyle Attinger, So           5:31  
  164  Ben Shoch, Jr               5:56  
  165  Brian Lenig, Jr             5:56  
Time = 27:11     Places = 727
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1        Chris Aldrich, Sr           4:38    Wc Henderson (1)
    2        Vince McNally, Sr           4:38    Conestoga Val (3)
    3        Mark Dennin, Sr             4:38    Boyertown (1)
    4        Nick Crits, Sr              4:39    Wissahickon (1)
    5        Chris Boday, Sr             4:40    Bishop Shanahan (1)
    6        Pierre Lecorre, Sr          4:42    Cb West (1)
    7        Josh Izewski, Sr            4:42    Cb East (1)
    8        Kareis Greg, Sr             4:42    Red Lion (3)
    9        Jimmy Tarsane, Jr           4:43    Perkiomen Valley (1)
   10     1  Trevor Van Ackeren, Sr      4:43    Liberty (11)
   11     2  Matthew Chylak, Jr          4:43    Holy Ghost Prep (1)
   12     3  Michael Pierce, Jr          4:43    Holy Ghost Prep (1)
   13     4  David Adley, Sr             4:44    Baldwin (7)
   14     5  T J. Hobart, Jr             4:44    Baldwin (7)
   15        Tyler Jones, Sr             4:44    Cb West (1)
   16     6  Zack Montijo, Sr            4:45    North Penn (1)
   17     7  Mike Palmisano, Jr          4:45    Upper Dublin (1)
   18     8  Matt Jacob, Sr              4:45    North Allegheny (7)
   19        Daniel Krystek, Jr          4:45    Gateway (7)
   20     9  Chris Rosato, Jr            4:45    Coatesville (1)
   21        Andrew Geist, Sr            4:46    Meadville (10)
   22    10  Justin Taylor, Sr           4:46    North Allegheny (7)
   23        John Lacolla, Sr            4:46    Wc East (1)
   24    11  Steve Hopper, Sr            4:47    Hatboro Horsham (1)
   25        Richard Peterson, Sr        4:47    Meadville (10)
   26        Ted Macdonald, Sr           4:47    Neshaminy (1)
   27        Kevin Grier, Sr             4:47    Downingtown W (1)
   28        Amr Aldeen, Jr              4:48    E Stroudsburg S (11)
   29    12  Andrew Mahoney, Sr          4:48    Coatesville (1)
   30        Eli Weeks, Sr               4:48    Owen J Roberts (1)
   31    13  Mike Mahoney, So            4:48    Council Rock N (1)
   32        Tom Mallon, So              4:49    Cb South (1)
   33    14  Brad Miles, So              4:50    North Penn (1)
   34        Robert Micikas, Jr          4:50    Crestwood (2)
   35    15  Patrick McLaughlin, Sr      4:50    Upper Dublin (1)
   36    16  Eric Arnold, Sr             4:50    Holy Ghost Prep (1)
   37    17  Matt Lumnitzer, Sr          4:51    Red Land (3)
   38        Phil Yeung, Jr              4:51    Upper St. Clair (7)
   39    18  Dan Wallace, Jr             4:51    Council Rock N (1)
   40        Bud Plaszenski, Jr          4:51    Dubois (9)
   41        Mike Skocik, Jr             4:51    Central Dauphin (3)
   42    19  Matt Gillette, Jr           4:52    Parkland (11)
   43        Will Kellar, So             4:52    Wc Henderson (1)
   44        Kyle Gibson, Sr             4:52    Canon-McMillan (7)
   45    20  Zach Hoagland, Sr           4:53    North Penn (1)
   46    21  Jon Bogert, Jr              4:53    Liberty (11)
   47    22  Dom Camasso, Jr             4:53    North Penn (1)
   48    23  Will Appman, Jr             4:53    North Allegheny (7)
   49        Kyle Klapatauskas, Sr       4:53    Bensalem (1)
   50    24  Matthew Lorenzo, Jr         4:53    Upper Dublin (1)
   51        Sam Apke, Sr                4:54    Mt. Lebanon (7)
   52        Tim Moyer, Sr               4:54    Dallastown (3)
   53    25  Mike Vlah, Jr               4:54    North Hills (7)
   54    26  Bill Cooney, Sr             4:54    Abington Heights (2)
   55        Dave Farina, Sr             4:54    Norwin (7)
