DISTRICT III AAA BOYS 5K

HERSHEY PARK

Oct. 28, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Cedar Crest             112    9   11   26   28   38   42  108   17:55        45
  2   Red Land                128    6   21   30   35   36  119  143   17:57        53
  3   Cumberland Valley       129   10   17   31   34   37   47   58   18:00        36
  4   Carlisle                161   12   16   29   51   53   75   85   18:08        51
  5   Manheim Township        295   23   33   64   81   94  138  145   18:31      1:00
  6   Central Dauphin         299    5    7   43   95  149  194  195   18:17      2:15
  7   Cedar Cliff             304   13   46   56   82  107  130  174   18:31      1:23
  8   Warwick                 316   52   62   63   69   70   99  117   18:40        12
  9   Conrad Weiser -B        341   18   49   57   97  120  187  220   18:38      1:23
 10   Chambersburg            360   40   55   67   84  114  125  136   18:43        53
 11   Hershey High Trojans    370    2   48   86  103  131  132  209   18:34      2:12
 12   Solanco                 423   24   90   91   96  122  206  282   18:49      1:20
 13   Gov. Mifflin -B         469   22   79   87  115  166  230  251   18:54      1:45
 14   Central Dauphin East    478   50   83  109  110  126  159  169   18:59        53
 15   Exeter Township Boys    499   73   77  101  104  144  181  253   19:01        41
 16   Palmyra                 507   54   98  116  118  121  153  155   19:03        45
 17   Red Lion                521    1   93  102  147  178             18:50      2:50
 18   Central York            535   44   65   88  123  215  236  237   19:05      1:55
 19   East Pennsboro          540   32   61   74  128  245  263  276   19:07      2:35
 20   Hempfield               573    3   60  139  183  188  207  210   18:59      2:40
 21   Dallastown Area         591    8   15  151  189  228  233  267   18:59      2:57
 22   West York               607   76  112  127  142  150  229  274   19:14        42
 23   Lower Dauphin           616   45   71  163  164  173  222  283   19:14      1:25
 24   Twin Valley  -B         656   14   20  146  235  241             19:13      2:50
 25   Wilson                  669   41  100  135  176  217  247        19:21      1:58
 26   Lampeter-Strasburg      711   68  133  141  184  185  202  214   19:25      1:06
 27   Ephrata                 767   80  134  161  179  213  248        19:34      1:25
 28   Northeastern York       791   19  105  186  226  255  256        19:36      2:57
 29   Gettysburg Hs Boys      812   25  162  168  172  285             20:08      5:37
 30   Harrisburg              818   59  106  148  243  262  269  270   19:46      2:22
 31   Big Spring              831   72  137  182  216  224  265        19:42      1:36
32*   Garden Spot             833   39  191  193  198  212  223  234   19:39      1:59
33*   Spring Grove Area       833   66  111  165  232  259  271        19:47      2:15
 34   Muhlenberg High Schoo   849  129  152  157  167  244             19:46      1:20
 35   Waynesboro              853  140  156  175  177  205  240  258   19:43        40
 36   Dover                   882  113  170  180  192  227  231  257   19:47      1:12
 37   Mechanicsburg           905   78  196  204  208  219  221  272   19:51      1:28
 38   Susquehanna Township    907   92  200  201  203  211  252  261   19:50      1:19
 39   Elizabethtown           914   27  190  218  225  254  260  268   19:53      2:49
 40   Shippensburg            942    4  158  239  266  275  277  284   19:59      4:16
 41   J P. McCaskey           966   89  154  199  246  278  280        20:09      2:45
 42   Susquehannock           992  124  160  197  238  273             20:09      2:06
 43   Northern Lebanon       1176  171  242  249  250  264  279  281   20:34      1:20

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Cocalico
Conestoga Valley
Daniel Boone
Donegal
Greencastle-Antrim 
James Buchanan
Kennard Dale
Lebanon
Manheim Central
New Oxford Hs -B
Northern York
Penn Manor
Reading
South Western
West Perry
York County Tech

Individuals


1. Cedar Crest
    9  Tom Troxell, Sr             17:31    5:39
   11  Matt Heisey, Sr             17:41    5:42
   26  Jared Feinstein, Sr         18:03    5:49
   28  Brent Balmer, Jr            18:03    5:49
   38  Steve Walkowiak, Jr         18:15    5:53
   42  Alex Galli, Fr              18:18    5:54
  108  Chris Farmer, Jr            19:08    6:10
Time = 1:29:31     Places = 112


2. Red Land
    6  Matt Lumnitzer, Sr          17:20    5:35
   21  Kevin Brandon, Sr           17:56    5:47
   30  Aaron Focht, Jr             18:04    5:50
   35  Greg Gillispie, So          18:12    5:52
   36  Alex Flower, Jr             18:13    5:52
  119  Dan McAllister, Sr          19:14    6:12
  143  David Richardson, So        19:25    6:16
Time = 1:29:43     Places = 128


3. Cumberland Valley
   10  Chris Contino, Sr           17:38    5:41
   17  Mark Fuller, Jr             17:54    5:46
   31  Ken Murphy, So              18:05    5:50
   34  Andy Flynn, Fr              18:11    5:52
   37  Matt Vandenhengel, Sr       18:13    5:53
   47  Ethan Pealer, Sr            18:23    5:56
   58  Mike Nemeth, Jr             18:34    5:59
Time = 1:29:59     Places = 129


4. Carlisle
   12  John Pope, So               17:42    5:42
   16  Kyle Hurston, Jr            17:52    5:46
   29  Dave Dennison, Jr           18:03    5:49
   51  Joe Williams, Jr            18:29    5:58
   53  Will Hoover, So             18:32    5:59
   75  Mark Blashford, Jr          18:47    6:03
   85  Dan Hoy, Sr                 18:52    6:05
Time = 1:30:36     Places = 161


5. Manheim Township
   23  Sam Murray, Sr              17:58    5:47
   33  Michael Mousetis, Sr        18:08    5:51
   64  Brad Risser, Jr             18:41    6:02
   81  Brendan Wise, Jr            18:50    6:04
   94  Sean Sharkey, So            18:57    6:07
  138  Daniel Stewart, Sr          19:23    6:15
  145  Matt Marchalonis, So        19:26    6:16
Time = 1:32:32     Places = 295

6. Central Dauphin
    5  Evan Dearmitt, Sr           17:14    5:33
    7  Mike Skocik, Jr             17:23    5:36
   43  Nate Huff, Jr               18:19    5:54
   95  Tyler Golden, Sr            18:59    6:07
  149  Luke Stegura, So            19:28    6:17
  194  Jared Skotek, So            19:55    6:25
  195  Matthew Good, Jr            19:56    6:26
Time = 1:31:21     Places = 299

