PIAA District III                                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                           2005 YAIAA League Meet - 10/20/2005                           
                                   Girls Cross Country                                   
                                     John Rudy Park                                      
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    57  Perina, Emily               11  York Suburban                18:58.16      1
    2    27  Anderson, Elicia            10  Eastern York                 18:58.63      2
    3   119  Jenkins, Jordan              9  New Oxford                   19:29.24      3
    4    15  Hutchinson, Wendy           10  Dover                        19:31.77      4
    5    55  Smith, Molly                 9  York Suburban                19:47.22      5
    6     2  Stromberg, Kristin          11  Delone Catholic              19:59.01      6
    7    82  Klunk, Samantha             11  Red Lion                     20:01.07      7
    8    66  Parshall, Melody            12  Northeastern                 20:11.45      8
    9    83  Miller, Taylor              10  Red Lion                     20:13.91      9
   10    35  Donsen, Krista               9  South Western                20:17.92     10
   11   104  Goding, Mallory              9  Central York                 20:25.63     11
   12    16  Anderson, Faith             12  Dover                        20:27.86     12
   13    26  Arbogast, Rebekah           12  Eastern York                 20:28.16     13
   14    30  Wagman, Kellsey             10  Eastern York                 20:28.54     14
   15    31  Aulicino, Beca              10  Eastern York                 20:28.81     15
   16    88  Ballantyne, Emily            9  Dallastown                   20:29.53     16
   17    67  Parshall, Mandy             10  Northeastern                 20:30.32     17
   18   120  Jenkins, Jana               10  New Oxford                   20:32.79     18
   19   126  Waring, Cami                 9  New Oxford                   20:36.53     19
   20     8  Gurreri, Andriane           10  York Catholic                20:41.73     20
   21    59  Laird, Stevi                 9  York Suburban                20:43.55     21
   22   118  Mahon, Kaylyn               12  Spring Grove                 20:44.84     22
   23   143  Mistovich, Hannah           10  Susquehannock                20:45.55     23
   24   153  Anderson, Alana             12  Littlestown                  20:50.93       
   25    56  Riese, Julie                 9  York Suburban                20:51.71     24
   26    60  Kranias, Emily              10  York Suburban                20:59.71     25
   27    90  Meade, Danielle             12  Dallastown                   21:03.83     26
   28    58  Tomevi, Jenna               10  York Suburban                21:07.61     27
   29    89  Bentley, Margaret           12  Dallastown                   21:10.20     28
   30   122  Lonai, Hayley               10  New Oxford                   21:18.65     29
   31    73  Pflaum, Caitlin             12  West York                    21:21.38     30
   32    46  Campasino, Ashley           11  Kennard Dale                 21:25.13     31
   33    53  Dandy, Brittany             10  Kennard Dale                 21:25.72     32
   34     6  Reh, Carissa                10  Delone Catholic              21:28.26     33
   35    95  Spillane, Chrissy           10  Dallastown                   21:29.59     34
   36    84  Klunk, Natalie               9  Red Lion                     21:34.15     35
   37   115  Myers, Amber                12  Spring Grove                 21:34.80     36
   38   111  Smith, Jamie                10  Spring Grove                 21:35.75     37
   39   127  Gilbert, Demi                9  New Oxford                   21:38.96     38
   40    69  Dubs, Emily                 11  Northeastern                 21:42.04     39
   41    43  Harwell, Amanda             11  South Western                21:45.24     40
   42    33  Wilson, Tuesday              9  Eastern York                 21:47.98     41
   43   144  Malone, Anastasia           11  Susquehannock                21:49.44     42
   44     9  McGowan, Meghan              9  York Catholic                21:49.89     43
   45    98  Topper, Jenn                12  Central York                 21:51.37     44
   46    29  Shaud, Haley                10  Eastern York                 21:54.54     45
   47   129  Larson, Ellen               12  Bermudian Springs            21:58.73     46
   48    13  Sitler, Erika                9  York Catholic                22:00.52     47
   49    93  Shearer, Chelsea            10  Dallastown                   22:02.52     48
   50    18  Walker, Jess                11  Dover                        22:02.91     49
   51    65  Dickerson, Sarah             9  Northeastern                 22:03.39     50
   52   105  Knepper, Bethany             9  Central York                 22:03.85     51
   53    36  Ouster, Elizabeth            9  South Western                22:09.14     52
   54   145  Norton, Lindsay             12  Susquehannock                22:14.49     53
   55   130  Ebersole, Courtney          10  Bermudian Springs            22:16.89     54
