-PIAA FINALS BOYS AA
STANDINGS AT 1M

Nov. 3, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North East (10)          88    2   11   15   24   36   44   65   5:03        24
  2   West Middlesex (10)     137    1    3    7   54   72   77   93   5:03        33
  3   Quaker Valley (7)       193    8   10   52   53   70   90  113   5:10        26
  4   Lancaster Menn (3)      229   14   27   45   48   95  133  160   5:14        23
  5   Scranton Prep (2)       239   13   37   39   71   79  106  109   5:15        22
  6   Elk Lake (2)            254   12   16   57   58  111  119  151   5:15        27
  7   General McLane (10)     276   21   25   29   98  103  121  129   5:16        20
  8   Central Cambria (6)     277   17   20   64   75  101  157  158   5:16        22
  9   Allentown Cc (11)       278   32   33   51   62  100  114  127   5:17        15
 10   Carver E & S (12)       284    4   18   19  102  141  143  168   5:13        48
 11   York Suburban (3)       291   46   49   50   66   80   87  137   5:18         9
 12   Wellsboro (4)           323   28   35   82   84   94  107  131   5:19        16
 13   Trinity (3)             334   30   60   61   86   97  123  128   5:20        15
 14   Holy Redeemer (2)       335   22   63   67   68  115  122  126   5:20        22
15*   Mars (7)                361   47   73   74   76   91  112  134   5:22        10
16*   Tamaqua (11)            361    6   41   59  120  135  145  150   5:19        43
17*   Oswayo Valley (9)       361    9   38   88  108  118  154  161   5:19        31
 18   Penns Valley (6)        395   55   56   69   83  132  138  165   5:23        17
 19   Riverside (7)           403    5   31  104  124  139  140  142   5:20        46
 20   Elk County Cath (9)     420   40   42   43  147  148  149  155   5:24        26
 21   Phil-Mont Chr. (1)      429   78   81   85   89   96  117  130   5:25         2
 22   Riverview (7)           453   23   26   99  152  153  156  167   5:25        32
 23   Northeast Bradford (4   457   34   92  105  110  116  125  136   5:25        18
 24   Bedford (5)             774  144  146  159  162  163  164  166   5:44        14

Individuals

1. North East (10)
    2  Garrett Gray, Sr            4:50  
   11  Carter Denne, Sr            5:00  
   15  Zac Mix, Jr                 5:04  
   24  David Swan, Sr              5:09  
   36  Dylan Klein, Jr             5:13  
   44  Rob Merkel, Jr              5:15  
   65  Cuyler Lewis, Fr            5:21  
Time = 25:15     Places = 88

2. West Middlesex (10)
    1  Matt Lawhead, Sr            4:50  
    3  Adam Shrawder, Jr           4:50  
    7  Mike Ryan, So               4:55  
   54  Colby Howe, So              5:16  
   72  Dan Bauer, Sr               5:22  
   77  Kyle Devlin, Jr             5:23  
   93  Jason Devlin, Fr            5:25  
Time = 25:12     Places = 137

3. Quaker Valley (7)
    8  John Yankello, So           4:56  
   10  Chad Kosanovich, Jr         5:00  
   52  Andrew Hotchkiss, Fr        5:16  
   53  Omar Hyjek, So              5:16  
   70  Paul Schumacher, Sr         5:22  
   90  Dane Gustafson, Jr          5:25  
  113  Ian Pegg, Jr                5:29  
Time = 25:49     Places = 193

4. Lancaster Menn (3)
   14  Seth Charles, Sr            5:03  
   27  Ryan Schloneger, So         5:10  
   45  Keith Mast, So              5:15  
   48  Nigel Anjiri, Jr            5:15  
   95  Erich Eitzen, Jr            5:26  
  133  Zach Zook, Fr               5:34  
  160  Chris Root, Sr              5:45  
Time = 26:07     Places = 229

5. Scranton Prep (2)
   13  Peter Frein, Jr             5:03  
   37  Arjunan Gnanendran, Jr      5:13  
   39  Pj Wasilchak, Sr            5:14  
   71  Sam Kuchwara, So            5:22  
   79  Chris Cummings, Sr          5:24  
  106  Jj Nicastro, Sr             5:27  
  109  Leo Walsh, So               5:28  
Time = 26:14     Places = 239