7. Cedar Cliff
   13  Michael Garraway, Jr        17:44    5:43
   46  Zachary Johnston, Jr        18:21    5:55
   56  Vinnie Depalma, Jr          18:34    5:59
   82  Alex McGough, Jr            18:50    6:04
  107  Drew Cogley, Jr             19:06    6:09
  130  Timothy Gahr, Jr            19:20    6:14
  174  Marcus Wagner, Sr           19:45    6:22
Time = 1:32:33     Places = 304

8. Warwick
   52  Sam Wisniewski, Jr          18:32    5:59
   62  Jonathan Humma, So          18:40    6:01
   63  David Thompson, Sr          18:41    6:01
   69  Eric Loose, Jr              18:43    6:02
   70  Josh Whiteman, Jr           18:44    6:02
   99  Zach Mueller, Sr            19:00    6:08
  117  Matt Stuart, Sr             19:14    6:12
Time = 1:33:18     Places = 316

9. Conrad Weiser -B
   18  Zach Barker, So             17:54    5:46
   49  James Romano, Jr            18:23    5:56
   57  Clint Keller, Jr            18:34    5:59
   97  Nate Jones, So              19:00    6:08
  120  McClafferty Nate, Fr        19:17    6:13
  187  Brian Lutz, Sr              19:50    6:24
  220  Blaze Linette, Sr           20:17    6:32
Time = 1:33:07     Places = 341

10. Chambersburg
   40  David Eubanks, Jr           18:18    5:54
   55  Jordan Smith, Sr            18:33    5:59
   67  Jared Wilson, Jr            18:43    6:02
   84  Zack Rotz, Jr               18:51    6:05
  114  Garrett Myers, So           19:10    6:11
  125  Stephen Sollenberger, Jr    19:19    6:14
  136  Tim Sick, Sr                19:23    6:15
Time = 1:33:34     Places = 360

11. Hershey High Trojans
    2  Eric Reichert, Sr           17:09    5:32
   48  Vinnie Cherry, Sr           18:23    5:56
   86  Peter Nettekoven, So        18:53    6:05
  103  James Avenoso, Jr           19:03    6:08
  131  Tim Kelleman, Sr            19:21    6:14
  132  Zach Gershenson, Sr         19:21    6:14
  209  Matt Bugas, Jr              20:10    6:30
Time = 1:32:47     Places = 370

12. Solanco
   24  Cory Jennings, Jr           17:58    5:48
   90  Adam Duke, Jr               18:54    6:06
   91  Lyle Ressler, Sr            18:55    6:06
   96  Ian Paxson, So              18:59    6:07
  122  Tom Whitehill, So           19:18    6:13
  206  Neil Munro, Fr              20:05    6:29
  282  Keith Carter, Sr            22:11    7:09
Time = 1:34:01     Places = 423

13. Gov. Mifflin -B
   22  Logan Mohn, Fr              17:57    5:47
   79  Lykens Matt, Sr             18:49    6:04
   87  Andrew Hinrichs, So         18:53    6:05
  115  Thomas Swanson, So          19:11    6:11
  166  Dan Lykens, Fr              19:42    6:21
  230  Ryan Guth, So               20:23    6:35
  251  Ralph Cook, Sr              20:45    6:41
Time = 1:34:30     Places = 469

14. Central Dauphin East
   50  Dan Keich, So               18:27    5:57
   83  Dan Walsh, Sr               18:51    6:05
  109  Tony Grab, Sr               19:08    6:10
  110  Marc McGeary, Jr            19:08    6:10
  126  Zach Dalton, Jr             19:19    6:14
  159  Ben Steele, Fr              19:37    6:20
  169  Diego Munoz, Fr             19:43    6:22
Time = 1:34:51     Places = 478

15. Exeter Township Boys
   73  Andy Prijs, Sr              18:45    6:03
   77  Josh Cox, So                18:47    6:04
  101  Steve Hartwich, Jr          19:02    6:08
  104  Tyler Knabb, Sr             19:04    6:09
  144  Jason Edmonds, Sr           19:26    6:16
  181  Chris Brennan, Jr           19:48    6:23
  253  Zack Greth, Fr              20:50    6:43
Time = 1:35:03     Places = 499

16. Palmyra
   54  Zack Sterkenberg, Sr        18:32    5:59
   98  Tyler Norton, Jr            19:00    6:08
  116  Jon Grebb, Sr               19:12    6:12
  118  Alex Bonus, Sr              19:14    6:12
  121  Tim Duquette, Fr            19:17    6:13
  153  Eliott Bonds, So            19:33    6:18
  155  Rob Dicarlo, Jr             19:35    6:19
Time = 1:35:14     Places = 507

17. Red Lion
    1  Kareis Greg, Sr             16:57    5:28
   93  Jeff Emenheiser, Jr         18:56    6:06
  102  Spencer McCreary, So        19:03    6:08
  147  Jubilant Kunce, Sr          19:27    6:16
  178  Ed Holland, So              19:46    6:23
Time = 1:34:07     Places = 521

18. Central York
   44  Ben Myers, Jr               18:20    5:55
   65  Luke Swomley, So            18:41    6:02
   88  Ethan Bennis, Jr            18:53    6:05
  123  Jeremy Jacques, Jr          19:18    6:13
  215  Ryan Lutz, Jr               20:14    6:32
  236  Zach Zortman, Sr            20:29    6:36
  237  Cody Ray, Jr                20:29    6:36
Time = 1:35:25     Places = 535

19. East Pennsboro
   32  Harry Latchford, Jr         18:06    5:50
   61  Brandon Smith, So           18:40    6:01
   74  Kevin Waldman, Jr           18:46    6:03
  128  Nate Barr, Sr               19:20    6:14
  245  Ravi Patel, Sr              20:41    6:40
  263  Nathan Hartwig              21:02    6:47
  276  Ben Fake, Fr                21:31    6:56
Time = 1:35:31     Places = 540

20. Hempfield
    3  Kevin Hull, Jr              17:11    5:32
   60  Matthew Groff, Fr           18:39    6:01
  139  Erich Leiden, Fr            19:24    6:15
  183  Alex Smith, So              19:48    6:23
  188  Ryan Cook, Sr               19:51    6:24
  207  Ryan Defelice, So           20:08    6:30
  210  Brad White, Jr              20:12    6:31
Time = 1:34:51     Places = 573

21. Dallastown Area
    8  Tim Moyer, Sr               17:25    5:37
   15  Chuck Lockwood, So          17:47    5:44
  151  Sean Sebeck, Jr             19:30    6:17
  189  Eric Mohar, Jr              19:53    6:25
  228  Alex Lehman, So             20:21    6:34
  233  Brandt Wilt, So             20:26    6:35
  267  Elliot Martin, Sr           21:09    6:49
Time = 1:34:54     Places = 591

22. West York
   76  Cory Miller, Sr             18:47    6:03
  112  Chris March, Sr             19:09    6:10
  127  Eric Sprenkle, Jr           19:19    6:14
  142  Luke Stiffler, Fr           19:25    6:16
  150  Blake Bunner, Fr            19:29    6:17
  229  Austin Campbell, So         20:23    6:34
  274  Paul Glassmoyer, So         21:25    6:54
Time = 1:36:07     Places = 607