   56        Nathan Zondlo, Sr           4:55    Pittston Area (2)
   57        John Reilly, Jr             4:55    Blue Mountain (11)
   58        Zach Barker, So             4:56    Conrad Weiser (3)
   59    27  Tommy Hoffman, Jr           4:56    Liberty (11)
   60        Robert Furman, Sr           4:56    Marple Newtown (1)
   61        Kevin Hull, Jr              4:56    Hempfield (3)
   62        Eric Reichert, Sr           4:56    Hershey (3)
   63    28  Joe Kush, Fr                4:56    North Hills (7)
   64        Matt Keehn, Sr              4:56    Haverford (1)
   65    29  Adam Penney, Sr             4:56    Hatboro Horsham (1)
   66    30  Patrick Reilly, Jr          4:57    Upper Dublin (1)
   67    31  Dan O'Brien, Sr             4:57    North Allegheny (7)
   68    32  Paul Reilly, Jr             4:57    Upper Dublin (1)
   69    33  Brian Quintrell, Jr         4:57    North Penn (1)
   70    34  Cam Stauffer, Jr            4:57    Seneca Valley (7)
   71        Stephen Schelander, Sr      4:57    Shippensburg (3)
   72        Kevin Greg, Sr              4:57    Peters Township (7)
   73    35  Tyler Subasic, Sr           4:57    Abington Heights (2)
   74    36  Seth Hibbs, Jr              4:57    Hatboro Horsham (1)
   75    37  Chris Cipro, Sr             4:57    Seneca Valley (7)
   76    38  Jake Holdcroft, Sr          4:58    North Allegheny (7)
   77        Ian Quinlan, Sr             4:58    Methacton (1)
   78        Nikolai Klena, Sr           4:58    Oil City (10)
   79    39  Jon Williams, Sr            4:58    Allderdice (8)
   80    40  Ryan Gil, Fr                4:58    North Allegheny (7)
   81        Kevin Borillo, Jr           4:58    Great Valley (1)
   82    41  Juris Sileniekis, Fr        4:58    North Hills (7)
   83    42  Tim Stauring, Jr            4:58    North Penn (1)
   84        Julian Rankin, Sr           4:58    Canon-McMillan (7)
   85        Brett Schwartz, Sr          4:58    Neshaminy (1)
   86    43  Jared Feinstein, Sr         4:58    Cedar Crest (3)
   87        Kevin Murray, Sr            4:59    Strath Haven (1)
   88    44  Kevin Ammon, Sr             4:59    Coatesville (1)
   89        Eddie Macmurchy, Sr         4:59    Gateway (7)
   90    45  Matt Robertson, Jr          5:00    North Allegheny (7)
   91        Brent Clauser, Sr           5:00    Pottsville Area (11)
   92        Joe Zamadics, Sr            5:00    Wc East (1)
   93        Chris McDonnell, Sr         5:00    Marple Newtown (1)
   94        Nick Bonaventure, Jr        5:00    Penncrest (1)
   95        Anthony Rizzo, Jr           5:00    Crestwood (2)
   96        Neal Berman, Jr             5:00    Lower Merion (1)
   97        A J Bull, Sr                5:01    Penncrest (1)
   98        Chuck Lockwood, So          5:01    Dallastown (3)
   99        Matt Koren, Sr              5:01    Whitehall (11)
  100    46  Matt Heisey, Sr             5:01    Cedar Crest (3)
  101        Mike Robinson, Jr           5:01    Dubois (9)
  102    47  Mike Moore, So              5:01    Cathedral Prep (10)
  103        Connor Weis, So             5:02    Fox Chapel (7)
  104    48  Tyler Ranft, Jr             5:02    Parkland (11)
  105        Michael Garraway, Jr        5:02    Cedar Cliff (3)
  106        James Faucette, Jr          5:02    Pennridge (1)
  107        Evan Dearmitt, Sr           5:02    Central Dauphin (3)
  108    49  Chris Contino, Sr           5:02    Cumberland Val (3)
  109        Andrew Knecht, Sr           5:02    Nazareth (11)
  110        Bart Eckel, Jr              5:02    Mt. Lebanon (7)
  111    50  Sean Galiczynski, Sr        5:02    Holy Ghost Prep (1)
  112    51  Ken Murphy, So              5:03    Cumberland Val (3)
  113    52  Brian Wolf, Jr              5:03    Coatesville (1)