6. Elk Lake (2)
   12  Brent Salsman, Jr           5:02  
   16  Ryne Carney, Jr             5:05  
   57  Bryan Grosvenor, Fr         5:19  
   58  Tyler Williams, So          5:19  
  111  Cory Benscoter, Sr          5:29  
  119  Phil Trowbridge, Jr         5:31  
  151  Keaton Bennett, So          5:40  
Time = 26:11     Places = 254

7. General McLane (10)
   21  Dan Dillon, Sr              5:07  
   25  Morgan Elliott, So          5:10  
   29  Bryan Baumgartner, Jr       5:11  
   98  Kenny Thompson, Jr          5:26  
  103  Morgan Hanes, Sr            5:27  
  121  Michael Green, So           5:31  
  129  Craig Hutceson, Sr          5:33  
Time = 26:19     Places = 276

8. Central Cambria (6)
   17  Phil Steinberg, So          5:05  
   20  Corey Sheehan, Jr           5:05  
   64  Mike Salguero, So           5:21  
   75  Ben Kinley, Sr              5:23  
  101  Scott Pandya, Sr            5:27  
  157  Arjun Vyas, Fr              5:43  
  158  Frank Brown, Sr             5:44  
Time = 26:19     Places = 277

9. Allentown Cc (11)
   32  Colin Bakey, Jr             5:12  
   33  Kyle Fisher, Sr             5:12  
   51  Ben Upton, Sr               5:16  
   62  Carlos Laluz, Jr            5:20  
  100  Dan Fitzpatrick, Fr         5:26  
  114  Matt Konz, Sr               5:29  
  127  Dennis Scully, Jr           5:32  
Time = 26:25     Places = 278

10. Carver E & S (12)
    4  Terrence Lee, Sr            4:50  
   18  Elliot Rhodes, Sr           5:05  
   19  Austin Perron, Sr           5:05  
  102  Byron Dailey, Jr            5:27  
  141  Rashad Martin, Sr           5:38  
  143  John Drummond, Jr           5:38  
  168  Brandon Mathis, So          6:26  
Time = 26:03     Places = 284

11. York Suburban (3)
   46  Jacob Jones, So             5:15  
   49  Jeremy Saur, So             5:15  
   50  Nick Schrading, So          5:16  
   66  Kyle Cote', So              5:21  
   80  Andrew Wade, Sr             5:24  
   87  Ryan Barton, Sr             5:25  
  137  Derek Shirey, Jr            5:36  
Time = 26:29     Places = 291

12. Wellsboro (4)
   28  Corvin Oberholzer, Sr       5:10  
   35  Justin Rupert, Sr           5:13  
   82  Tom Owlett, Jr              5:24  
   84  Mike Wheeler, Fr            5:24  
   94  Darrin Keeler, Sr           5:25  
  107  Tim Huck, Jr                5:28  
  131  Derek Erdmann, Jr           5:34  
Time = 26:35     Places = 323

13. Trinity (3)
   30  Shane Seymore, Sr           5:11  
   60  Tommy Gruschow, Fr          5:19  
   61  Mike Gruschow, Jr           5:20  
   86  David Smith, Sr             5:25  
   97  Joe Perry, Sr               5:26  
  123  Joe Whitmore, So            5:32  
  128  Brandon Claypool, Jr        5:33  
Time = 26:39     Places = 334

14. Holy Redeemer (2)
   22  Alec Richardson, Sr         5:08  
   63  Joe Hickey, So              5:20  
   67  Adam Karwaski, Jr           5:21  
   68  David Levandowski, So       5:21  
  115  Andrew Capaci, Jr           5:29  
  122  Kenny Roman, Sr             5:31  
  126  Chris Cavanaugh, So         5:32  
Time = 26:38     Places = 335

15*. Mars (7)
   47  Brandon Stadelmyer, Sr      5:15  
   73  Nick Edinger, Jr            5:23  
   74  Justin Stadelmyer, Sr       5:23  
   76  Chris Alikhani, Jr          5:23  
   91  Michael Lewis, Sr           5:25  
  112  Jon Randza, Sr              5:29  
  134  Chris Hardt, Fr             5:35  
Time = 26:47     Places = 361