23. Lower Dauphin
   45  Boston Ross, Jr             18:21    5:55
   71  James Gourley, Jr           18:45    6:03
  163  Ben Mosher, Sr              19:40    6:20
  164  Nick Murray, Sr             19:41    6:21
  173  Tom Means, Sr               19:45    6:22
  222  Nick Vozzella, So           20:18    6:33
  283  Alex Wright, Jr             22:40    7:19
Time = 1:36:10     Places = 616

24. Twin Valley  -B
   14  Kerry Werner, Jr            17:44    5:43
   20  Ian Styer, Sr               17:56    5:47
  146  Dan Littlefield, Jr         19:26    6:16
  235  Travis Trego, Jr            20:27    6:36
  241  Sean Smoker, Sr             20:33    6:38
Time = 1:36:05     Places = 656

25. Wilson
   41  Matt Rutt, Jr               18:18    5:54
  100  James Carrigan, Jr          19:01    6:08
  135  Kenny Eagle, Jr             19:22    6:15
  176  Nate Loeper, So             19:46    6:22
  217  Steve Dell, Sr              20:16    6:32
  247  Donnie Wonnie, Sr           20:42    6:41
Time = 1:36:42     Places = 669

26. Lampeter-Strasburg
   68  Jeff Branson, So            18:43    6:02
  133  Carson Smith, Sr            19:21    6:15
  141  Jordan Landis, Jr           19:25    6:16
  184  Dan Barr, Jr                19:49    6:23
  185  Carlton Christie, Fr        19:49    6:23
  202  Nathanael Hostetter, So     20:01    6:27
  214  Bobby Haldeman, Jr          20:14    6:31
Time = 1:37:05     Places = 711

27. Ephrata
   80  Joe Kline, Sr               18:49    6:04
  134  Mickey Molchany, So         19:22    6:15
  161  Brendan Macneal, So         19:38    6:20
  179  Givi Palagashvili, Sr       19:47    6:23
  213  David Dukeman, Sr           20:14    6:31
  248  Austin Wealand, Fr          20:43    6:41
Time = 1:37:48     Places = 767

28. Northeastern York
   19  Ryan Hendrick, Jr           17:55    5:47
  105  Travis Wunsch, Fr           19:05    6:09
  186  Paul Arslain, Jr            19:50    6:24
  226  Nathan Shaffer, Sr          20:20    6:34
  255  Robby Trimmer, Fr           20:52    6:44
  256  Austin Eckenrode, Fr        20:54    6:44
Time = 1:38:00     Places = 791

29. Gettysburg Hs Boys
   25  Michael Beegle, So          17:59    5:48
  162  Zach Hartzell, Fr           19:38    6:20
  168  Julian Cheung, Jr           19:42    6:21
  172  Michael Vendetti, So        19:45    6:22
  285  Joe Cleary, Fr              23:36    7:37
Time = 1:40:38     Places = 812

30. Harrisburg
   59  Rakeem Holton, So           18:38    6:01
  106  Kevin Uryc, Jr              19:06    6:09
  148  Ayo Battle-Williams, So     19:28    6:17
  243  Charles Johnson, Jr         20:37    6:39
  262  Brian Davis, Jr             21:00    6:46
  269  Samuel Branch, Sr           21:15    6:51
  270  Cliff Pierrelouis, So       21:17    6:52
Time = 1:38:46     Places = 818

31. Big Spring
   72  Sam Brandt, Jr              18:45    6:03
  137  Jimmy McGann, Sr            19:23    6:15
  182  Ben Bloser, Jr              19:48    6:23
  216  Schuyler Miller, Jr         20:15    6:32
  224  Dan Crofford, Jr            20:20    6:33
  265  Joe Todaro, Fr              21:05    6:48
Time = 1:38:30     Places = 831

32*. Garden Spot
   39  Jesse Mancuso, So           18:15    5:53
  191  Jesse Rutledge, Jr          19:53    6:25
  193  Glendon Zimmerman, Sr       19:55    6:25
  198  Brandon Zimmerman, Jr       19:58    6:26
  212  Isaac Dienner, So           20:14    6:31
  223  Zach Swarr, Jr              20:18    6:33
  234  Jeremy Bowe, Jr             20:27    6:36
Time = 1:38:13     Places = 833

33*. Spring Grove Area
   66  Ben Thomas, Sr              18:43    6:02
  111  Matt Shenk, Fr              19:09    6:10
  165  Brian Sheehan, So           19:42    6:21
  232  Kyle Roomsburg, Sr          20:26    6:35
  259  Andy Fisher, Sr             20:57    6:45
  271  Stephen Wishard, Sr         21:21    6:53
Time = 1:38:54     Places = 833

34. Muhlenberg High Schoo
  129  Tim Boyer, So               19:20    6:14
  152  Adam Rudderow, Jr           19:32    6:18
  157  Dylan Radka, So             19:36    6:19
  167  Aaron Sload, So             19:42    6:21
  244  Westley Corwin, So          20:40    6:40
Time = 1:38:47     Places = 849

35. Waynesboro
  140  Jeffrey Mace, Sr            19:25    6:16
  156  Randy Sylvester, Sr         19:35    6:19
  175  Brenton McCrea, Sr          19:46    6:22
  177  Philip Bautista, Fr         19:46    6:22
  205  Andrew Cole, So             20:04    6:28
  240  Ethan Harbaugh, So          20:32    6:37
  258  Kyle Phillips, Fr           20:57    6:45
Time = 1:38:34     Places = 853

36. Dover
  113  Ryan Addlesburger, Jr       19:09    6:11
  170  Eddie Cervantes, Jr         19:44    6:22
  180  Justin Geesey, So           19:47    6:23
  192  Josh Reever, Jr             19:55    6:25
  227  Derrek Crone, Jr            20:21    6:34
  231  Sean Farrar, Sr             20:25    6:35
  257  Alex Beard, Jr              20:57    6:45
Time = 1:38:54     Places = 882

37. Mechanicsburg
   78  Matt Nesmith, Jr            18:49    6:04
  196  Zack Benner, Jr             19:56    6:26
  204  Kurtis Rose, Sr             20:03    6:28
  208  Mitch Boyer, Jr             20:09    6:30
  219  Jordan Heisey, So           20:17    6:32
  221  Peter Pham, Jr              20:17    6:32
  272  Joel Ziegler, Fr            21:22    6:54
Time = 1:39:11     Places = 905

38. Susquehanna Township
   92  Ryan Cuanrd, Sr             18:55    6:06
  200  Asa Miner, Sr               20:00    6:27
  201  Marshall Hoskins, Fr        20:00    6:27
  203  Timothy Finnerty, Jr        20:01    6:27
  211  Ian Lacey, Sr               20:14    6:31
  252  Jacob Weinberg, Jr          20:47    6:42
  261  Colin Lacey, Sr             20:59    6:46
Time = 1:39:09     Places = 907

