DISTRICT III AAA GIRLS 5K

HERSHEY PARK

Oct. 28, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Northern York            66    2    9   16   17   22   81  136   20:41      1:08
  2   Cumberland Valley       144    4   28   29   30   53   69   89   21:06      1:46
  3   Manheim Township        163   14   18   27   36   68   75  113   21:18      1:17
  4   Warwick                 182    8   12   31   59   72   79   85   21:21      1:59
  5   Carlisle                200   13   21   43   56   67  110  130   21:31      1:17
  6   Lampeter-Strasburg      267   11   24   25  100  107  118  147   21:45      2:11
  7   Eastern York            281   19   26   51   65  120  186  244   21:50      2:13
  8   Chambersburg            287   20   40   58   83   86  106  151   21:57      1:38
  9   Muhlenberg High Schoo   329   10   38   41   60  180  207  208   22:00      3:21
 10   Gettysburg Hs Girls     330   23   37   46  108  116  132  188   22:04      2:03
 11   Gov. Mifflin -G         339   35   45   64   74  121  122  210   22:08      1:50
 12   Hempfield               342   42   61   62   87   90  105  161   22:12      1:05
 13   Garden Spot             415    3   76   92  117  127  171  181   22:20      3:16
 14   Elizabethtown           435   44   52   97  103  139  200  220   22:32      1:48
 15   Wilson                  446   49   50   84  129  134  152  162   22:34      1:39
 16   Central York            458   33   54  114  119  138  190  209   22:35      2:08
 17   Hershey High Trojans    462   15   55   95  141  156  195  223   22:34      2:50
 18   Cedar Crest             498   32   48  128  140  150  184        22:41      2:20
19*   Lower Dauphin           591   77   82  124  145  163  191  192   23:06      1:21
20*   Ephrata                 591   57   93  111  157  173             23:06      1:59
 21   Conrad Weiser -G        621   71   80  101  172  197  238        23:13      2:18
 22   Cedar Cliff             628   66  112  126  158  166  199  219   23:11      1:47
23*   Shippensburg            631    1   78  165  193  194  222  228   22:51      5:25
24*   Dallastown Area         631    7  109  160  170  185  224  236   23:01      3:52
 25   Penn Manor              668    6   99  174  183  206  221  246   23:12      4:33
 26   Conestoga Valley        675  102  123  137  154  159             23:23        51
 27   Exeter Township Girls   683   47   70  179  182  205  213  235   23:23      3:02
 28   Spring Grove Area       693   94  104  153  167  175  212  226   23:27      1:14
 29   New Oxford Hs -G        702    5  115  164  204  214  216        23:21      4:48
 30   Palmyra                 704   39  135  149  178  203             23:27      3:11
 31   Northern Lebanon        718   96  125  131  133  233  241        23:42      2:59
 32   Solanco                 729   73   91  144  196  225  229  240   23:43      3:09
 33   Central Dauphin         767   63  142  168  177  217             23:44      3:11
 34   Red Land                812   88  155  169  189  211             23:54      2:19
 35   J P. McCaskey           831   34  148  176  230  243             24:18      5:25
 36   Red Lion                876  143  146  187  198  202  231        24:07      1:10
 37   Susquehanna Township   1002   98  201  232  234  237  239  247   25:00      3:06
 38   East Pennsboro         1147  215  218  227  242  245             26:00      2:23

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Big Spring
Central Dauphin East
Cocalico
Daniel Boone
Donegal
Dover
Fleetwood Area
Greencastle-Antrim 
Hamburg
Harrisburg
Kennard Dale
Lebanon
Manheim Central
Mechanicsburg
Northeastern York
Reading
South Western
Susquehannock
Susquenita
Waynesboro
West York
York County Tech

Individuals


1. Northern York
    2  Rachel Wong, Sr*            19:56    6:26
    9  Katie Meck, Sr*             20:39    6:40
   16  Abby Wong, Jr*              20:53    6:44
   17  Maegan Boucher, So*         20:53    6:44
   22  Kaylin Delvecchio, Fr*      21:03    6:47
   81  Kristin Taylor, So*         22:29    7:15
  136  Angie Pettinato, So*        23:24    7:33
Time = 1:43:21     Places = 66


2. Cumberland Valley
    4  Leigha Anderson, Fr*        20:04    6:28
   28  Darcy McKinleylester, Jr*   21:10    6:49
   29  Jessie Huber, So*           21:13    6:50
   30  Theresa Burnham, So*        21:15    6:51
   53  Katie Wiechelt, Jr*         21:49    7:02
   69  Krista Nemeth, Fr*          22:10    7:09
   89  Hayley Kidd, So*            22:39    7:18
Time = 1:45:28     Places = 144


3. Manheim Township
   14  Ruthie Rosenberger, Jr*     20:51    6:44
   18  Lindsay Mullican, Jr*       20:53    6:44
   27  Rosalind Reynolds, So*      21:09    6:49
   36  Lindsay High, Fr*           21:28    6:55
   68  Brittany Colton, Sr*        22:07    7:08
   75  Leslie Henny, Fr*           22:23    7:13
  113  Perry Scheetz, Jr*          23:04    7:26
Time = 1:46:27     Places = 163


4. Warwick
    8  Allison Mannon, So*         20:19    6:33
   12  Kaitlyn Oliver, Jr*         20:48    6:42
   31  Kristine Gutshall, So*      21:17    6:52
   59  Jen Davies, So*             22:01    7:06
   72  Alyssa Grube, So*           22:18    7:11
   79  Dana Thompson, Jr*          22:28    7:15
   85  Nicole Warwick, So*         22:37    7:18
Time = 1:46:41     Places = 182


5. Carlisle
   13  Colleen Smith, Jr*          20:51    6:43
   21  Mary Higgins, Sr*           21:01    6:47
   43  Janna Stoup, Fr*            21:39    6:59
   56  April Schlusser, Fr*        21:58    7:05
   67  Rebecca Roberts, Sr*        22:07    7:08
  110  Amy Kauffman, So*           22:59    7:25
  130  Kayla Wyrick, Sr*           23:19    7:31
Time = 1:47:34     Places = 200

6. Lampeter-Strasburg
   11  Justine Barr, So*           20:46    6:42
   24  Abby Arndt, So*             21:04    6:48
   25  Melanie Barr, So*           21:05    6:48
  100  Taylor Wimer, Fr*           22:51    7:22
  107  Janae Dombach, Jr*          22:57    7:24
  118  Ashley Mellinger, Jr*       23:09    7:28
  147  Jessica Visneski, So*       23:35    7:36
Time = 1:48:41     Places = 267