16*. Tamaqua (11)
    6  Alex Zubey, Sr              4:53  
   41  Erik McCann, Sr             5:14  
   59  Sam Griffiths, Sr           5:19  
  120  Matt Brode, Sr              5:31  
  135  Kyle Evans, Sr              5:35  
  145  Philip Christman, Fr        5:38  
  150  Joey Kabana, Sr             5:40  
Time = 26:31     Places = 361

17*. Oswayo Valley (9)
    9  Orion Bernard, Jr           5:00  
   38  Joe Carson, Jr              5:14  
   88  Coby Sebastian, Sr          5:25  
  108  Kameron Surra, Jr           5:28  
  118  Joel Zink, Jr               5:31  
  154  Trevor Howard, Fr           5:42  
  161  Christopher Sebastian, So   5:47  
Time = 26:36     Places = 361

18. Penns Valley (6)
   55  Matt Brooker, Jr            5:17  
   56  Nathan Brown, Sr            5:18  
   69  Seth Lynch, Sr              5:21  
   83  Peter Kistler, So           5:24  
  132  Nick Monroe, Sr             5:34  
  138  Brad Harlos, Sr             5:36  
  165  Will Lush, Fr               6:02  
Time = 26:53     Places = 395

19. Riverside (7)
    5  Jonathan McElwain, Jr       4:52  
   31  Marius Klien, Jr            5:12  
  104  Matt Martin, Jr             5:27  
  124  Luke Griffin, Jr            5:32  
  139  Mike Farah, Jr              5:37  
  140  Mike Brenner, Jr            5:38  
  142  Max Henderson, So           5:38  
Time = 26:38     Places = 403

20. Elk County Cath (9)
   40  Alex Brazinski, Jr          5:14  
   42  Tyler Prokop, Sr            5:15  
   43  Chris Antonio, So           5:15  
  147  Max Croteau, Sr             5:39  
  148  Harley Thompson, Fr         5:39  
  149  Brandon Johnson, So         5:40  
  155  Brock Merat, Sr             5:42  
Time = 27:00     Places = 420

21. Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
   78  Andrew Maienshein, So       5:24  
   81  Wes Shope, Sr               5:24  
   85  Jon Shope, So               5:25  
   89  Wes Tomer, Jr               5:25  
   96  Owen Struck, Sr             5:26  
  117  Dave Defelice, Jr           5:30  
  130  Schuyler Hasty, So          5:34  
Time = 27:01     Places = 429

22. Riverview (7)
   23  Mike Springer, Sr           5:09  
   26  Matt Springer, Jr           5:10  
   99  Eddie Grystar, So           5:26  
  152  David Hazlett, Sr           5:40  
  153  Alex Myers, Jr              5:41  
  156  Patrick Donavan, Jr         5:43  
  167  Brady Hunzeker, Fr          6:10  
Time = 27:04     Places = 453

23. Northeast Bradford (4
   34  Ethan Laudermilch, Sr       5:13  
   92  Tory Carlsen, Jr            5:25  
  105  Jake Balchikonis, Fr        5:27  
  110  Alex Wallace, Jr            5:29  
  116  Travis Geiser, Jr           5:30  
  125  Kent Upham, Fr              5:32  
  136  Stephen Hayes, Sr           5:36  
Time = 27:02     Places = 457