39. Elizabethtown
   27  Dustin Horning, Jr          18:03    5:49
  190  Chad Barninger, Jr          19:53    6:25
  218  Corey Landis, So            20:16    6:32
  225  Chris Klinger, Sr           20:20    6:33
  254  Corey Faus, Jr              20:51    6:43
  260  Ben Gotwalt, Sr             20:58    6:46
  268  Jon Carlin, Jr              21:12    6:50
Time = 1:39:21     Places = 914

40. Shippensburg
    4  Stephen Schelander, Sr      17:12    5:33
  158  Josh Kane, Jr               19:37    6:19
  239  Tucker Wrights, Jr          20:31    6:37
  266  Taran Hockenberry, Fr       21:09    6:49
  275  Zack Mooney, Jr             21:28    6:55
  277  Ryan Palmer, Jr             21:33    6:57
  284  Minke Zhang, Jr             22:53    7:23
Time = 1:39:55     Places = 942

41. J P. McCaskey
   89  Quichon Walker, So          18:54    6:06
  154  Angelo Arce, Jr             19:33    6:18
  199  Cody Cohen, Fr              19:58    6:26
  246  Nathan Carl, So             20:42    6:41
  278  Kejuan Hunter, Sr           21:39    6:59
  280  Brandon Pleger, Sr          21:50    7:02
Time = 1:40:44     Places = 966

42. Susquehannock
  124  Lars Johnson, Sr            19:18    6:13
  160  Aaron Trimpey, Jr           19:38    6:20
  197  Andrew McCollister, Sr      19:56    6:26
  238  Lee Morris, Jr              20:30    6:37
  273  Joe Trebilcock, So          21:24    6:54
Time = 1:40:44     Places = 992

43. Northern Lebanon
  171  Johnathan Manza, Jr         19:44    6:22
  242  Matthew Williams, So        20:34    6:38
  249  Terrance King, Sr           20:43    6:41
  250  Joshua Lundsted, Sr         20:43    6:41
  264  Andrew Dunn, Fr             21:04    6:48
  279  Cody Dale, So               21:45    7:01
  281  Malcolm Smith, Fr           21:54    7:04
Time = 1:42:46     Places = 1176
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1        Vince McNally, Sr                4:53       10:26    16:38    5:22  Conestoga Valley
    2     1  Kareis Greg, Sr                  4:53       10:31    16:57    5:28  Red Lion
    3     2  Eric Reichert, Sr                4:59       10:45    17:09    5:32  Hershey High Trojans
    4     3  Kevin Hull, Jr                   4:58       10:42    17:11    5:32  Hempfield
    5     4  Stephen Schelander, Sr           5:05       10:55    17:12    5:33  Shippensburg
    6     5  Evan Dearmitt, Sr                5:00       10:46    17:14    5:33  Central Dauphin
    7     6  Matt Lumnitzer, Sr               5:01       10:45    17:20    5:35  Red Land
    8     7  Mike Skocik, Jr                  4:59       10:52    17:23    5:36  Central Dauphin
    9     8  Tim Moyer, Sr                    5:03       10:48    17:25    5:37  Dallastown Area
   10     9  Tom Troxell, Sr                  5:18         :00    17:31    5:39  Cedar Crest
   11    10  Chris Contino, Sr                5:02       10:54    17:38    5:41  Cumberland Valley
   12    11  Matt Heisey, Sr                  5:08       11:02    17:41    5:42  Cedar Crest
   13    12  John Pope, So                    5:05       10:51    17:42    5:42  Carlisle
   14    13  Michael Garraway, Jr             5:05       10:59    17:44    5:43  Cedar Cliff
   15    14  Kerry Werner, Jr                 5:16       11:11    17:44    5:43  Twin Valley  -B
   16    15  Chuck Lockwood, So               5:06       11:00    17:47    5:44  Dallastown Area
   17    16  Kyle Hurston, Jr                 5:12       11:07    17:52    5:46  Carlisle
   18    17  Mark Fuller, Jr                  5:08       11:12    17:54    5:46  Cumberland Valley
   19    18  Zach Barker, So                  5:13       11:10    17:54    5:46  Conrad Weiser -B
   20    19  Ryan Hendrick, Jr                5:21       11:16    17:55    5:47  Northeastern York
   21    20  Ian Styer, Sr                    5:16       11:11    17:56    5:47  Twin Valley  -B
   22    21  Kevin Brandon, Sr                5:19       11:16    17:56    5:47  Red Land
   23    22  Logan Mohn, Fr                   5:21       11:19    17:57    5:47  Gov. Mifflin -B
   24    23  Sam Murray, Sr                   5:27       11:10    17:58    5:47  Manheim Township
   25    24  Cory Jennings, Jr                5:26       11:20    17:58    5:48  Solanco
   26    25  Michael Beegle, So               5:21       11:19    17:59    5:48  Gettysburg Hs Boys
   27    26  Jared Feinstein, Sr              5:09       11:09    18:03    5:49  Cedar Crest
   28    27  Dustin Horning, Jr               5:17       11:22    18:03    5:49  Elizabethtown
   29    28  Brent Balmer, Jr                 5:16       11:13    18:03    5:49  Cedar Crest
   30    29  Dave Dennison, Jr                5:38       11:32    18:03    5:49  Carlisle
   31    30  Aaron Focht, Jr                  5:24       11:22    18:04    5:50  Red Land
   32    31  Ken Murphy, So                   5:08       11:15    18:05    5:50  Cumberland Valley
   33    32  Harry Latchford, Jr              5:16       11:16    18:06    5:50  East Pennsboro
   34    33  Michael Mousetis, Sr             5:27       11:20    18:08    5:51  Manheim Township
   35    34  Andy Flynn, Fr                   5:21       11:27    18:11    5:52  Cumberland Valley
   36        John Wallace, Jr                 5:34       11:23    18:11    5:52  Cocalico
   37    35  Greg Gillispie, So               5:25       11:24    18:12    5:52  Red Land
   38    36  Alex Flower, Jr                  5:24       11:24    18:13    5:52  Red Land
   39    37  Matt Vandenhengel, Sr            5:22       11:20    18:13    5:53  Cumberland Valley
   40    38  Steve Walkowiak, Jr              5:20       11:21    18:15    5:53  Cedar Crest
   41    39  Jesse Mancuso, So                5:25         :00    18:15    5:53  Garden Spot
   42    40  David Eubanks, Jr                5:24       11:19    18:18    5:54  Chambersburg
   43    41  Matt Rutt, Jr                    5:10       11:18    18:18    5:54  Wilson
   44    42  Alex Galli, Fr                   5:21       11:21    18:18    5:54  Cedar Crest
   45    43  Nate Huff, Jr                    5:22       11:25    18:19    5:54  Central Dauphin
   46    44  Ben Myers, Jr                    5:31       11:34    18:20    5:55  Central York
   47    45  Boston Ross, Jr                  5:23       11:20    18:21    5:55  Lower Dauphin
   48    46  Zachary Johnston, Jr             5:14       11:20    18:21    5:55  Cedar Cliff
   49        Mike Klecker, Fr                 5:26       11:26    18:22    5:55  South Western
   50    47  Ethan Pealer, Sr                 5:17       11:21    18:23    5:56  Cumberland Valley
   51    48  Vinnie Cherry, Sr                5:18       11:26    18:23    5:56  Hershey High Trojans
   52    49  James Romano, Jr                 5:22       11:30    18:23    5:56  Conrad Weiser -B
   53    50  Dan Keich, So                    5:19       11:31    18:27    5:57  Central Dauphin East
   54    51  Joe Williams, Jr                 5:37       11:27    18:29    5:58  Carlisle
   55    52  Sam Wisniewski, Jr               5:20       11:23    18:32    5:59  Warwick
   56    53  Will Hoover, So                  5:42       11:48    18:32    5:59  Carlisle
   57        Aaron Spoonhour, Jr              5:28       11:33    18:32    5:59  Donegal
   58    54  Zack Sterkenberg, Sr             5:35       11:36    18:32    5:59  Palmyra
   59        Steve McAndrew, So               5:19       11:29    18:33    5:59  Kennard Dale
   60    55  Jordan Smith, Sr                 5:34       11:36    18:33    5:59  Chambersburg
   61    56  Vinnie Depalma, Jr                :00         :00    18:34    5:59  Cedar Cliff
   62    57  Clint Keller, Jr                 5:19       11:28    18:34    5:59  Conrad Weiser -B
   63    58  Mike Nemeth, Jr                  5:08       11:21    18:34    5:59  Cumberland Valley
   64        Pablo Guerra, Sr                 5:40       11:44    18:35    5:59  Reading