7. Eastern York
   19  Morgan Graby, So*           20:59    6:46
   26  Elicia Anderson, Sr*        21:08    6:49
   51  Tuesday Wilson, Jr*         21:49    7:02
   65  Beca Aulicino, Sr*          22:05    7:07
  120  Megan Leiphart, Fr*         23:12    7:29
  186  Catherine Miller, Fr*       24:12    7:48
  244  Megan Borigo, Fr*           27:03    8:43
Time = 1:49:10     Places = 281

8. Chambersburg
   20  Haley Thomas, Jr*           21:00    6:46
   40  Laurie Jones, So*           21:33    6:57
   58  Ali Lambert, Sr*            22:01    7:06
   83  Alayna Merkle, So*          22:34    7:17
   86  McKenzie Doyle, Fr*         22:38    7:18
  106  Maeve Charlesworth, So*     22:55    7:23
  151  Jenna Young, So*            23:37    7:37
Time = 1:49:44     Places = 287

9. Muhlenberg High Schoo
   10  Kelsy Rushing, So*          20:45    6:41
   38  Krystal Gangaway, So*       21:31    6:56
   41  Lauren O'Brien, Sr*         21:35    6:57
   60  Laura Mauroschadt, So*      22:02    7:06
  180  Diana Christman, Sr*        24:06    7:46
  207  Amanda Eager, So*           24:51    8:01
  208  Shannon Mulligan, So*       24:51    8:01
Time = 1:49:56     Places = 329

10. Gettysburg Hs Girls
   23  Johanna Spangler, Sr*       21:04    6:48
   37  Chloe Kornack, Jr*          21:28    6:55
   46  Katie Buxton, Sr*           21:42    7:00
  108  Kelsey Fox, So*             22:57    7:24
  116  Sarah Hoffman, Jr*          23:07    7:27
  132  Tiffany Hartlaub, Fr*       23:20    7:31
  188  Laura Walter, So*           24:15    7:49
Time = 1:50:16     Places = 330

11. Gov. Mifflin -G
   35  Cara Guth, So*              21:23    6:54
   45  Lindsay Topper, Jr*         21:40    6:59
   64  Mary Swoyer, Jr*            22:03    7:07
   74  Molly Mitchell, Jr*         22:21    7:12
  121  Gabrielle Balesrtier, So*   23:12    7:29
  122  Courtney Weik, So*          23:14    7:30
  210  Amy Diebolt, Sr*            24:55    8:02
Time = 1:50:38     Places = 339

12. Hempfield
   42  Sydney Clark, Sr*           21:35    6:58
   61  Emily Laufer, Sr*           22:02    7:06
   62  Danielle Loiseau, Fr*       22:02    7:06
   87  Korinne Piper, Jr*          22:38    7:18
   90  Allison Korns, So*          22:40    7:18
  105  Natalie Disebastian, Jr*    22:55    7:23
  161  Rachel Wynn, Jr*            23:46    7:40
Time = 1:50:56     Places = 342

13. Garden Spot
    3  Emily Martin, Fr*           20:01    6:27
   76  Hilary Jones, So*           22:26    7:14
   92  Erin Ruhl, Fr*              22:46    7:21
  117  Jackie Birkness, Sr*        23:09    7:28
  127  Amanda Linde, Sr*           23:17    7:30
  171  Nicole Yunginger, Sr*       23:57    7:43
  181  Emily Gockley, So*          24:07    7:46
Time = 1:51:37     Places = 415

14. Elizabethtown
   44  Adele Roeder, Fr*           21:39    6:59
   52  Caity Fisher, Sr*           21:49    7:02
   97  Shea Mascia, So*            22:49    7:22
  103  Sarah Kauffman, So*         22:54    7:23
  139  Kristi Frye, So*            23:27    7:34
  200  Rachael Heckman, Jr*        24:40    7:57
  220  Kay Zaiser, Sr*             25:19    8:10
Time = 1:52:37     Places = 435

15. Wilson
   49  Cadee Rockwell, Sr*         21:46    7:01
   50  Jessica Clark, Jr*          21:46    7:01
   84  Erika Peiffer, So*          22:36    7:17
  129  Marlee Redford, Sr*         23:19    7:31
  134  Kristin Overman, Jr*        23:24    7:33
  152  Michelle Phillips, Sr*      23:38    7:37
  162  Olivia Kenney, So*          23:47    7:40
Time = 1:52:47     Places = 446

16. Central York
   33  Allison Jacobs, Fr*         21:19    6:52
   54  Mallory Goding, Jr*         21:54    7:04
  114  Katelynn Zidanic, Jr*       23:05    7:27
  119  Sammi Stolzfus, Fr*         23:10    7:28
  138  Bethany Knepper, Jr*        23:27    7:34
  190  Marissa Goding, So*         24:20    7:51
  209  Cayla Clawson, So*          24:53    8:01
Time = 1:52:53     Places = 458

17. Hershey High Trojans
   15  Emma Shank, So*             20:52    6:44
   55  Karen Sassaman, Fr*         21:58    7:05
   95  Brittany Imblum, Jr*        22:47    7:21
  141  Kaitlyn Shank, Sr*          23:29    7:34
  156  Sarah Trescher, Jr*         23:41    7:38
  195  Rachel Lengerich, Sr*       24:31    7:54
  223  Maggie Lavelle, Sr*         25:27    8:12
Time = 1:52:46     Places = 462

18. Cedar Crest
   32  Hannah Reist, Sr*           21:17    6:52
   48  Courtney Hoy, Sr*           21:45    7:01
  128  Kelsey Latshaw, Jr*         23:17    7:31
  140  Erika Lawson, Jr*           23:28    7:34
  150  Mackenzie Feeley, Fr*       23:36    7:37
  184  Lauryn Krissinger, Sr*      24:09    7:47
Time = 1:53:22     Places = 498

19*. Lower Dauphin
   77  Ellen Legro, Jr*            22:27    7:14
   82  Rhea Weaver, Jr*            22:30    7:15
  124  Maura Kelly, Sr*            23:15    7:30
  145  Abigail Wilhite, Jr*        23:33    7:36
  163  Aleiyah Ross, Fr*           23:47    7:40
  191  Alicia Smith, Sr*           24:25    7:52
  192  Suzanne Cake, Sr*           24:26    7:53
Time = 1:55:30     Places = 591