24. Bedford (5)
  144  Colin Coffield, Fr          5:38  
  146  Zach Nmaust, So             5:38  
  159  Ryan Ferguson, Jr           5:44  
  162  Stephen Buckingham, So      5:50  
  163  Trey Easter, So             5:51  
  164  Caleb Fisher, Fr            5:54  
  166  Robbie Orr, Jr              6:02  
Time = 28:40     Places = 774
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Matt Lawhead, Sr            4:50    West Middlesex (10)
    2     2  Garrett Gray, Sr            4:50    North East (10)
    3        Garth Watson, Sr            4:50    Canton (4)
    4     3  Adam Shrawder, Jr           4:50    West Middlesex (10)
    5     4  Terrence Lee, Sr            4:50    Carver E & S (12)
    6        Joe Beveridge, Jr           4:50    Bishop McDevitt (3)
    7        Alfredo Santana, Jr         4:50    Neuva Charter (12)
    8        Jim Spisak, Jr              4:51    Bishop McCort (6)
    9     5  Jonathan McElwain, Jr       4:52    Riverside (7)
   10     6  Alex Zubey, Sr              4:53    Tamaqua (11)
   11     7  Mike Ryan, So               4:55    West Middlesex (10)
   12        Reuben Hampton, Jr          4:56    Masterman (12)
   13        Derek Briggs, Sr            4:56    Eisenhower (10)
   14     8  John Yankello, So           4:56    Quaker Valley (7)
   15        Marshall Hartley, Sr        4:57    Commodore Perry (10)
   16        Michael Vido, Sr            4:57    Springfield Montco -1
   17        Ryan Reich, Sr              4:58    Oley Valley (3)
   18        Zack Lebo, Jr               4:58    Panther Valley (11)
   19        Tyler Riegel, So            4:58    Tulpehocken (3)
   20        Blaise Fernandez, So        4:59    Tulpehocken (3)
   21        Josh Sadlock, Sr            4:59    Bishop McDevitt (3)
   22        Jimmy Schrecongost, Sr      5:00    Eisenhower (10)
   23        Nate King, Sr               5:00    Slippery Rock (10)
   24     9  Orion Bernard, Jr           5:00    Oswayo Valley (9)
   25    10  Chad Kosanovich, Jr         5:00    Quaker Valley (7)
   26        Pio Mandato, Sr             5:00    Lansdale Catholic (1)
   27    11  Carter Denne, Sr            5:00    North East (10)
   28        Dan Day, Jr                 5:01    Lansdale Catholic (1)
   29        Tyler Brown, Jr             5:01    Wyoming Sem (2)
   30        Frank Nick, Sr              5:02    Palisades (11)
   31        Owen Bowser, Jr             5:02    Slippery Rock (10)
   32    12  Brent Salsman, Jr           5:02    Elk Lake (2)
   33        Andrew Lucarini, Jr         5:02    Fort Cherry (7)
   34        Mike Stone, Sr              5:02    Wyomissing (3)
   35        Nick Piazza, Jr             5:03    Notre Dame Gp (11)
   36    13  Peter Frein, Jr             5:03    Scranton Prep (2)
   37    14  Seth Charles, Sr            5:03    Lancaster Menn (3)
   38        Derek Malin, Sr             5:03    Sullivan County (4)
   39        James McBride, Sr           5:03    Eastern York (3)
   40    15  Zac Mix, Jr                 5:04    North East (10)
   41        Alex Klinger, Sr            5:04    Bald Eagle Area (6)
   42        Greg Ahlswede, Sr           5:04    Jenkintown (1)
   43        Beau Feeny, Jr              5:04    Masterman (12)
   44        Tylor Barnhart, So          5:04    Danville (4)
   45    16  Ryne Carney, Jr             5:05    Elk Lake (2)
   46        Mark Carlucci, Sr           5:05    Mercyhurst Prep (10)
   47    17  Phil Steinberg, So          5:05    Central Cambria (6)
   48        Jacob Kildoo, Fr            5:05    Grove City (10)
   49    18  Elliot Rhodes, Sr           5:05    Carver E & S (12)
   50    19  Austin Perron, Sr           5:05    Carver E & S (12)
   51        Ryan Barlow, Sr             5:05    Freedom Area (7)
   52    20  Corey Sheehan, Jr           5:05    Central Cambria (6)
   53        Dean Slatko, Jr             5:05    Penn Cambria (6)
   54        Greg Forsythe, Sr           5:06    Greensburg Cc (7)