  114        Matt Kacyon, Fr             5:03    Whitehall (11)
  115    53  Nick Marini, Sr             5:04    Cathedral Prep (10)
  116    54  Aaron Focht, Jr             5:04    Red Land (3)
  117    55  Kevin Brandon, Sr           5:04    Red Land (3)
  118        Mike Williams, Sr           5:04    State College (6)
  119    56  Ben Goodwin, Sr             5:04    Coatesville (1)
  120    57  Jordan Liberman, So         5:04    Altoona (6)
  121        Tom Luff, Jr                5:05    Emmaus (11)
  122        Colt Mack, Sr               5:05    St. Marys (9)
  123    58  Brian Kuntzmann, Jr         5:05    North Penn (1)
  124        Kyle Ragan, Jr              5:05    State College (6)
  125        Bennett Porter, Jr          5:05    Butler (7)
  126    59  Andrew Viscusi, Jr          5:05    Holy Ghost Prep (1)
  127    60  Billy Hackmeister, So       5:05    Coatesville (1)
  128    61  Joe Capecci, Sr             5:06    Council Rock N (1)
  129        Alex Lochner, Jr            5:06    Hampton (7)
  130        Chad Seigneur, Jr           5:06    Hampton (7)
  131        Brian Mitchell, Sr          5:06    Hampton (7)
  132        Chris Hakes, Jr             5:06    Williamsport (4)
  133    62  Matthew White, So           5:06    Bradford (9)
  134    63  Mark Fuller, Jr             5:06    Cumberland Val (3)
  135    64  Stefan Bossbaly, So         5:06    Holy Ghost Prep (1)
  136        Ben Furcht, Jr              5:06    Lower Merion (1)
  137        Matt Gregory, Jr            5:06    Canon-McMillan (7)
  138    65  Ben Cutilli, Sr             5:07    Hatboro Horsham (1)
  139        Ryan Hendrick, Jr           5:07    Northeastern York (3)
  140    66  Michael White, So           5:07    Bradford (9)
  141        Charles Anderson, So        5:07    Penn Hills (7)
  142        Craig Eddy, Sr              5:07    Somerset (6)
  143        Zach Rivenbark, Sr          5:08    Southern Lehigh (11)
  144    67  Patrick Haneman, Sr         5:08    Holy Ghost Prep (1)
  145        Greg Opp, Sr                5:08    Somerset (6)
  146        Justin Huey, Fr             5:08    St. Marys (9)
  147    68  Chris Campbell, Fr          5:08    Council Rock N (1)
  148    69  Matt Davis, Sr              5:08    Seneca Valley (7)
  149        Reece Ayers, Fr             5:08    Tunkhannock (2)
  150    70  Steve Pope, Jr              5:08    Council Rock N (1)
  151    71  Michael Bruno, Sr           5:09    Abington Heights (2)
  152        Matt Molitor, Sr            5:09    Greater Latrobe (7)
  153    72  Steven Roberts, Sr          5:09    Parkland (11)
  154    73  Randy Kreulen, So           5:09    Abington Heights (2)
  155    74  Tom Troxell, Sr             5:09    Cedar Crest (3)
  156        Dustin Horning, Jr          5:09    Elizabethtown (3)
  157    75  Michael Mousetis, Sr        5:09    Manheim Twp (3)
  158    76  Chris Fischer, So           5:09    Altoona (6)
  159    77  Greg Gillispie, So          5:09    Red Land (3)
  160    78  Sam Murray, Sr              5:09    Manheim Twp (3)
  161        Tyler Rauenzahn, So         5:10    Blue Mountain (11)
  162    79  Dan Carey, Sr               5:10    North Hills (7)
  163        Sean Steller, Sr            5:10    Unionville (1)
  164        Vince Fadale, Fr            5:10    Selinsgrove (4)
  165    80  Zach Wilson, Sr             5:10    Coatesville (1)
  166    81  Eric Geddis, Jr             5:10    Seneca Valley (7)
  167    82  Alex Flower, Jr             5:11    Red Land (3)
  168        Isaac Leggett, Jr           5:11    Easton Area (11)
  169    83  Kyle Hurston, Jr            5:11    Carlisle (3)
  170    84  John Pope, So               5:11    Carlisle (3)
  171    85  Andy Hellmann, Sr           5:11    Cathedral Prep (10)