20*. Ephrata
   57  Caitlin Davies, Fr*         22:01    7:06
   93  Ashley Smith, Fr*           22:47    7:21
  111  Kate Anderson, Jr*          23:01    7:25
  157  Brynn Lyons, Sr*            23:42    7:39
  173  Samantha Fink, Sr*          24:00    7:44
Time = 1:55:29     Places = 591

21. Conrad Weiser -G
   71  Courey Schaefer, Sr*        22:14    7:10
   80  Brittney Lebo, Sr*          22:29    7:15
  101  Shayna Speicher, Fr*        22:52    7:22
  172  Taylor Bunnell, So*         23:58    7:44
  197  Amberly Harman, Jr*         24:32    7:55
  238  Alyssa Bosold, Jr*          26:03    8:24
Time = 1:56:03     Places = 621

22. Cedar Cliff
   66  Abigail Michaelian, Jr*     22:05    7:07
  112  Melany Sponseller, Sr*      23:02    7:26
  126  Jessica Wells, Jr*          23:16    7:30
  158  Hannah McCauslin, Jr*       23:42    7:39
  166  Rebekah Nieliwocki, Jr*     23:52    7:42
  199  Erin Meholick, Jr*          24:35    7:56
  219  Erin Spaulding, Jr*         25:16    8:09
Time = 1:55:55     Places = 628

23*. Shippensburg
    1  Neely Spence, Sr*           19:04    6:09
   78  Jess Howard, So*            22:27    7:14
  165  Laura Caudill, Fr*          23:50    7:41
  193  Amanda Vandixon, Sr*        24:27    7:53
  194  Michelle Burkholder, Fr*    24:28    7:53
  222  Heidi Mooney, Sr*           25:25    8:12
  228  Beth Hornbaker, Sr*         25:42    8:17
Time = 1:54:14     Places = 631

24*. Dallastown Area
    7  Emily Ballantyne, Jr*       20:18    6:33
  109  Megan Clarkson, Sr*         22:58    7:25
  160  Staci Stayer, So*           23:45    7:39
  170  Julie Kerchner, Jr*         23:56    7:43
  185  Josie Meckley, Sr*          24:10    7:47
  224  Brynna Kilishek, Fr*        25:28    8:13
  236  Vera Huerter, Sr*           25:52    8:20
Time = 1:55:04     Places = 631

25. Penn Manor
    6  Meg Ecker, Sr*              20:15    6:32
   99  Marcy Herr, So*             22:51    7:22
  174  Katie Maisel, Fr*           24:00    7:44
  183  Bridget Reinhart, So*       24:09    7:47
  206  Hannah Tucker, So*          24:48    8:00
  221  Karla Brent, So*            25:19    8:10
  246  Katelyn Wolf, Sr*           28:00    9:02
Time = 1:56:00     Places = 668

26. Conestoga Valley
  102  Jessica Dillner, Jr*        22:53    7:23
  123  Ana Stratton, Fr*           23:14    7:30
  137  Erin Horst, Sr*             23:25    7:33
  154  Nadine Thomas, Jr*          23:40    7:38
  159  Adrianne Ranck, Jr*         23:43    7:39
Time = 1:56:53     Places = 675

27. Exeter Township Girls
   47  Sarah Mulvey, Jr*           21:45    7:01
   70  Mandy Flamm, Fr*            22:11    7:09
  179  Ashley Kormos, Sr*          24:04    7:46
  182  Jen Jordan, Sr*             24:08    7:47
  205  Sarah Landis, So*           24:47    7:59
  213  Shelby Brightbill, Jr*      24:58    8:03
  235  Colleen Mackey, So*         25:47    8:19
Time = 1:56:53     Places = 683

28. Spring Grove Area
   94  Kara Snyder, Jr*            22:47    7:21
  104  Codi McMaster, So*          22:54    7:23
  153  Cari McMaster, So*          23:38    7:37
  167  Emily Williams, Sr*         23:53    7:42
  175  Steph Bange, Jr*            24:01    7:45
  212  Nicole Craver, Fr*          24:57    8:03
  226  Meghan Mahon, So*           25:32    8:14
Time = 1:57:11     Places = 693

29. New Oxford Hs -G
    5  Jordan Jenkins, Jr*         20:10    6:30
  115  Cami Waring, Jr*            23:06    7:27
  164  Jana Jenkins, Sr*           23:48    7:41
  204  Molly Kessel, Sr*           24:44    7:59
  214  Carly Smith, So*            24:58    8:03
  216  Olivia Stoken, Jr*          25:12    8:08
Time = 1:56:44     Places = 702

30. Palmyra
   39  Katie Snyder, Jr*           21:32    6:57
  135  Jen Rizzo, So*              23:24    7:33
  149  Kaitlyn Hogue, So*          23:36    7:36
  178  Maggie Gundermann, So*      24:02    7:45
  203  Bridget Cole, So*           24:43    7:58
Time = 1:57:14     Places = 704

31. Northern Lebanon
   96  Katelyn Dunn, Sr*           22:48    7:21
  125  Lauren Williams, Sr*        23:16    7:30
  131  Holly Connelly, Sr*         23:19    7:31
  133  Kaitlyn Berkheiser, So*     23:22    7:32
  233  Alicia Gilbert, Jr*         25:46    8:19
  241  Ambar Witter, So*           26:39    8:36
Time = 1:58:30     Places = 718

32. Solanco
   73  Amy Rankin, Sr*             22:20    7:12
   91  Taylor Kreider, So*         22:40    7:19
  144  Sarah Balawejder, Sr*       23:33    7:36
  196  Brittany Musselman, So*     24:32    7:55
  225  Michelle Cavanaugh, Sr*     25:28    8:13
  229  Zarah Post, So*             25:44    8:18
  240  Tonya Fromm, Jr*            26:35    8:34
Time = 1:58:31     Places = 729

33. Central Dauphin
   63  Alexandra Peter, Jr*        22:02    7:06
  142  Ashley Famularo, Sr*        23:29    7:34
  168  Katie Rowell, Sr*           23:54    7:42
  177  Ashley Burigana, So*        24:01    7:45
  217  Gretchen Harnsberger, Sr*   25:13    8:08
Time = 1:58:38     Places = 767