   55        Matt Kozlowski, Sr          5:06    Mt. Carmel Area (4)
   56        Evan Miller, So             5:06    Laurel (7)
   57        Patrick Johnson, Sr         5:06    Cranberry (9)
   58        Ben Hatch, Sr               5:07    Bellwood Antis (6)
   59        Joe Hiller, Sr              5:07    Lewisburg (4)
   60        Mike Davis, Jr              5:07    Danville (4)
   61    21  Dan Dillon, Sr              5:07    General McLane (10)
   62        Mike Zakor, Sr              5:08    Avonworth (7)
   63        Garrett Gleeson, Sr         5:08    Maplewood (10)
   64        Dan Blackman, Jr            5:08    Towanda (4)
   65    22  Alec Richardson, Sr         5:08    Holy Redeemer (2)
   66        Ian Mitchell, Sr            5:08    Tussey Mountain (5)
   67        Greg Duckloe, Jr            5:08    Moravian Acad (11)
   68        Will Robinault, Sr          5:08    Youngsville (10)
   69        Max Goldcamp, Sr            5:08    Beaver Area (7)
   70        Eric Evans, Sr              5:08    Boiling Springs (3)
   71        Nick Zarzeczny, Jr          5:09    Avonworth (7)
   72        Scott Caliguire, So         5:09    Notre Dame Gp (11)
   73        Stephen Welsh, So           5:09    Kutztown (3)
   74    23  Mike Springer, Sr           5:09    Riverview (7)
   75    24  David Swan, Sr              5:09    North East (10)
   76        Max Penrose, Jr             5:09    Laurel Valley (6)
   77    25  Morgan Elliott, So          5:10    General McLane (10)
   78    26  Matt Springer, Jr           5:10    Riverview (7)
   79    27  Ryan Schloneger, So         5:10    Lancaster Menn (3)
   80        Tim Gillingham, Sr          5:10    Northgate (7)
   81    28  Corvin Oberholzer, Sr       5:10    Wellsboro (4)
   82        Mike Garver, Sr             5:10    Bishop McCort (6)
   83        Alex Woodrow, Fr            5:10    Marion Center (6)
   84        Mike Ryan, Jr               5:11    Lake-Lehman (2)
   85    29  Bryan Baumgartner, Jr       5:11    General McLane (10)
   86        Tom Bollinger, Jr           5:11    Grove City (10)
   87        Brandon Morris, Sr          5:11    Kittanning (7)
   88        Shawn Lake, Jr              5:11    Sayre (4)
   89        Patrick Brown, Jr           5:11    Palisades (11)
   90    30  Shane Seymore, Sr           5:11    Trinity (3)
   91        Michael Allen, Sr           5:12    Bermudian Springs (3)
   92    31  Marius Klien, Jr            5:12    Riverside (7)
   93    32  Colin Bakey, Jr             5:12    Allentown Cc (11)
   94    33  Kyle Fisher, Sr             5:12    Allentown Cc (11)
   95        Nate Noll, Fr               5:12    Kutztown (3)
   96        Cody Luchs, Sr              5:12    Ridgway Area (9)
   97        Patrick Fuller, Sr          5:13    Rocky Grove (9)
   98    34  Ethan Laudermilch, Sr       5:13    Northeast Bradford (4
   99        John Hunyara, Jr            5:13    Minersville Area (11)
  100    35  Justin Rupert, Sr           5:13    Wellsboro (4)
  101    36  Dylan Klein, Jr             5:13    North East (10)
  102        Tyler Erhart, So            5:13    East Juniata (4)
  103    37  Arjunan Gnanendran, Jr      5:13    Scranton Prep (2)
  104    38  Joe Carson, Jr              5:14    Oswayo Valley (9)
  105        Jeremiah Wilt, Sr           5:14    Shnksvll-Stnycreek -5
  106        Andy Luksik, Jr             5:14    Bishop McCort (6)
  107    39  Pj Wasilchak, Sr            5:14    Scranton Prep (2)
  108    40  Alex Brazinski, Jr          5:14    Elk County Cath (9)
  109        Brian Connors, So           5:14    Dunmore (2)
  110    41  Erik McCann, Sr             5:14    Tamaqua (11)
  111    42  Tyler Prokop, Sr            5:15    Elk County Cath (9)
  112    43  Chris Antonio, So           5:15    Elk County Cath (9)
  113    44  Rob Merkel, Jr              5:15    North East (10)
  114    45  Keith Mast, So              5:15    Lancaster Menn (3)