  172        Ian Styer, Sr               5:11    Twin Valley (3)
  173    86  David Strauss, So           5:11    Parkland (11)
  174    87  Mike Wehrle, Jr             5:11    Cathedral Prep (10)
  175        Matt Rutt, Jr               5:12    Wilson (3)
  176        Ben Myers, Jr               5:12    Central York (3)
  177        Kerry Werner, Jr            5:12    Twin Valley (3)
  178    88  Alex Macri, Jr              5:12    Parkland (11)
  179    89  Alex Galli, Fr              5:12    Cedar Crest (3)
  180        Michael Beegle, So          5:12    Gettysburg (3)
  181    90  Wade Endress, Fr            5:12    Altoona (6)
  182        Logan Mohn, Fr              5:13    Governor Mifflin (3)
  183    91  Mike Nemeth, Jr             5:13    Cumberland Val (3)
  184    92  Ricky Makowski, So          5:13    Cathedral Prep (10)
  185    93  Brent Balmer, Jr            5:13    Cedar Crest (3)
  186    94  Steve Walkowiak, Jr         5:13    Cedar Crest (3)
  187        Josh Hooke, Sr              5:13    Norwin (7)
  188    95  Matt Cecala, So             5:13    Baldwin (7)
  189        Bobby Forbes, Sr            5:13    Warren (10)
  190    96  Andrew Razanauskas, So      5:13    Seneca Valley (7)
  191    97  Ethan Pealer, Sr            5:13    Cumberland Val (3)
  192    98  Shane Smith, Sr             5:13    Liberty (11)
  193    99  Mike Shemansky, Jr          5:13    Parkland (11)
  194   100  Casey Rose, Jr              5:14    Abington Heights (2)
  195   101  Andy Flynn, Fr              5:14    Cumberland Val (3)
  196        Cory Jennings, Jr           5:14    Solanco (3)
  197   102  Steve Meckler, Jr           5:14    Council Rock N (1)
  198        Josh Salvisburg, So         5:14    Hazleton Area (2)
  199   103  Derek Fredrick, Sr          5:14    Central (12)
  200        Harry Latchford, Jr         5:14    East Pennsboro (3)
  201   104  Jeremiah Fordham, Sr        5:14    Abington Heights (2)
  202        Wayne Dailey, Sr            5:15    Butler (7)
  203   105  Mick Bursack, Sr            5:15    Central (12)
  204        Chuck Moyes, Sr             5:15    Kiski Area (7)
  205   106  Dan Golden, Sr              5:15    Hatboro Horsham (1)
  206        John Wallace, Jr            5:15    Cocalico (3)
  207   107  Matt Vandenhengel, Sr       5:15    Cumberland Val (3)
  208        Paul Kernfeld, Sr           5:15    State College (6)
  209   108  Chris Farmer, Jr            5:16    Cedar Crest (3)
  210        Ian Eisenhauer, Jr          5:16    Jersey Shore (4)
  211   109  Alex Mascio, Fr             5:16    Seneca Valley (7)
  212   110  Nick D'Angelo, Sr           5:16    Liberty (11)
  213   111  Tom Doyle, Sr               5:16    Baldwin (7)
  214   112  Will Daly, Sr               5:17    Hatboro Horsham (1)
  215        David Eubanks, Jr           5:17    Chambersburg (3)
  216   113  Mike Harf, So               5:17    Altoona (6)
  217   114  Brad Risser, Jr             5:17    Manheim Twp (3)
  218   115  Doug Rheiner, Jr            5:17    Council Rock N (1)
  219   116  Micah Winterstein, Sr       5:18    Central (12)
  220   117  Matt McCarthy, Jr           5:18    Cathedral Prep (10)
  221        Jesse Mancuso, So           5:18    Garden Spot (3)
  222   118  Kyle Matika, Sr             5:18    Parkland (11)
  223   119  Dan McAllister, Sr          5:19    Red Land (3)
  224   120  Ryan Trexler, Jr            5:19    Altoona (6)
  225   121  David Richardson, So        5:19    Red Land (3)
  226   122  Michael Compton, Fr         5:19    Baldwin (7)
  227        Wes Brubaker, Sr            5:19    Selinsgrove (4)
  228   123  Matt Marchalonis, So        5:20    Manheim Twp (3)
  229        Nate Huff, Jr               5:20    Central Dauphin (3)