34. Red Land
   88  Emily Luvison, So*          22:39    7:18
  155  Jackie Branyon, Jr*         23:40    7:38
  169  Maureen Brandon, So*        23:56    7:43
  189  Emily Owen, So*             24:19    7:50
  211  Abby McDonald, Sr*          24:57    8:03
Time = 1:59:28     Places = 812

35. J P. McCaskey
   34  Lisa Auster-Gussman, Jr*    21:22    6:53
  148  Kaylina Brown, So*          23:36    7:36
  176  Gliceiry Ventura, Fr*       24:01    7:45
  230  Rachel Lindt, Sr*           25:44    8:18
  243  Christine Le, So*           26:46    8:38
Time = 2:01:27     Places = 831

36. Red Lion
  143  Flatau Taylor, Fr*          23:32    7:35
  146  Ally McClure, So*           23:34    7:36
  187  Emily Axe, So*              24:13    7:48
  198  Brittany Truscott, So*      24:34    7:55
  202  Hannah Kunce, So*           24:42    7:58
  231  Jess Truscott, Fr*          25:45    8:18
Time = 2:00:33     Places = 876

37. Susquehanna Township
   98  Samantha Wood, Fr*          22:51    7:22
  201  Kelsey O'Brian, Jr*         24:40    7:57
  232  Annastassia Gallo, Jr*      25:46    8:19
  234  Allison Ziegler, Jr*        25:47    8:19
  237  Talia Britton, Sr*          25:56    8:22
  239  Brittney Waters, Sr*        26:26    8:31
  247  Alyssa Knoll, Jr*           31:04   10:01
Time = 2:04:58     Places = 1002

38. East Pennsboro
  215  Katie Fake, Sr*             25:02    8:04
  218  Ashley Martin, Jr*          25:15    8:09
  227  Jessica Obrock, Sr*         25:33    8:14
  242  Katie Barr, Fr*             26:43    8:37
  245  Tess Black, Sr*             27:25    8:50
Time = 2:09:56     Places = 1147
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Neely Spence, Sr*                5:32       11:57    19:04    6:09  Shippensburg
    2     2  Rachel Wong, Sr*                 5:45       12:17    19:56    6:26  Northern York
    3     3  Emily Martin, Fr*                5:42       12:13    20:01    6:27  Garden Spot
    4     4  Leigha Anderson, Fr*             5:49       12:33    20:04    6:28  Cumberland Valley
    5     5  Jordan Jenkins, Jr*              5:52       12:26    20:10    6:30  New Oxford Hs -G
    6     6  Meg Ecker, Sr*                   6:00       12:39    20:15    6:32  Penn Manor
    7     7  Emily Ballantyne, Jr*            5:54       12:33    20:18    6:33  Dallastown Area
    8     8  Allison Mannon, So*              5:56       12:39    20:19    6:33  Warwick
    9        Sarah Sulon, So*                 5:54       12:41    20:20    6:33  Mechanicsburg
   10     9  Katie Meck, Sr*                  5:59       12:48    20:39    6:40  Northern York
   11    10  Kelsy Rushing, So*               6:08       12:57    20:45    6:41  Muhlenberg High Schoo
   12    11  Justine Barr, So*                6:02       12:53    20:46    6:42  Lampeter-Strasburg
   13        Taylor Seitzinger, Jr*           6:03       13:01    20:46    6:42  Hamburg
   14        Kristy Ulrich, Sr*               5:50       12:44    20:47    6:42  Susquenita
   15    12  Kaitlyn Oliver, Jr*              6:04       12:53    20:48    6:42  Warwick
   16    13  Colleen Smith, Jr*               6:15       13:08    20:51    6:43  Carlisle
   17    14  Ruthie Rosenberger, Jr*          6:07       13:06    20:51    6:44  Manheim Township
   18    15  Emma Shank, So*                  6:00       12:53    20:52    6:44  Hershey High Trojans
   19    16  Abby Wong, Jr*                   6:04       12:55    20:53    6:44  Northern York
   20    17  Maegan Boucher, So*              6:07       13:02    20:53    6:44  Northern York
   21    18  Lindsay Mullican, Jr*            6:01       12:59    20:53    6:44  Manheim Township
   22    19  Morgan Graby, So*                6:05       13:05    20:59    6:46  Eastern York
   23    20  Haley Thomas, Jr*                6:00       13:00    21:00    6:46  Chambersburg
   24        Wendy Hutchinson, Sr*            6:07       13:04    21:00    6:46  Dover
   25    21  Mary Higgins, Sr*                6:15       13:07    21:01    6:47  Carlisle
   26    22  Kaylin Delvecchio, Fr*           6:10       13:09    21:03    6:47  Northern York
   27    23  Johanna Spangler, Sr*            6:09       13:08    21:04    6:48  Gettysburg Hs Girls
   28    24  Abby Arndt, So*                  6:09       13:02    21:04    6:48  Lampeter-Strasburg
   29    25  Melanie Barr, So*                6:09       13:07    21:05    6:48  Lampeter-Strasburg
   30    26  Elicia Anderson, Sr*             6:08       13:10    21:08    6:49  Eastern York
   31    27  Rosalind Reynolds, So*           6:06       13:13    21:09    6:49  Manheim Township
   32    28  Darcy McKinleylester, Jr*        6:05       13:03    21:10    6:49  Cumberland Valley
   33    29  Jessie Huber, So*                6:03       12:57    21:13    6:50  Cumberland Valley
   34    30  Theresa Burnham, So*             5:58       12:59    21:15    6:51  Cumberland Valley
   35    31  Kristine Gutshall, So*           6:11       13:20    21:17    6:52  Warwick
   36    32  Hannah Reist, Sr*                6:10       13:19    21:17    6:52  Cedar Crest
   37    33  Allison Jacobs, Fr*              6:13       13:23    21:19    6:52  Central York
   38        Amanda Raudabaugh, Sr*           5:59       13:05    21:21    6:53  Big Spring
   39    34  Lisa Auster-Gussman, Jr*         6:07       13:19    21:22    6:53  J P. McCaskey
   40    35  Cara Guth, So*                   6:15       13:23    21:23    6:54  Gov. Mifflin -G
   41    36  Lindsay High, Fr*                6:11       13:20    21:28    6:55  Manheim Township
   42    37  Chloe Kornack, Jr*               6:08       13:12    21:28    6:55  Gettysburg Hs Girls
   43    38  Krystal Gangaway, So*            6:12       13:20    21:31    6:56  Muhlenberg High Schoo
   44    39  Katie Snyder, Jr*                6:10       13:19    21:32    6:57  Palmyra
   45        Hannah Mistovich, Sr*            6:24       13:35    21:32    6:57  Susquehannock
   46    40  Laurie Jones, So*                6:11       13:21    21:33    6:57  Chambersburg
   47    41  Lauren O'Brien, Sr*              6:15       13:22    21:35    6:57  Muhlenberg High Schoo
   48    42  Sydney Clark, Sr*                6:25       13:28    21:35    6:58  Hempfield
   49    43  Janna Stoup, Fr*                 6:32       13:52    21:39    6:59  Carlisle
   50    44  Adele Roeder, Fr*                6:28       13:35    21:39    6:59  Elizabethtown
   51    45  Lindsay Topper, Jr*              6:03       13:11    21:40    6:59  Gov. Mifflin -G