  115    46  Jacob Jones, So             5:15    York Suburban (3)
  116    47  Brandon Stadelmyer, Sr      5:15    Mars (7)
  117    48  Nigel Anjiri, Jr            5:15    Lancaster Menn (3)
  118    49  Jeremy Saur, So             5:15    York Suburban (3)
  119    50  Nick Schrading, So          5:16    York Suburban (3)
  120    51  Ben Upton, Sr               5:16    Allentown Cc (11)
  121        Casey Williams, Jr          5:16    Panther Valley (11)
  122        Kerry Maloney, Sr           5:16    Dunmore (2)
  123        Ethan Adams, Sr             5:16    Jamestown (10)
  124    52  Andrew Hotchkiss, Fr        5:16    Quaker Valley (7)
  125        Wyatt Decker, Sr            5:16    Sullivan County (4)
  126    53  Omar Hyjek, So              5:16    Quaker Valley (7)
  127    54  Colby Howe, So              5:16    West Middlesex (10)
  128        Justin Bird, So             5:17    Otto-Eldred (9)
  129        Justin Berger, So           5:17    Wilson Area (11)
  130    55  Matt Brooker, Jr            5:17    Penns Valley (6)
  131        Ken Burdick, Jr             5:18    Riverside (2)
  132    56  Nathan Brown, Sr            5:18    Penns Valley (6)
  133        Ryan Clarkson, Jr           5:18    Southmoreland (7)
  134        Rich Stever, Fr             5:18    Tyrone Area (6)
  135        Zach Dicks, Sr              5:18    Susquenita (3)
  136        Justin Najewicz, So         5:18    Southmoreland (7)
  137    57  Bryan Grosvenor, Fr         5:19    Elk Lake (2)
  138        Cass Custard, Jr            5:19    Conneaut Lake (10)
  139        Shane Sigler, Sr            5:19    Sharpsville (10)
  140    58  Tyler Williams, So          5:19    Elk Lake (2)
  141    59  Sam Griffiths, Sr           5:19    Tamaqua (11)
  142    60  Tommy Gruschow, Fr          5:19    Trinity (3)
  143    61  Mike Gruschow, Jr           5:20    Trinity (3)
  144        Adam Mengel, Sr             5:20    Center (7)
  145        J T. Ahearn, So             5:20    Sewickley Acad (7)
  146    62  Carlos Laluz, Jr            5:20    Allentown Cc (11)
  147        Nick Stolar, Jr             5:20    Mercyhurst Prep (10)
  148    63  Joe Hickey, So              5:20    Holy Redeemer (2)
  149        Jordan Siddons, Fr          5:20    Valley View (2)
  150    64  Mike Salguero, So           5:21    Central Cambria (6)
  151        Dave Evans, Sr              5:21    Devon Prep (1)
  152        Brent Lane, Jr              5:21    Riverside (2)
  153    65  Cuyler Lewis, Fr            5:21    North East (10)
  154    66  Kyle Cote', So              5:21    York Suburban (3)
  155    67  Adam Karwaski, Jr           5:21    Holy Redeemer (2)
  156    68  David Levandowski, So       5:21    Holy Redeemer (2)
  157    69  Seth Lynch, Sr              5:21    Penns Valley (6)
  158        Dustin Smith, Sr            5:21    Ellwood City (7)
  159        Jason Dean, Fr              5:21    Westmont Hilltop (6)
  160        Alex Stola, Sr              5:22    Northwest Area (2)
  161    70  Paul Schumacher, Sr         5:22    Quaker Valley (7)
  162    71  Sam Kuchwara, So            5:22    Scranton Prep (2)
  163        Jeremey Evans, Sr           5:22    Holy Cross (2)
  164        Matt Skrobiszewski, Jr      5:22    Mid Valley (2)
  165    72  Dan Bauer, Sr               5:22    West Middlesex (10)
  166        Chris Haight, Sr            5:22    Kane Area (9)
  167        Gabe Wonderling, Sr         5:22    Brookville (9)
  168        Derek Konen, Sr             5:23    Ridgway Area (9)
  169    73  Nick Edinger, Jr            5:23    Mars (7)
  170    74  Justin Stadelmyer, Sr       5:23    Mars (7)
  171    75  Ben Kinley, Sr              5:23    Central Cambria (6)
  172    76  Chris Alikhani, Jr          5:23    Mars (7)
  173        Robin Carpenter, So         5:23    Masterman (12)
  174    77  Kyle Devlin, Jr             5:23    West Middlesex (10)