  230        James Rogers, Sr            5:20    Cheltenham (1)
  231   124  Brian Ciak, Sr              5:20    North Hills (7)
  232        Nathan Jones, Sr            5:20    Jersey Shore (4)
  233   125  John Mariotz, Sr            5:21    Upper Dublin (1)
  234   126  Jake Dunn, Jr               5:21    Liberty (11)
  235   127  Mike Johnson, So            5:21    Liberty (11)
  236   128  Brendan Wise, Jr            5:21    Manheim Twp (3)
  237   129  Chris Montague, Fr          5:21    Hatboro Horsham (1)
  238   130  Miles Wolfe, Sr             5:22    Shikellamy (4)
  239   131  Troy Zangaro, Fr            5:22    North Hills (7)
  240        Brian Theisen, Fr           5:22    McDowell (10)
  241   132  Billy Miller, Sr            5:22    Cathedral Prep (10)
  242        Dana Huber, Jr              5:22    Punxsutawney (9)
  243   133  Mike Sibenac, Sr            5:22    Seneca Valley (7)
  244   134  Joby Mathews, Sr            5:23    Central (12)
  245   135  Dan Francis, Sr             5:23    Shikellamy (4)
  246   136  Tyler Lidwell, Fr           5:23    Altoona (6)
  247   137  Sean Sharkey, So            5:23    Manheim Twp (3)
  248   138  Joe Williams, Jr            5:23    Carlisle (3)
  249   139  Dave Dennison, Jr           5:23    Carlisle (3)
  250   140  Michael Cain, Fr            5:24    Baldwin (7)
  251   141  John Karrasch, Jr           5:24    Bradford (9)
  252   142  Adam Barnes, So             5:24    Bradford (9)
  253   143  Will Hoover, So             5:24    Carlisle (3)
  254   144  Dan Hoy, Sr                 5:24    Carlisle (3)
  255   145  Mark Blashford, Jr          5:25    Carlisle (3)
  256   146  Sam Stortz, Jr              5:25    Upper Dublin (1)
  257   147  Nate Alter, So              5:25    Allderdice (8)
  258   148  Troy Seiberling, Sr         5:25    Shikellamy (4)
  259   149  Dennis Logan, So            5:26    Baldwin (7)
  260   150  Mac Wolfson, Jr             5:27    Allderdice (8)
  261   151  Larry Blumenthal, Sr        5:28    Allderdice (8)
  262   152  Jonny Sneed, Sr             5:28    Altoona (6)
  263        Justin Quast, Jr            5:28    Peabody (8)
  264   153  Josh Smertz, So             5:29    Abington Heights (2)
  265        James Vojtash, Jr           5:30    Carrick (8)
  266   154  Vinny Pisztora, Jr          5:30    Allderdice (8)
  267   155  Evan Feura, So              5:30    Bradford (9)
  268   156  Josiah Tobin, Jr            5:31    Shikellamy (4)
  269   157  Daniel Stewart, Sr          5:31    Manheim Twp (3)
  270   158  Kyle Attinger, So           5:31    Shikellamy (4)
  271        Julio Alva, Sr              5:33    Northeast (12)
  272        Jonathan Holland, Sr        5:35    Dobbins (12)
  273        Tony Baylor, Sr             5:35    University City (12)
  274        Nathaniel Mark, So          5:38    Schenley (8)
  275        Carlos Mejia, Jr            5:39    Franklin Towne Ch 12
  276   159  Brian Stack, Jr             5:40    Allderdice (8)
  277   160  Corey Little, So            5:42    Bradford (9)
  278   161  Kurt Stahlfield, Sr         5:43    Allderdice (8)
  279   162  Ricky Mathews, Sr           5:45    Central (12)
  280   163  Zack Nichols, Fr            5:46    Central (12)
  281   164  Ben Shoch, Jr               5:56    Shikellamy (4)
  282   165  Brian Lenig, Jr             5:56    Shikellamy (4)
  283   166  Alex Drust, Sr              6:06    Central (12)
  284   167  James Karrasch, Fr          6:20    Bradford (9)
  285        Christopher Mullins, Jr     6:21    Frankford (12)
"*" indicates females
21 finishers among Men 1 & Under
41 finishers among Men 2 - 2
98 finishers among Men 3 - 3
125 finishers among Men 4 & Up
285 male finishers
0 female finishers
285 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.