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

52 Mandy Parshall, Sr* 6:07 13:16 21:41 7:00 Northeastern York 53 46 Katie Buxton, Sr* 6:31 13:41 21:42 7:00 Gettysburg Hs Girls 54 47 Sarah Mulvey, Jr* 6:31 13:42 21:45 7:01 Exeter Township Girls 55 48 Courtney Hoy, Sr* 6:18 13:25 21:45 7:01 Cedar Crest 56 49 Cadee Rockwell, Sr* 6:07 13:25 21:46 7:01 Wilson 57 50 Jessica Clark, Jr* 6:16 13:40 21:46 7:01 Wilson 58 Jodie Kitchell, So* 6:20 13:34 21:48 7:02 Daniel Boone 59 51 Tuesday Wilson, Jr* 6:23 13:38 21:49 7:02 Eastern York 60 52 Caity Fisher, Sr* 6:29 13:39 21:49 7:02 Elizabethtown 61 53 Katie Wiechelt, Jr* 6:12 13:33 21:49 7:02 Cumberland Valley 62 54 Mallory Goding, Jr* 6:06 13:28 21:54 7:04 Central York 63 55 Karen Sassaman, Fr* 6:21 13:39 21:58 7:05 Hershey High Trojans 64 56 April Schlusser, Fr* 6:42 14:03 21:58 7:05 Carlisle 65 57 Caitlin Davies, Fr* 6:31 13:47 22:01 7:06 Ephrata 66 58 Ali Lambert, Sr* 6:21 13:45 22:01 7:06 Chambersburg 67 59 Jen Davies, So* 6:22 13:43 22:01 7:06 Warwick 68 60 Laura Mauroschadt, So* 6:22 13:48 22:02 7:06 Muhlenberg High Schoo 69 61 Emily Laufer, Sr* 6:25 13:47 22:02 7:06 Hempfield 70 62 Danielle Loiseau, Fr* 6:32 13:42 22:02 7:06 Hempfield 71 63 Alexandra Peter, Jr* 6:27 13:44 22:02 7:06 Central Dauphin 72 Jessica McDonald, So* 6:17 13:31 22:03 7:06 Donegal 73 64 Mary Swoyer, Jr* 6:21 13:37 22:03 7:07 Gov. Mifflin -G 74 65 Beca Aulicino, Sr* 6:19 13:42 22:05 7:07 Eastern York 75 66 Abigail Michaelian, Jr* 6:14 13:35 22:05 7:07 Cedar Cliff 76 67 Rebecca Roberts, Sr* 6:42 14:01 22:07 7:08 Carlisle 77 Charis Haldeman, Sr* 6:34 13:55 22:07 7:08 Manheim Central 78 68 Brittany Colton, Sr* 6:16 13:34 22:07 7:08 Manheim Township 79 69 Krista Nemeth, Fr* 6:20 13:45 22:10 7:09 Cumberland Valley 80 70 Mandy Flamm, Fr* 6:31 13:47 22:11 7:09 Exeter Township Girls 81 71 Courey Schaefer, Sr* 6:28 13:50 22:14 7:10 Conrad Weiser -G 82 72 Alyssa Grube, So* 6:25 13:54 22:18 7:11 Warwick 83 73 Amy Rankin, Sr* 6:27 13:58 22:20 7:12 Solanco 84 74 Molly Mitchell, Jr* 6:19 13:46 22:21 7:12 Gov. Mifflin -G 85 75 Leslie Henny, Fr* 6:08 13:34 22:23 7:13 Manheim Township 86 76 Hilary Jones, So* 6:25 13:48 22:26 7:14 Garden Spot 87 77 Ellen Legro, Jr* 6:29 13:55 22:27 7:14 Lower Dauphin 88 78 Jess Howard, So* 6:34 14:08 22:27 7:14 Shippensburg 89 79 Dana Thompson, Jr* 6:25 13:55 22:28 7:15 Warwick 90 80 Brittney Lebo, Sr* 6:31 13:57 22:29 7:15 Conrad Weiser -G 91 81 Kristin Taylor, So* 6:15 13:49 22:29 7:15 Northern York 92 82 Rhea Weaver, Jr* 6:39 14:03 22:30 7:15 Lower Dauphin 93 Lindsay Yohn, Jr* 6:22 13:46 22:30 7:15 Central Dauphin East 94 Leslie Miller, So* 6:22 13:57 22:32 7:16 Big Spring 95 Sarah Evans, Jr* 6:31 14:03 22:34 7:17 Dover 96 83 Alayna Merkle, So* 6:20 13:46 22:34 7:17 Chambersburg 97 84 Erika Peiffer, So* 6:29 13:58 22:36 7:17 Wilson 98 85 Nicole Warwick, So* 6:26 14:06 22:37 7:18 Warwick 99 86 McKenzie Doyle, Fr* 6:35 14:04 22:38 7:18 Chambersburg 100 87 Korinne Piper, Jr* 6:52 14:22 22:38 7:18 Hempfield 101 88 Emily Luvison, So* 6:22 13:56 22:39 7:18 Red Land 102 89 Hayley Kidd, So* 6:20 13:49 22:39 7:18 Cumberland Valley 103 90 Allison Korns, So* 6:45 14:20 22:40 7:18 Hempfield 104 91 Taylor Kreider, So* 6:41 14:11 22:40 7:19 Solanco 105 Emily Stultz, Fr* 6:42 14:20 22:45 7:20 Central Dauphin East 106 Michelle Skettini, Jr* 6:53 14:29 22:45 7:20 Lebanon 107 92 Erin Ruhl, Fr* 6:25 14:11 22:46 7:21 Garden Spot 108 93 Ashley Smith, Fr* 6:29 14:00 22:47 7:21 Ephrata 109 94 Kara Snyder, Jr* 6:38 14:07 22:47 7:21 Spring Grove Area 110 95 Brittany Imblum, Jr* 6:34 14:08 22:47 7:21 Hershey High Trojans 111 96 Katelyn Dunn, Sr* 6:32 14:13 22:48 7:21 Northern Lebanon 112 97 Shea Mascia, So* 6:17 13:54 22:49 7:22 Elizabethtown 113 98 Samantha Wood, Fr* 6:34 14:14 22:51 7:22 Susquehanna Township 114 99 Marcy Herr, So* 6:23 14:01 22:51 7:22 Penn Manor 115 100 Taylor Wimer, Fr* 6:43 14:13 22:51 7:22 Lampeter-Strasburg 116 101 Shayna Speicher, Fr* 6:43 