  175        Alex Beatty, Sr             5:23    Brookville (9)
  176    78  Andrew Maienshein, So       5:24    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
  177    79  Chris Cummings, Sr          5:24    Scranton Prep (2)
  178        Kyle Johnson, Sr            5:24    Comm Tech (12)
  179        Jason Hartman, Sr           5:24    Schuylkill (3)
  180    80  Andrew Wade, Sr             5:24    York Suburban (3)
  181    81  Wes Shope, Sr               5:24    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
  182    82  Tom Owlett, Jr              5:24    Wellsboro (4)
  183    83  Peter Kistler, So           5:24    Penns Valley (6)
  184    84  Mike Wheeler, Fr            5:24    Wellsboro (4)
  185        Ryan Haylett, Jr            5:25    Cochranton (10)
  186        Aaron McGarvey, Jr          5:25    Karns City (9)
  187    85  Jon Shope, So               5:25    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
  188    86  David Smith, Sr             5:25    Trinity (3)
  189    87  Ryan Barton, Sr             5:25    York Suburban (3)
  190        Andy Breighner, Jr          5:25    Littlestown (3)
  191    88  Coby Sebastian, Sr          5:25    Oswayo Valley (9)
  192    89  Wes Tomer, Jr               5:25    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
  193    90  Dane Gustafson, Jr          5:25    Quaker Valley (7)
  194        Jason Bohenek, Sr           5:25    Holy Cross (2)
  195        Josh Durbin, Jr             5:25    Saucon Valley (11)
  196        Nick Froats, So             5:25    Olsh (7)
  197    91  Michael Lewis, Sr           5:25    Mars (7)
  198    92  Tory Carlsen, Jr            5:25    Northeast Bradford (4
  199    93  Jason Devlin, Fr            5:25    West Middlesex (10)
  200    94  Darrin Keeler, Sr           5:25    Wellsboro (4)
  201    95  Erich Eitzen, Jr            5:26    Lancaster Menn (3)
  202    96  Owen Struck, Sr             5:26    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
  203    97  Joe Perry, Sr               5:26    Trinity (3)
  204        Chris Harmon, Sr            5:26    Karns City (9)
  205    98  Kenny Thompson, Jr          5:26    General McLane (10)
  206    99  Eddie Grystar, So           5:26    Riverview (7)
  207   100  Dan Fitzpatrick, Fr         5:26    Allentown Cc (11)
  208   101  Scott Pandya, Sr            5:27    Central Cambria (6)
  209   102  Byron Dailey, Jr            5:27    Carver E & S (12)
  210        Tim Roddy, So               5:27    Windber (5)
  211        Drew Haller, Sr             5:27    Northgate (7)
  212   103  Morgan Hanes, Sr            5:27    General McLane (10)
  213   104  Matt Martin, Jr             5:27    Riverside (7)
  214        Tyler Vivio, So             5:27    Southmoreland (7)
  215   105  Jake Balchikonis, Fr        5:27    Northeast Bradford (4
  216   106  Jj Nicastro, Sr             5:27    Scranton Prep (2)
  217   107  Tim Huck, Jr                5:28    Wellsboro (4)
  218        Shane Holcomb, So           5:28    Holy Cross (2)
  219        Alex Zigmunt, Sr            5:28    Holy Cross (2)
  220        Matt Kugler, Jr             5:28    Lakeland (2)
  221   108  Kameron Surra, Jr           5:28    Oswayo Valley (9)
  222   109  Leo Walsh, So               5:28    Scranton Prep (2)
  223   110  Alex Wallace, Jr            5:29    Northeast Bradford (4
  224   111  Cory Benscoter, Sr          5:29    Elk Lake (2)
  225   112  Jon Randza, Sr              5:29    Mars (7)
  226        Chris Hromek, Fr            5:29    Wyoming Area (2)
  227   113  Ian Pegg, Jr                5:29    Quaker Valley (7)
  228   114  Matt Konz, Sr               5:29    Allentown Cc (11)
  229   115  Andrew Capaci, Jr           5:29    Holy Redeemer (2)
  230   116  Travis Geiser, Jr           5:30    Northeast Bradford (4
  231   117  Dave Defelice, Jr           5:30    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