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

65 59 Rakeem Holton, So 5:18 11:24 18:38 6:01 Harrisburg 66 60 Matthew Groff, Fr 5:28 11:38 18:39 6:01 Hempfield 67 61 Brandon Smith, So 5:32 11:40 18:40 6:01 East Pennsboro 68 62 Jonathan Humma, So 5:25 11:38 18:40 6:01 Warwick 69 63 David Thompson, Sr 5:28 11:43 18:41 6:01 Warwick 70 64 Brad Risser, Jr 5:34 11:43 18:41 6:02 Manheim Township 71 65 Luke Swomley, So 5:32 11:39 18:41 6:02 Central York 72 66 Ben Thomas, Sr 5:17 11:27 18:43 6:02 Spring Grove Area 73 67 Jared Wilson, Jr 5:25 11:37 18:43 6:02 Chambersburg 74 68 Jeff Branson, So 5:26 11:37 18:43 6:02 Lampeter-Strasburg 75 69 Eric Loose, Jr 5:31 11:44 18:43 6:02 Warwick 76 70 Josh Whiteman, Jr 5:29 :00 18:44 6:02 Warwick 77 71 James Gourley, Jr 5:20 11:32 18:45 6:03 Lower Dauphin 78 72 Sam Brandt, Jr 5:32 11:43 18:45 6:03 Big Spring 79 73 Andy Prijs, Sr 5:19 11:40 18:45 6:03 Exeter Township Boys 80 74 Kevin Waldman, Jr 5:37 11:47 18:46 6:03 East Pennsboro 81 75 Mark Blashford, Jr 5:41 11:51 18:47 6:03 Carlisle 82 76 Cory Miller, Sr 5:41 11:49 18:47 6:03 West York 83 77 Josh Cox, So 5:34 11:41 18:47 6:04 Exeter Township Boys 84 78 Matt Nesmith, Jr 5:22 11:34 18:49 6:04 Mechanicsburg 85 79 Lykens Matt, Sr 5:33 11:49 18:49 6:04 Gov. Mifflin -B 86 80 Joe Kline, Sr 5:14 11:42 18:49 6:04 Ephrata 87 81 Brendan Wise, Jr 5:34 11:47 18:50 6:04 Manheim Township 88 82 Alex McGough, Jr 5:14 11:23 18:50 6:04 Cedar Cliff 89 83 Dan Walsh, Sr 5:32 11:47 18:51 6:05 Central Dauphin East 90 84 Zack Rotz, Jr 5:35 11:45 18:51 6:05 Chambersburg 91 85 Dan Hoy, Sr 5:44 11:47 18:52 6:05 Carlisle 92 86 Peter Nettekoven, So 5:34 11:48 18:53 6:05 Hershey High Trojans 93 87 Andrew Hinrichs, So 5:23 :00 18:53 6:05 Gov. Mifflin -B 94 88 Ethan Bennis, Jr 5:22 11:30 18:53 6:05 Central York 95 89 Quichon Walker, So 5:47 11:57 18:54 6:06 J P. McCaskey 96 90 Adam Duke, Jr 5:26 11:45 18:54 6:06 Solanco 97 91 Lyle Ressler, Sr 5:27 11:41 18:55 6:06 Solanco 98 92 Ryan Cuanrd, Sr 5:08 11:30 18:55 6:06 Susquehanna Township 99 93 Jeff Emenheiser, Jr 5:36 11:53 18:56 6:06 Red Lion 100 Alex Rodriguez, Jr 5:30 :00 18:56 6:06 York County Tech 101 94 Sean Sharkey, So 5:36 11:53 18:57 6:07 Manheim Township 102 95 Tyler Golden, Sr 5:32 11:43 18:59 6:07 Central Dauphin 103 96 Ian Paxson, So 5:43 11:56 18:59 6:07 Solanco 104 97 Nate Jones, So 5:21 11:48 19:00 6:08 Conrad Weiser -B 105 98 Tyler Norton, Jr 5:41 11:51 19:00 6:08 Palmyra 106 99 Zach Mueller, Sr 5:20 11:12 19:00 6:08 Warwick 107 100 James Carrigan, Jr 5:20 11:44 19:01 6:08 Wilson 108 101 Steve Hartwich, Jr 5:33 11:51 19:02 6:08 Exeter Township Boys 109 Joe Pasquarello, So 5:32 11:48 19:02 6:08 Greencastle-Antrim 110 102 Spencer McCreary, So 5:31 11:51 19:03 6:08 Red Lion 111 103 James Avenoso, Jr 5:34 11:51 19:03 6:08 Hershey High Trojans 112 Brett Shelley, Jr 5:38 11:57 19:03 6:09 West Perry 113 104 Tyler Knabb, Sr 5:25 11:47 19:04 6:09 Exeter Township Boys 114 105 Travis Wunsch, Fr 5:43 12:03 19:05 6:09 Northeastern York 115 106 Kevin Uryc, Jr 5:17 11:50 19:06 6:09 Harrisburg 116 107 Drew Cogley, Jr 5:27 11:44 19:06 6:09 Cedar Cliff 117 108 Chris Farmer, Jr 5:23 11:48 19:08 6:10 Cedar Crest 118 109 Tony Grab, Sr 5:19 11:47 19:08 6:10 Central Dauphin East 119 110 Marc McGeary, Jr 5:32 11:54 19:08 6:10 Central Dauphin East 120 111 Matt Shenk, Fr 5:30 11:58 19:09 6:10 Spring Grove Area 121 112 Chris March, Sr 5:45 12:09 19:09 6:10 West York 122 113 Ryan Addlesburger, Jr 5:35 11:53 19:09 6:11 Dover 123 114 Garrett Myers, So 5:43 11:55 19:10 6:11 Chambersburg 124 115 Thomas Swanson, So 5:32 11:50 19:11 6:11 Gov. Mifflin -B 125 116 Jon Grebb, Sr 5:41 12:01 19:12 6:12 Palmyra 126 117 Matt Stuart, Sr 5:38 11:59 19:14 6:12 Warwick 127 118 Alex Bonus, Sr 5:42 11:59 19:14 6:12 Palmyra 128 Jon Foster, Jr 5:46 12:06 19:14 6:12 Northern York 129 119 Dan McAllister, Sr 5:37 11:52 19:14 6:12 Red Land 130 Kyle Kubisiak, Sr 5:38 11:57 19:17 6:13 New Oxford Hs -B 131 120 McClafferty Nate, Fr 5:31 11:53 19:17 6:13 Conrad Weiser -B 132 121 Tim Duquette, Fr 5:40 11:57 19:17 6:13 Palmyra 133 122 Tom Whitehill, So 5:43 11:55 19:18 6:13 Solanco 134 123 Jeremy Jacques, Jr 5:07 11:28 19:18 6:13 Central York 135 124 Lars Johnson, Sr 5:34 12:12 19:18 6:13 Susquehannock 136 125 Stephen Sollenberger, Jr 5:39 11:56 19:19 6:14 Chambersburg 137 126 Zach Dalton, Jr 5:33 12:02 19:19 6:14 Central Dauphin East 138 127 Eric Sprenkle, Jr 5:42 11:58 19:19 6:14 West York 139 Allan Dunk, Sr 5:51 12:20 19:20 6:14 Penn Manor 140 128 Nate Barr, Sr 5:55 12:21 19:20 6:14 East Pennsboro 141 129 Tim Boyer, So 5:35 11:54 19:20 6:14 Muhlenberg High Schoo 142 130 Timothy Gahr, Jr 5:35 12:08 19:20 6:14 Cedar Cliff 143 131 Tim Kelleman, Sr 5:40 12:00 19:21 6:14 Hershey High Trojans 144 132 Zach Gershenson, Sr 5:35 12:09 19:21 6:14 Hershey High Trojans 145 133 Carson Smith, Sr 5:20 11:43 19:21 6:15 Lampeter-Strasburg 146 134 Mickey Molchany, So 5:39 12:02 19:22 6:15 Ephrata 147 135 Kenny Eagle, Jr 5:48 12:15 19:22 6:15 Wilson 148 136 Tim Sick, Sr 5:34 11:41 19:23 6:15 Chambersburg 149 137 Jimmy McGann, Sr 5:52 12:19 19:23 6:15 Big Spring 150 138 Daniel Stewart, Sr 5:56 :00 19:23 6:15 Manheim Township 151 139 Erich Leiden, Fr 5:43 12:11 19:24 6:15 Hempfield 152 140 Jeffrey Mace, Sr 5:39 11:58 19:25 6:16 Waynesboro 153 141 Jordan Landis, Jr 5:29 12:00 19:25 6:16 Lampeter-Strasburg 154 142 Luke Stiffler, Fr 5:52 12:12 19:25 6:16 West York 155 143 David Richardson, So 5:40 12:03 19:25 6:16 Red Land 156 144 Jason Edmonds, Sr 5:40 12:05 19:26 6:16 Exeter Township Boys 157 145 Matt Marchalonis, So 5:36 11:55 19:26 6:16 Manheim Township 158 146 Dan Littlefield, Jr 5:31 12:03 19:26 6:16 Twin Valley -B 159 147 Jubilant Kunce, Sr 5:28 11:54 19:27 6:16 Red Lion 160 148 Ayo Battle-Williams, So 5:45 12:18 19:28 6:17 Harrisburg 161 149 Luke Stegura, So 5:53 12:22 19:28 6:17 Central Dauphin 162 150 Blake Bunner, Fr 5:52 12:12 19:29 6:17 West York 163 Nathan Calhoon, Sr 5:35 12:00 19:29 6:17 York County Tech 164 Rodney Wolf, Sr 5:43 12:07 19:30 6:17 New Oxford Hs -B 165 151 Sean Sebeck, Jr 5:25 11:56 19:30 6:17 Dallastown Area 166 James Carr, Sr 5:46 12:16 19:31 6:18 Daniel Boone 167 152 Adam Rudderow, Jr 5:49 12:20 19:32 6:18 Muhlenberg High Schoo 168 153 Eliott Bonds, So 5:43 12:03 19:33 6:18 Palmyra 169 154 Angelo Arce, Jr 5:47 12:08 19:33 6:18 J P. McCaskey 170 Jacob Leary, Jr 5:42 12:14 19:34 6:19 Greencastle-Antrim 171 155 Rob Dicarlo, Jr 5:43 12:08 19:35 6:19 Palmyra 172 156 Randy Sylvester, Sr 5:44 12:10 19:35 6:19 Waynesboro 173 157 Dylan Radka, So 5:48 12:19 19:36 6:19 Muhlenberg High Schoo 174 158 Josh Kane, Jr 5:40 12:15 19:37 6:19 Shippensburg 175 159 Ben Steele, Fr 5:48 12:16 19:37 6:20 Central Dauphin East 176 160 Aaron Trimpey, Jr 5:44 12:23 19:38 6:20 Susquehannock 177 161 Brendan Macneal, So 5:41 12:13 19:38 6:20 Ephrata 178 162 Zach Hartzell, Fr 5:46 12:18 19:38 6:20 Gettysburg Hs Boys 179 163 Ben Mosher, Sr 5:31 12:09 19:40 6:20 Lower Dauphin 180 164 Nick Murray, Sr 5:51 12:11 19:41 6:21 Lower Dauphin 181 165 Brian Sheehan, So 5:53 12:22 19:42 6:21 Spring Grove Area 182 166 Dan Lykens, Fr 5:44 12:17 19:42 6:21 Gov. Mifflin -B 183 167 Aaron Sload, So 5:47 12:19 19:42 6:21 Muhlenberg High Schoo 184 168 Julian Cheung, Jr 5:31 11:58 19:42 6:21 Gettysburg Hs Boys 185 169 Diego Munoz, Fr 5:47 :00 19:43 6:22 Central Dauphin East 186 170 Eddie Cervantes, Jr 5:38 12:06 19:44 6:22 Dover 187 171 Johnathan Manza, Jr 5:42 12:16 19:44 6:22 Northern Lebanon 188 172 Michael Vendetti, So 5:36 12:04 19:45 6:22 Gettysburg Hs Boys 189 173 Tom Means, Sr 5:54 12:26 19:45 6:22 Lower Dauphin 190 174 Marcus Wagner, Sr 5:35 12:15 19:45 6:22 Cedar Cliff 191 175 Brenton McCrea, Sr 5:47 12:29 19:46 6:22 Waynesboro 192 176 Nate Loeper, So 5:33 12:14 19:46 6:22 Wilson 193 177 Philip Bautista, Fr 5:53 :00 19:46 6:22 Waynesboro 194 178 Ed Holland, So 5:29 12:11 19:46 6:23 Red Lion 195 179 Givi Palagashvili, Sr 5:36 :00 19:47 6:23 Ephrata 196 180 Justin Geesey, So 5:47 12:34 19:47 6:23 Dover 197 181 Chris Brennan, Jr 5:41 12:16 19:48 6:23 Exeter Township Boys 198 182 Ben Bloser, Jr 5:51 12:19 19:48 6:23 Big Spring 199 183 Alex Smith, So 5:43 12:16 19:48 6:23 Hempfield 200 184 Dan Barr, Jr 5:57 12:33 19:49 6:23 Lampeter-Strasburg 201 185 Carlton Christie, Fr 5:41 12:13 19:49 6:23 Lampeter-Strasburg 202 186 Paul Arslain, Jr 5:48 12:25 19:50 6:24 Northeastern York 203 187 Brian Lutz, Sr 5:42 12:18 19:50 6:24 Conrad Weiser -B 204 188 Ryan Cook, Sr 5:40 12:20 19:51 6:24 Hempfield 205 Kyles Connor, So 5:59 12:37 19:51 6:24 Cocalico 206 Phillip Martin, Jr 5:52 12:23 19:52 6:24 Donegal 207 189 Eric Mohar, Jr 5:49 12:28 19:53 6:25 Dallastown Area 208 190 Chad Barninger, Jr 5:29 12:10 19:53 6:25 Elizabethtown 209 Jesse Clouse, Jr 5:37 12:34 19:53 6:25 Daniel Boone 210 191 Jesse Rutledge, Jr 5:54 12:29 19:53 6:25 Garden Spot 211 192 Josh Reever, Jr 5:35 12:13 19:55 6:25 Dover 212 193 Glendon Zimmerman, Sr 5:54 12:28 19:55 6:25 Garden Spot 213 194 Jared Skotek, So 5:45 12:21 19:55 6:25 Central Dauphin 214 195 Matthew Good, Jr 5:54 12:27 19:56 6:26 Central Dauphin 215 196 Zack Benner, Jr 5:39 12:14 19:56 6:26 Mechanicsburg 216 197 Andrew McCollister, Sr 6:03 12:50 19:56 6:26 Susquehannock 217 Christopher Spicer, So 5:56 12:39 19:57 6:26 York County Tech 218 198 Brandon Zimmerman, Jr 5:55 12:29 19:58 6:26 Garden Spot 219 199 Cody Cohen, Fr 5:43 12:20 19:58 6:26 J P. McCaskey 220 200 Asa Miner, Sr 5:57 12:28 20:00 6:27 Susquehanna Township 221 Ben Meck, Fr 6:00 12:35 20:00 6:27 Northern York 222 201 Marshall Hoskins, Fr 5:37 :00 20:00 6:27 Susquehanna Township 223 202 Nathanael Hostetter, So 5:46 12:24 20:01 6:27 Lampeter-Strasburg 224 203 Timothy Finnerty, Jr 5:56 12:30 20:01 6:27 Susquehanna Township 225 204 Kurtis Rose, Sr 5:51 12:45 20:03 6:28 Mechanicsburg 226 205 Andrew Cole, So 5:58 12:39 20:04 6:28 Waynesboro 227 206 Neil Munro, Fr 5:49 12:31 20:05 6:29 Solanco 228 Lee Morrow, Sr 5:52 12:33 20:05 6:29 James Buchanan 229 Corey Johnson, Jr 5:34 12:33 20:06 6:29 Manheim Central 230 207 Ryan Defelice, So 5:47 12:29 20:08 6:30 Hempfield 231 208 Mitch Boyer, Jr 5:48 12:28 20:09 6:30 Mechanicsburg 232 209 Matt Bugas, Jr 5:46 12:30 20:10 6:30 Hershey High Trojans 233 Casey Neidig, Fr 5:59 12:36 20:10 6:30 Northern York 234 210 Brad White, Jr 5:54 