14:22 22:52 7:22 Conrad Weiser -G 117 Krista Donsen, Jr* 6:24 14:04 22:52 7:22 South Western 118 102 Jessica Dillner, Jr* 6:49 14:31 22:53 7:23 Conestoga Valley 119 Ariel Gehringer, Sr* 6:39 14:21 22:53 7:23 Fleetwood Area 120 103 Sarah Kauffman, So* 6:36 14:17 22:54 7:23 Elizabethtown 121 104 Codi McMaster, So* 6:38 14:13 22:54 7:23 Spring Grove Area 122 105 Natalie Disebastian, Jr* 6:41 13:56 22:55 7:23 Hempfield 123 106 Maeve Charlesworth, So* 6:43 14:13 22:55 7:23 Chambersburg 124 107 Janae Dombach, Jr* 6:48 14:28 22:57 7:24 Lampeter-Strasburg 125 108 Kelsey Fox, So* 6:38 14:26 22:57 7:24 Gettysburg Hs Girls 126 109 Megan Clarkson, Sr* 6:30 14:20 22:58 7:25 Dallastown Area 127 Erin Dubs, So* 6:49 14:30 22:59 7:25 Northeastern York 128 110 Amy Kauffman, So* 6:49 14:31 22:59 7:25 Carlisle 129 111 Kate Anderson, Jr* 6:32 14:15 23:01 7:25 Ephrata 130 112 Melany Sponseller, Sr* 6:31 14:20 23:02 7:26 Cedar Cliff 131 113 Perry Scheetz, Jr* 6:22 14:03 23:04 7:26 Manheim Township 132 114 Katelynn Zidanic, Jr* 6:41 14:28 23:05 7:27 Central York 133 115 Cami Waring, Jr* 6:45 14:25 23:06 7:27 New Oxford Hs -G 134 Sarah Dickerson, Jr* 6:46 14:28 23:07 7:27 Northeastern York 135 116 Sarah Hoffman, Jr* 6:44 14:20 23:07 7:27 Gettysburg Hs Girls 136 117 Jackie Birkness, Sr* 6:34 14:09 23:09 7:28 Garden Spot 137 118 Ashley Mellinger, Jr* 6:50 14:19 23:09 7:28 Lampeter-Strasburg 138 119 Sammi Stolzfus, Fr* 6:48 14:31 23:10 7:28 Central York 139 120 Megan Leiphart, Fr* 6:45 14:22 23:12 7:29 Eastern York 140 121 Gabrielle Balesrtier, So* 6:38 14:21 23:12 7:29 Gov. Mifflin -G 141 Kelsey Ream, Jr* 6:36 14:18 23:13 7:29 Fleetwood Area 142 Emily Haws, Jr* 6:55 14:29 23:14 7:29 Cocalico 143 122 Courtney Weik, So* 6:38 14:21 23:14 7:30 Gov. Mifflin -G 144 123 Ana Stratton, Fr* 6:48 14:31 23:14 7:30 Conestoga Valley 145 124 Maura Kelly, Sr* 6:47 14:32 23:15 7:30 Lower Dauphin 146 125 Lauren Williams, Sr* 6:42 14:30 23:16 7:30 Northern Lebanon 147 126 Jessica Wells, Jr* 6:44 14:40 23:16 7:30 Cedar Cliff 148 127 Amanda Linde, Sr* 6:55 14:41 23:17 7:30 Garden Spot 149 128 Kelsey Latshaw, Jr* 6:50 14:31 23:17 7:31 Cedar Crest 150 Nicole Burns, So* 6:46 14:32 23:18 7:31 Daniel Boone 151 129 Marlee Redford, Sr* 6:43 14:30 23:19 7:31 Wilson 152 130 Kayla Wyrick, Sr* 6:30 14:11 23:19 7:31 Carlisle 153 131 Holly Connelly, Sr* 6:35 14:34 23:19 7:31 Northern Lebanon 154 132 Tiffany Hartlaub, Fr* 6:47 14:32 23:20 7:31 Gettysburg Hs Girls 155 133 Kaitlyn Berkheiser, So* 6:39 14:27 23:22 7:32 Northern Lebanon 156 134 Kristin Overman, Jr* 6:43 14:30 23:24 7:33 Wilson 157 135 Jen Rizzo, So* 6:45 14:37 23:24 7:33 Palmyra 158 136 Angie Pettinato, So* 6:37 14:23 23:24 7:33 Northern York 159 137 Erin Horst, Sr* 6:48 14:31 23:25 7:33 Conestoga Valley 160 138 Bethany Knepper, Jr* 6:43 14:31 23:27 7:34 Central York 161 139 Kristi Frye, So* 6:43 14:33 23:27 7:34 Elizabethtown 162 140 Erika Lawson, Jr* 6:51 14:40 23:28 7:34 Cedar Crest 163 141 Kaitlyn Shank, Sr* 6:45 14:32 23:29 7:34 Hershey High Trojans 164 142 Ashley Famularo, Sr* 6:47 14:33 23:29 7:34 Central Dauphin 165 143 Flatau Taylor, Fr* 6:48 14:45 23:32 7:35 Red Lion 166 144 Sarah Balawejder, Sr* 6:47 14:38 23:33 7:36 Solanco 167 145 Abigail Wilhite, Jr* 6:41 14:28 23:33 7:36 Lower Dauphin 168 146 Ally McClure, So* 7:04 14:57 23:34 7:36 Red Lion 169 147 Jessica Visneski, So* 6:57 14:47 23:35 7:36 Lampeter-Strasburg 170 148 Kaylina Brown, So* 7:06 14:59 23:36 7:36 J P. McCaskey 171 149 Kaitlyn Hogue, So* 6:44 14:37 23:36 7:36 Palmyra 172 150 Mackenzie Feeley, Fr* 7:00 14:43 23:36 7:37 Cedar Crest 173 Brittany Dandy, Sr* 6:52 14:41 23:36 7:37 Kennard Dale 174 151 Jenna Young, So* 6:44 14:29 23:37 7:37 Chambersburg 175 152 Michelle Phillips, Sr* 7:01 14:50 23:38 7:37 Wilson 176 153 Cari McMaster, So* 6:38 14:37 23:38 7:37 Spring Grove Area 177 154 Nadine Thomas, Jr* 6:56 14:47 23:40 7:38 Conestoga Valley 178 155 Jackie Branyon, Jr* 6:46 14:36 23:40 7:38 Red Land 179 156 