  232   118  Joel Zink, Jr               5:31    Oswayo Valley (9)
  233   119  Phil Trowbridge, Jr         5:31    Elk Lake (2)
  234   120  Matt Brode, Sr              5:31    Tamaqua (11)
  235   121  Michael Green, So           5:31    General McLane (10)
  236   122  Kenny Roman, Sr             5:31    Holy Redeemer (2)
  237   123  Joe Whitmore, So            5:32    Trinity (3)
  238   124  Luke Griffin, Jr            5:32    Riverside (7)
  239   125  Kent Upham, Fr              5:32    Northeast Bradford (4
  240   126  Chris Cavanaugh, So         5:32    Holy Redeemer (2)
  241   127  Dennis Scully, Jr           5:32    Allentown Cc (11)
  242        Peter Gegick, Sr            5:33    Bishop Canevin (7)
  243   128  Brandon Claypool, Jr        5:33    Trinity (3)
  244   129  Craig Hutceson, Sr          5:33    General McLane (10)
  245   130  Schuyler Hasty, So          5:34    Phil-Mont Chr. (1)
  246   131  Derek Erdmann, Jr           5:34    Wellsboro (4)
  247   132  Nick Monroe, Sr             5:34    Penns Valley (6)
  248   133  Zach Zook, Fr               5:34    Lancaster Menn (3)
  249        Eric Dian, So               5:35    North Catholic (7)
  250   134  Chris Hardt, Fr             5:35    Mars (7)
  251   135  Kyle Evans, Sr              5:35    Tamaqua (11)
  252   136  Stephen Hayes, Sr           5:36    Northeast Bradford (4
  253   137  Derek Shirey, Jr            5:36    York Suburban (3)
  254   138  Brad Harlos, Sr             5:36    Penns Valley (6)
  255   139  Mike Farah, Jr              5:37    Riverside (7)
  256   140  Mike Brenner, Jr            5:38    Riverside (7)
  257   141  Rashad Martin, Sr           5:38    Carver E & S (12)
  258   142  Max Henderson, So           5:38    Riverside (7)
  259   143  John Drummond, Jr           5:38    Carver E & S (12)
  260   144  Colin Coffield, Fr          5:38    Bedford (5)
  261   145  Philip Christman, Fr        5:38    Tamaqua (11)
  262   146  Zach Nmaust, So             5:38    Bedford (5)
  263   147  Max Croteau, Sr             5:39    Elk County Cath (9)
  264   148  Harley Thompson, Fr         5:39    Elk County Cath (9)
  265   149  Brandon Johnson, So         5:40    Elk County Cath (9)
  266   150  Joey Kabana, Sr             5:40    Tamaqua (11)
  267   151  Keaton Bennett, So          5:40    Elk Lake (2)
  268   152  David Hazlett, Sr           5:40    Riverview (7)
  269   153  Alex Myers, Jr              5:41    Riverview (7)
  270   154  Trevor Howard, Fr           5:42    Oswayo Valley (9)
  271        Tyler Schoenberger, Sr      5:42    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  272   155  Brock Merat, Sr             5:42    Elk County Cath (9)
  273   156  Patrick Donavan, Jr         5:43    Riverview (7)
  274   157  Arjun Vyas, Fr              5:43    Central Cambria (6)
  275   158  Frank Brown, Sr             5:44    Central Cambria (6)
  276   159  Ryan Ferguson, Jr           5:44    Bedford (5)
  277        Kyle Holderbaum, Sr         5:44    Chestnut Ridge (5)
  278   160  Chris Root, Sr              5:45    Lancaster Menn (3)
  279   161  Christopher Sebastian, So   5:47    Oswayo Valley (9)
  280   162  Stephen Buckingham, So      5:50    Bedford (5)
  281   163  Trey Easter, So             5:51    Bedford (5)
  282   164  Caleb Fisher, Fr            5:54    Bedford (5)
  283   165  Will Lush, Fr               6:02    Penns Valley (6)
  284   166  Robbie Orr, Jr              6:02    Bedford (5)
  285   167  Brady Hunzeker, Fr          6:10    Riverview (7)
  286   168  Brandon Mathis, So          6:26    Carver E & S (12)
  287        Larry Blumenthal, Sr        10:04    Allderdice (8)
"*" indicates females
26 finishers among Men 1 & Under
53 finishers among Men 2 - 2
90 finishers among Men 3 - 3
118 finishers among Men 4 & Up
287 male finishers
0 female finishers
287 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.