12:40 20:12 6:31 Hempfield 235 Abram Albert, So 5:53 12:36 20:13 6:31 Northern York 236 211 Ian Lacey, Sr 5:41 12:32 20:14 6:31 Susquehanna Township 237 212 Isaac Dienner, So 6:02 12:41 20:14 6:31 Garden Spot 238 213 David Dukeman, Sr 5:58 12:38 20:14 6:31 Ephrata 239 214 Bobby Haldeman, Jr 5:32 :00 20:14 6:31 Lampeter-Strasburg 240 215 Ryan Lutz, Jr 5:45 12:30 20:14 6:32 Central York 241 216 Schuyler Miller, Jr 5:55 12:37 20:15 6:32 Big Spring 242 Brandon Smith, Jr 5:31 12:27 20:16 6:32 James Buchanan 243 217 Steve Dell, Sr 5:54 12:41 20:16 6:32 Wilson 244 218 Corey Landis, So 5:45 12:37 20:16 6:32 Elizabethtown 245 219 Jordan Heisey, So 5:56 12:39 20:17 6:32 Mechanicsburg 246 220 Blaze Linette, Sr 5:56 12:43 20:17 6:32 Conrad Weiser -B 247 221 Peter Pham, Jr 5:53 12:34 20:17 6:32 Mechanicsburg 248 222 Nick Vozzella, So 5:55 12:46 20:18 6:33 Lower Dauphin 249 223 Zach Swarr, Jr 5:56 12:40 20:18 6:33 Garden Spot 250 Mark Dende, So 5:56 12:42 20:19 6:33 South Western 251 224 Dan Crofford, Jr 6:01 12:43 20:20 6:33 Big Spring 252 225 Chris Klinger, Sr 5:59 12:42 20:20 6:33 Elizabethtown 253 226 Nathan Shaffer, Sr 5:52 12:32 20:20 6:34 Northeastern York 254 227 Derrek Crone, Jr 5:46 12:37 20:21 6:34 Dover 255 228 Alex Lehman, So 5:52 12:35 20:21 6:34 Dallastown Area 256 229 Austin Campbell, So 5:57 12:40 20:23 6:34 West York 257 230 Ryan Guth, So 5:48 12:34 20:23 6:35 Gov. Mifflin -B 258 Tyrek Nelson, Sr 5:52 12:19 20:24 6:35 Reading 259 Jay Marshall, So 5:38 12:40 20:25 6:35 James Buchanan 260 231 Sean Farrar, Sr 5:56 12:30 20:25 6:35 Dover 261 232 Kyle Roomsburg, Sr 5:40 12:33 20:26 6:35 Spring Grove Area 262 Robert Manning, Fr 5:53 12:44 20:26 6:35 West Perry 263 233 Brandt Wilt, So 5:57 12:43 20:26 6:35 Dallastown Area 264 Eric Waskowicz, So 5:58 12:40 20:26 6:35 Cocalico 265 234 Jeremy Bowe, Jr 5:56 12:38 20:27 6:36 Garden Spot 266 235 Travis Trego, Jr 5:50 12:43 20:27 6:36 Twin Valley -B 267 236 Zach Zortman, Sr 5:45 12:33 20:29 6:36 Central York 268 237 Cody Ray, Jr 5:43 12:35 20:29 6:36 Central York 269 238 Lee Morris, Jr 6:03 12:51 20:30 6:37 Susquehannock 270 239 Tucker Wrights, Jr 5:59 12:54 20:31 6:37 Shippensburg 271 240 Ethan Harbaugh, So 6:02 12:54 20:32 6:37 Waynesboro 272 Matt Cunningham, Sr 5:53 12:48 20:32 6:37 Conestoga Valley 273 Eric Funk, Jr 6:07 12:58 20:32 6:37 Penn Manor 274 241 Sean Smoker, Sr 5:45 12:43 20:33 6:38 Twin Valley -B 275 242 Matthew Williams, So 6:01 12:50 20:34 6:38 Northern Lebanon 276 Frank Weitiosh, So 6:06 12:50 20:36 6:39 Cocalico 277 243 Charles Johnson, Jr 5:43 12:42 20:37 6:39 Harrisburg 278 Jordan Tushingham, So 6:05 13:03 20:38 6:39 South Western 279 244 Westley Corwin, So 5:49 12:39 20:40 6:40 Muhlenberg High Schoo 280 245 Ravi Patel, Sr 6:05 12:52 20:41 6:40 East Pennsboro 281 246 Nathan Carl, So 5:59 12:49 20:42 6:41 J P. McCaskey 282 247 Donnie Wonnie, Sr 5:52 12:43 20:42 6:41 Wilson 283 248 Austin Wealand, Fr 6:02 12:53 20:43 6:41 Ephrata 284 249 Terrance King, Sr 5:57 12:51 20:43 6:41 Northern Lebanon 285 250 Joshua Lundsted, Sr 5:57 12:55 20:43 6:41 Northern Lebanon 286 251 Ralph Cook, Sr 5:57 13:00 20:45 6:41 Gov. Mifflin -B 287 252 Jacob Weinberg, Jr 6:00 12:51 20:47 6:42 Susquehanna Township 288 Peter Schaum, Sr 5:54 12:55 20:49 6:43 Donegal 289 253 Zack Greth, Fr 5:58 12:57 20:50 6:43 Exeter Township Boys 290 254 Corey Faus, Jr 6:10 13:17 20:51 6:43 Elizabethtown 291 255 Robby Trimmer, Fr 6:01 12:49 20:52 6:44 Northeastern York 292 256 Austin Eckenrode, Fr 6:06 13:05 20:54 6:44 Northeastern York 293 257 Alex Beard, Jr 5:51 12:55 20:57 6:45 Dover 294 258 Kyle Phillips, Fr 6:08 13:08 20:57 6:45 Waynesboro 295 259 Andy Fisher, Sr 6:03 13:01 20:57 6:45 Spring Grove Area 296 260 Ben Gotwalt, Sr 6:10 13:18 20:58 6:46 Elizabethtown 297 261 Colin Lacey, Sr 5:49 12:46 20:59 6:46 Susquehanna Township 298 262 Brian Davis, Jr 5:58 13:00 21:00 6:46 Harrisburg 299 Greg Eyer, Sr 5:46 12:33 21:00 6:46 Manheim Central 300 263 Nathan Hartwig 6:06 13:01 21:02 6:47 East Pennsboro 301 Alex Huber, Jr 5:57 13:01 21:03 6:47 Conestoga Valley 302 264 Andrew Dunn, Fr 6:09 13:11 21:04 6:48 Northern Lebanon 303 265 Joe Todaro, Fr 6:09 13:15 21:05 6:48 Big Spring 304 266 Taran Hockenberry, Fr 6:07 13:11 21:09 6:49 Shippensburg 305 267 Elliot Martin, Sr 5:51 13:03 21:09 6:49 Dallastown Area 306 268 Jon Carlin, Jr 5:59 12:58 21:12 6:50 Elizabethtown 307 269 Samuel Branch, Sr 6:09 13:12 21:15 6:51 Harrisburg 308 270 Cliff Pierrelouis, So 6:22 13:14 21:17 6:52 Harrisburg 309 271 Stephen Wishard, Sr 6:12 13:16 21:21 6:53 Spring Grove Area 310 272 Joel Ziegler, Fr 5:59 13:10 21:22 6:54 Mechanicsburg 311 273 Joe Trebilcock, So 6:05 13:10 21:24 6:54 Susquehannock 312 274 Paul Glassmoyer, So 6:15 13:22 21:25 6:54 West York 313 Jack Perry, Sr 6:10 13:25 21:27 6:55 Penn Manor 314 Hunter Pittman, Jr 5:56 13:14 21:27 6:55 James Buchanan 315 275 Zack Mooney, Jr 6:15 13:21 21:28 6:55 Shippensburg 316 276 Ben Fake, Fr 6:08 13:11 21:31 6:56 East Pennsboro 317 277 Ryan Palmer, Jr 6:06 13:13 21:33 6:57 Shippensburg 318 278 Kejuan Hunter, Sr 5:39 13:13 21:39 6:59 J P. McCaskey
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