   56    19  Callahan, Katie             11  Dover                        22:17.27     55
   57   131  Sweger, Juli                10  Bermudian Springs            22:18.83     56
   58    21  Neidig, Samantha             9  Dover                        22:21.36     57
   59   110  Herman, Courtney            11  Spring Grove                 22:29.42     58
   60    25  Warfel, Brittany            12  Eastern York                 22:29.84     59
   61    10  Rogers, Mary                 9  York Catholic                22:33.76     60
   62   112  Shaw, Ann                   11  Spring Grove                 22:36.50     61
   63   155  Heffner, Kyrstin            10  Yk School of Tech            22:36.89       
   64   117  Rosenzweig, Amber           12  Spring Grove                 22:39.68     62
   65   141  Shughart, Danielle          11  Fairfield                    22:41.70       
   66   103  Hendrix, Lauren             10  Central York                 22:43.15     63
   67   114  Fendale, Tiff               12  Spring Grove                 22:44.57     64
   68    61  Trattner, Kelly             12  York Suburban                22:46.97     65
   69    92  Meckley, Josie              10  Dallastown                   22:48.18     66
   70    99  Loser, Kelley               12  Central York                 22:49.35     67
   71    91  Bleile, Alexa               11  Dallastown                   22:50.59     68
   72   108  Mills, Katy                  9  Central York                 22:51.31     69
   73   102  Braham, Lydia               11  Central York                 22:58.51     70
   74    51  Williams, Brittany          11  Kennard Dale                 23:02.16     71
   75   146  Kyprianou, Rachel           11  Susquehannock                23:03.88     72
   76    42  Degener, Cassie             11  South Western                23:07.89     73
   77    49  Moxley, Erin                10  Kennard Dale                 23:09.98     74
   78    20  Menotti, Emily              12  Dover                        23:11.84     75
   79     4  Schmidt, Melissa            11  Delone Catholic              23:14.74     76
   80   154  Gonnella, Kellye            11  Littlestown                  23:16.93       
   81    75  Kinney, Alison              12  West York                    23:18.12     77
   82   125  Duncan, Alexee              12  New Oxford                   23:18.66     78
   83   156  Smith, Melinda               9  Yk School of Tech            23:19.30       
   84    14  Dill, Kathyrn               11  York Catholic                23:20.32     79
   85    22  Kitzmiller, Megan           12  Dover                        23:22.34     80
   86   136  Pancher, Sarah              12  Bermudian Springs            23:23.75     81
   87    85  Croft, Megan                10  Red Lion                     23:24.43     82
   88    47  Key, Erin                   11  Kennard Dale                 23:34.86     83
   89   134  Savidge, Cassie             10  Bermudian Springs            23:36.18     84
   90    86  Martan, Jess                10  Red Lion                     23:36.70     85
   91    12  Thew, Erika                 11  York Catholic                23:37.08     86
   92   147  Strong, Chelsea             12  Susquehannock                23:41.02     87
   93   121  Kessel, Molly               10  New Oxford                   23:45.42     88
   94     3  Sheahan, Kirsten            11  Delone Catholic              23:52.07     89
   95    45  Bloemer, Terah              12  Kennard Dale                 24:05.24     90
   96   148  Cap, Andrea                 10  Susquehannock                24:12.47     91
   97    70  Dubs, Amanda                11  Northeastern                 24:20.01     92
   98    50  Warne, Victoria             12  Kennard Dale                 24:27.14     93
   99   137  Carpenter, Jen               9  Bermudian Springs            24:27.68     94
  100     5  Neitz, Sarah                10  Delone Catholic              24:35.63     95
  101    38  Bowman, Emily               12  South Western                24:48.43     96
  102   149  Carrigan, Casey             10  Susquehannock                25:05.39     97
  103     1  Hansen, Laura               12  Delone Catholic              25:16.77     98
  104   135  Waldron, Allison            12  Bermudian Springs            25:18.47     99
  105     7  Wiebe, Meghan               10  Delone Catholic              25:22.06    100
  106    76  Yeo, Autumn                 11  West York                    25:38.32    101
  107    74  Niehenke, Maura             12  West York                    25:38.85    102
  108    72  Stiffler, Kesia              9  West York                    25:53.16    103
  109    79  Adams, Samantha             11  West York                    26:01.25    104
  110    37  Hall, Amber                 10  South Western                26:06.80    105
  111    80  Girling, Elizabeth          10  West York                    26:38.01    106
  112    81  Berzney, Tammy               9  Red Lion                     27:18.38    107
  113   142  Bittner, Cheryl             10  Fairfield                    28:40.12       
  114    40  Konsavage, Colleen          12  South Western                29:08.68    108