Sarah Trescher, Jr* 6:51 14:41 23:41 7:38 Hershey High Trojans 180 Erin McGreal, Fr* 6:17 14:56 23:41 7:38 Daniel Boone 181 157 Brynn Lyons, Sr* 6:30 14:24 23:42 7:39 Ephrata 182 158 Hannah McCauslin, Jr* 6:37 14:30 23:42 7:39 Cedar Cliff 183 159 Adrianne Ranck, Jr* 6:56 14:49 23:43 7:39 Conestoga Valley 184 160 Staci Stayer, So* 6:52 14:41 23:45 7:39 Dallastown Area 185 161 Rachel Wynn, Jr* 6:53 14:39 23:46 7:40 Hempfield 186 162 Olivia Kenney, So* 6:52 14:49 23:47 7:40 Wilson 187 163 Aleiyah Ross, Fr* 6:48 14:40 23:47 7:40 Lower Dauphin 188 164 Jana Jenkins, Sr* 6:50 14:43 23:48 7:41 New Oxford Hs -G 189 165 Laura Caudill, Fr* 6:50 14:47 23:50 7:41 Shippensburg 190 166 Rebekah Nieliwocki, Jr* 6:44 14:40 23:52 7:42 Cedar Cliff 191 167 Emily Williams, Sr* 6:56 14:48 23:53 7:42 Spring Grove Area 192 168 Katie Rowell, Sr* 6:51 14:50 23:54 7:42 Central Dauphin 193 169 Maureen Brandon, So* 6:53 14:52 23:56 7:43 Red Land 194 170 Julie Kerchner, Jr* 7:08 15:14 23:56 7:43 Dallastown Area 195 171 Nicole Yunginger, Sr* 6:54 14:53 23:57 7:43 Garden Spot 196 Abigail Schuler, Sr* 6:38 14:41 23:58 7:44 Waynesboro 197 172 Taylor Bunnell, So* 6:55 15:04 23:58 7:44 Conrad Weiser -G 198 173 Samantha Fink, Sr* 6:48 14:58 24:00 7:44 Ephrata 199 174 Katie Maisel, Fr* 6:57 14:58 24:00 7:44 Penn Manor 200 Randa Bingaman, Jr* 6:47 14:56 24:00 7:44 Greencastle-Antrim 201 175 Steph Bange, Jr* 6:57 14:47 24:01 7:45 Spring Grove Area 202 Jen Ensminger, So* 7:03 15:01 24:01 7:45 Donegal 203 176 Gliceiry Ventura, Fr* 7:04 14:59 24:01 7:45 J P. McCaskey 204 177 Ashley Burigana, So* 6:36 14:48 24:01 7:45 Central Dauphin 205 178 Maggie Gundermann, So* 6:46 14:49 24:02 7:45 Palmyra 206 Amanda Harter, Jr* 6:57 15:05 24:03 7:45 Susquenita 207 179 Ashley Kormos, Sr* 7:04 15:02 24:04 7:46 Exeter Township Girls 208 Sara Krechel, Sr* 6:54 15:03 24:06 7:46 Kennard Dale 209 180 Diana Christman, Sr* 7:04 15:02 24:06 7:46 Muhlenberg High Schoo 210 181 Emily Gockley, So* 6:53 14:57 24:07 7:46 Garden Spot 211 Kyrstin Heffner, Sr* 6:59 15:00 24:07 7:47 York County Tech 212 182 Jen Jordan, Sr* 7:05 15:13 24:08 7:47 Exeter Township Girls 213 183 Bridget Reinhart, So* 6:56 14:58 24:09 7:47 Penn Manor 214 184 Lauryn Krissinger, Sr* 7:00 15:01 24:09 7:47 Cedar Crest 215 185 Josie Meckley, Sr* 6:55 15:02 24:10 7:47 Dallastown Area 216 186 Catherine Miller, Fr* 6:57 15:03 24:12 7:48 Eastern York 217 187 Emily Axe, So* 7:04 15:05 24:13 7:48 Red Lion 218 188 Laura Walter, So* 6:37 14:56 24:15 7:49 Gettysburg Hs Girls 219 Krista Kelly, Fr* 6:50 14:59 24:16 7:49 Greencastle-Antrim 220 Brittany Macfadden, Sr* 7:09 15:09 24:17 7:50 Susquehannock 221 189 Emily Owen, So* 6:52 15:00 24:19 7:50 Red Land 222 190 Marissa Goding, So* 6:54 15:01 24:20 7:51 Central York 223 Kara Heavel, So* 7:06 15:13 24:24 7:52 South Western 224 191 Alicia Smith, Sr* 7:04 15:13 24:25 7:52 Lower Dauphin 225 192 Suzanne Cake, Sr* 7:03 15:13 24:26 7:53 Lower Dauphin 226 193 Amanda Vandixon, Sr* 6:55 15:07 24:27 7:53 Shippensburg 227 194 Michelle Burkholder, Fr* 6:59 15:07 24:28 7:53 Shippensburg 228 195 Rachel Lengerich, Sr* 6:46 15:00 24:31 7:54 Hershey High Trojans 229 196 Brittany Musselman, So* 7:13 15:24 24:32 7:55 Solanco 230 197 Amberly Harman, Jr* 7:14 15:09 24:32 7:55 Conrad Weiser -G 231 Brittany Tietje, So* 7:18 15:26 24:33 7:55 Susquenita 232 198 Brittany Truscott, So* 6:58 15:14 24:34 7:55 Red Lion 233 199 Erin Meholick, Jr* 7:13 15:31 24:35 7:56 Cedar Cliff 234 Saba Battle-Williams, So* 6:51 15:09 24:37 7:56 Harrisburg 235 200 Rachael Heckman, Jr* 7:06 15:20 24:40 7:57 Elizabethtown 236 201 Kelsey O'Brian, Jr* 7:06 15:17 24:40 7:57 Susquehanna Township 237 202 Hannah Kunce, So* 7:06 15:19 24:42 7:58 Red Lion 238 203 Bridget Cole, So* 7:10 15:23 24:43 7:58 Palmyra 239 204 Molly Kessel, Sr* 7:07 15:24 24:44 7:59 New Oxford Hs -G 240 205 Sarah Landis, So* 7:09 15:22 24:47 7:59 Exeter Township Girls
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