319 279 Cody Dale, So 6:02 13:07 21:45 7:01 Northern Lebanon 320 280 Brandon Pleger, Sr 6:00 13:11 21:50 7:02 J P. McCaskey 321 281 Malcolm Smith, Fr 6:06 13:29 21:54 7:04 Northern Lebanon 322 282 Keith Carter, Sr 5:40 :00 22:11 7:09 Solanco 323 Jacob Austin, So 5:50 13:18 22:21 7:12 West Perry 324 Taylor Courtney, Sr 6:04 14:00 22:32 7:16 Manheim Central 325 283 Alex Wright, Jr 6:03 13:19 22:40 7:19 Lower Dauphin 326 Tom Ilgenfritz, Sr 6:11 13:51 22:43 7:20 Lebanon 327 Dan Clarke, Jr 6:11 14:05 22:49 7:21 Lebanon 328 284 Minke Zhang, Jr 6:14 14:02 22:53 7:23 Shippensburg 329 285 Joe Cleary, Fr 6:24 14:17 23:36 7:37 Gettysburg Hs Boys 330 Jeremy Baze, Sr 6:31 14:44 23:48 7:40 Reading 331 Ivan Feliciaho, Sr 6:31 15:01 24:36 7:56 Reading "*" indicates females 36 finishers among Men 1 & Under 72 finishers among Men 2 - 2 119 finishers among Men 3 - 3 103 finishers among Men 4 - 4 331 male finishers 0 female finishers 331 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.