241 206 Hannah Tucker, So* 7:16 15:33 24:48 8:00 Penn Manor 242 Caylene Fields, Sr* 6:54 15:08 24:49 8:00 Mechanicsburg 243 207 Amanda Eager, So* 7:14 15:31 24:51 8:01 Muhlenberg High Schoo 244 208 Shannon Mulligan, So* 7:07 15:22 24:51 8:01 Muhlenberg High Schoo 245 209 Cayla Clawson, So* 7:04 15:20 24:53 8:01 Central York 246 210 Amy Diebolt, Sr* 7:04 15:21 24:55 8:02 Gov. Mifflin -G 247 211 Abby McDonald, Sr* 7:03 15:29 24:57 8:03 Red Land 248 212 Nicole Craver, Fr* 7:07 15:32 24:57 8:03 Spring Grove Area 249 213 Shelby Brightbill, Jr* 7:12 15:36 24:58 8:03 Exeter Township Girls 250 214 Carly Smith, So* 7:28 15:46 24:58 8:03 New Oxford Hs -G 251 Liz Oaster, Jr* 7:07 15:29 24:59 8:03 South Western 252 Katelyn Lantz, Fr* 7:03 15:47 24:59 8:03 Kennard Dale 253 Tyler Jermyn, So* 7:08 15:29 24:59 8:03 West York 254 215 Katie Fake, Sr* 7:11 15:32 25:02 8:04 East Pennsboro 255 216 Olivia Stoken, Jr* 7:06 15:31 25:12 8:08 New Oxford Hs -G 256 217 Gretchen Harnsberger, Sr* 7:01 15:20 25:13 8:08 Central Dauphin 257 218 Ashley Martin, Jr* 7:11 15:37 25:15 8:09 East Pennsboro 258 219 Erin Spaulding, Jr* 7:15 15:38 25:16 8:09 Cedar Cliff 259 Kaytie Johnson, Jr* 6:48 15:30 25:17 8:09 Greencastle-Antrim 260 Lena Sinyagin, Jr* 7:15 15:39 25:17 8:09 Cocalico 261 220 Kay Zaiser, Sr* 7:09 15:36 25:19 8:10 Elizabethtown 262 221 Karla Brent, So* 7:18 15:42 25:19 8:10 Penn Manor 263 222 Heidi Mooney, Sr* 6:57 15:17 25:25 8:12 Shippensburg 264 223 Maggie Lavelle, Sr* 6:57 15:30 25:27 8:12 Hershey High Trojans 265 224 Brynna Kilishek, Fr* 7:05 15:38 25:28 8:13 Dallastown Area 266 225 Michelle Cavanaugh, Sr* 7:20 16:05 25:28 8:13 Solanco 267 226 Meghan Mahon, So* 7:03 15:41 25:32 8:14 Spring Grove Area 268 227 Jessica Obrock, Sr* 7:10 15:36 25:33 8:14 East Pennsboro 269 Kayla McCoy, Jr* 7:05 16:01 25:34 8:15 Dover 270 Angela Holmes, Sr* 6:59 16:17 25:42 8:17 Waynesboro 271 228 Beth Hornbaker, Sr* 7:13 15:38 25:42 8:17 Shippensburg 272 229 Zarah Post, So* 7:26 16:05 25:44 8:18 Solanco 273 230 Rachel Lindt, Sr* 7:19 16:04 25:44 8:18 J P. McCaskey 274 231 Jess Truscott, Fr* 7:10 15:47 25:45 8:18 Red Lion 275 232 Annastassia Gallo, Jr* 7:15 16:24 25:46 8:19 Susquehanna Township 276 233 Alicia Gilbert, Jr* 7:17 16:03 25:46 8:19 Northern Lebanon 277 234 Allison Ziegler, Jr* 7:13 15:54 25:47 8:19 Susquehanna Township 278 235 Colleen Mackey, So* 7:15 15:43 25:47 8:19 Exeter Township Girls 279 236 Vera Huerter, Sr* 7:23 16:08 25:52 8:20 Dallastown Area 280 237 Talia Britton, Sr* 7:12 15:58 25:56 8:22 Susquehanna Township 281 238 Alyssa Bosold, Jr* 7:14 15:50 26:03 8:24 Conrad Weiser -G 282 Samantha Bottorf, Fr* 7:26 :00 26:17 8:29 Susquenita 283 239 Brittney Waters, Sr* 6:56 16:30 26:26 8:31 Susquehanna Township 284 240 Tonya Fromm, Jr* 7:08 16:22 26:35 8:34 Solanco 285 241 Ambar Witter, So* 7:21 16:10 26:39 8:36 Northern Lebanon 286 242 Katie Barr, Fr* 7:25 16:50 26:43 8:37 East Pennsboro 287 243 Christine Le, So* 7:40 16:33 26:46 8:38 J P. McCaskey 288 Emily Martin, So* 7:26 17:01 27:00 8:42 Reading 289 244 Megan Borigo, Fr* 7:28 16:42 27:03 8:43 Eastern York 290 245 Tess Black, Sr* 7:56 17:13 27:25 8:50 East Pennsboro
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

291 246 Katelyn Wolf, Sr* 8:08 17:38 28:00 9:02 Penn Manor
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

292 247 Alyssa Knoll, Jr* 8:34 19:20 31:04 10:01 Susquehanna Township "*" indicates females 42 finishers among Women 1 & Under 87 finishers among Women 2 - 2 80 finishers among Women 3 - 3 83 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 292 female finishers 292 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.